Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Calin Iulian ( Pitesti )
Chita Liviu ( Pitesti )
Dorcioman Cristina ( Campulung )
Popa Catalin Sorin ( Pitesti )
Neacsu George Florin ( Campulung )
Stroe Gabriel ( Pitesti )
Pop Daniel Vasile ( Pitesti )
Sorescu Iustin Bogdan ( Pitesti )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Avram Robert Constantin ( Pitesti )
Balan Gheorghita ( Pitesti )
Birdes Romica Ionut ( Pitesti )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Dumitru Madalin Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Naidin Marius - Marian ( Pitesti )
Piriu Dragos ( Curtea De Arges )
Ciuciu Andrei ( Pitesti )
Cosmescu Constantin Cristian ( Pitesti )
Ionescu Mihai Marian ( Pitesti )
Marin Nicusor ( Pitesti )
State Serban Alexandru ( Curtea De Arges )
Tanase Lucian Mihai ( Pitesti )
Categoria I
Balca Madalin ( Pitesti )
Belega Eduard ( Campulung )
Bizon George ( Campulung )
Bodea Ionut Lucian ( Campulung )
Bosnete Marcel ( Pitesti )
Coman Doru Ionut ( Pitesti )
Diaconu Stefan ( Campulung )
Diaconu Alexandru ( Curtea de Arges )
Dobrisan Vladut-Gabriel ( Radesti )
Draghici Dragos ( Pitesti )
Enache Ionut ( Pitesti )
Gagea Vlad ( Campulung )
Galeteanu Marian-Cristinel ( Hirsesti )
Geru Alexandru-Nicolae ( Pitesti )
Gheorghe Eduard-Mihail ( Bradu )
Ghinea Ioan Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Iacomi Vasile Valentin ( Campulung )
Ioana Marius Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Irimia Stefan ( Campulung )
Lilea Leonard ( Pitesti )
Militaru Mihai-Iulian ( Pitesti )
Mitroi Stelian-Gabriel ( Pitesti )
Pacoste Iulian - Constantin ( Pitesti )
Pulpan Claudiu ( Pitesti )
Rizea Flavius ( Pitesti )
Samareanu Marius ( Bradu )
Stancu Sorin Constantin ( Pitesti )
Sterie Marinescu Alexandru ( Cornatel )
Sterioiu Ionut Georgian ( Curtea De Arges )
Toma Bogdan ( Pitesti )
Tudor Petrut-Adrian ( Pitesti )
Vitanescu Ioan-Octavian ( Corbu )
Andreescu Paul ( Pitesti )
Anghel Silviu Andrei ( Pitesti )
Anghelina Cristian ( Campulung )
Axintescu Cristian ( Valea Mare Pravat )
Baboi Ionut Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Badea Ovidiu ( Curtea de Arges )
Badita Iulian - Marius ( Pitesti )
Barbu Andrei ( Curtea de Arges )
Bizon David Stefan ( Campulung )
Buliga - Militaru Nicolae ( Pitesti )
Butnariu Ionut Andrei ( Pitesti )
Chelu Claudiu ( Pitesti )
Ciolacu Andrei ( Pitesti )
Cring Marian Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Curtasu Cristian ( Pitesti )
Diaconescu Florin Cristian ( Pitesti )
Dinca Florin ( Pitesti )
Dinca Adrian Aurelian ( Pitesti )
Dobrescu Ovidiu ( Campulung )
Dorobantu Sandel ( Campulung )
Dragomir Mihai Traian ( Pitesti )
Dragomir Denisa Ionela ( Campulung )
Dragusin Alexandru Cristian ( Pitesti )
Dumitrescu Gheorghe ( Campulung )
Dumitrescu Dragos Florian ( Oarja )
Dumitrica Radu ( Pitesti )
Enachescu Octavian ( Pitesti )
Florea Claudiu ( Pitesti )
Florea Adrian Danut ( Campulung )
Florescu Costin Octavian ( Curtea De Arges )
Gagea Florin Marius ( Leresti )
Gantoi Bogdan Gabriel ( Pitesti )
Ghiberdel Georgica Alin ( Pitesti )
Grigore Bogdan Andrei ( Pitesti )
Ion Albert Tiberiu ( Pitesti )
Iordache Ionut ( Pitesti )
Ivan Adrian - Ionut ( Pitesti )
Ivanus Alex ( Pitesti )
Ivascu Antonio ( Pitesti )
Leustean Ionut ( Pitesti )
Luca Eugen ( Pitesti )
Manolescu Florin Catalin ( Pitesti )
Mira Ion Lucian ( Curtea De Arges )
Neacsu Octavian - George ( Pitesti )
Neculaescu Bogdan ( Campulung )
Nitulescu Petrut ( Pitesti )
Pirsan Catalin Constantin ( Campulung )
Popescu Sorin Constantin ( Pitesti )
Popescu Elena Ionela ( Maracineni )
Prioteasa Madalin Costin ( Pitesti )
Racoare Artur ( Curtea de Arges )
Radu Cristian - Razvan ( Pitesti )
Richiteanu Elena ( Campulung )
Sandru Raul Cosmin ( Pitesti )
Sandu Ionut Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Serban Iulian Tudor ( Pitesti )
Spataru Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Stan Alexandru Marian ( Curtea De Arges )
Stefanescu Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Sterie Cosmin - Adrian ( Pitesti )
Steroiu Vladut Marius ( Curtea De Arges )
Stoica Nicoleta ( Pitesti )
Stroe Marius Gheorghe ( Bughea de Jos )
Tircu Robert ( Pitesti )
Titu Elvis Marius ( Pitesti )
Trasca Marius - Emil ( Pitesti )
Tutunaru Catalin ( Mioveni )
Vasile Laurentiu Mihai ( Campulung Muscel )
Vidroiu Remus ( Pitesti )
Vilcescu Sorin ( Curtea de Arges )
Voinea Teodor ( Curtea De Arges )
Vulpoiu Aurelian Marius ( Leresti )
Categoria a II-a
Aldisi Eugen Cosmin ( Campulung Muscel )
Alexandru Catalina-Mihaela ( Bascov )
Badescu Adrian ( Pitesti )
Bazalau Lari - Mihai ( Campulung )
Bratulescu Marius ( Campulung )
Bucur Mihnea-Emil ( Pitesti )
Calinoiu Andrei ( Tigveni )
Carstian Fabian ( Campulung )
Cazanoiu Marian-Cristian ( Pitesti )
Coman Tiberiu-Mihai ( Pitesti )
Dan Marin-Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Darie Adelin ( Campulung Muscel )
Deaconu Florin Claudiu ( Curtea de Arges )
Din Traian ( Pitesti )
Dora Radu Cristian ( Pitesti )
Dragut Ionut-Daniel ( Pitesti )
Duminica Alexandru Ionut ( Pitesti )
Geanta Catalin ( Pitesti )
Gheorghe Alexandru Marian ( Pitesti )
Iacob Andrei-Alexandru ( Mosoaia )
Ionescu Stelian-Costinel ( Pitesti )
Ionescu Cristian-Ionut ( Pitesti )
Ivanescu Cosmin-Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Leustean Costin -Valentin ( Pitesti )
Luca Stefania Eliza ( Bradu )
Maldarus Andrei-Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Malusanu Florin-Alexandru ( Boteni )
Matei Cosmin Mihai ( Pitesti )
Nedelcu Alexandru Costinel ( Pitesti )
Nicolae Ovidiu Petrut ( Curtea de Arges )
Nicolae Marin Sebastian ( Curtea de Arges )
Nita Ionut Gabriel ( Campulung Muscel )
Oarna Leonard-Cristian ( Pitesti )
Olteanu Liviu-Ionut ( Pitesti )
Pasarica Eugen-Fabian ( Pitesti )
Picui Eduard ( Pitesti )
Popa Nicolae Albino ( Pitesti )
Popa Fabian ( Negreni )
Popescu Larisa-Florentina ( Pitesti )
Purcea Ionut-Fabian ( Pitesti )
Radulescu Eduard Mihai ( Pitesti )
Richiteanu Mihai ( Campulung )
Rizea Dumitru-Bogdan ( Albota )
Robu Casian ( Pitesti )
Sanda Loredana-Madalina ( Pitesti )
Sandru Teodor ( Pitesti )
Sapunaru Gabriel-Alexandru ( Pitesti )
Serban Gheorghe Alberto ( Bradu )
Simion Cristian ( Maracineni )
Soare Costin-Danut ( Pitesti )
Stanciu Ionut ( Pitesti )
Teodorescu Valentin ( Pitesti )
Teodorescu Ionut-Catalin ( Pitesti )
Trandafir Dumitru ( Ungheni )
Turloi Marian-Daniel ( Cateasca )
Voicescu Razvan Eugen ( Maracineni )
Zevedei Andreea ( Campulung )
Badala Mihai Alexandru ( Campulung )
David Ionut Adelin ( Campulung )
Ene Ionut Alin ( Bradu )
Ioana Ionut Cosmin ( Pitesti )
Ionescu Nicolae Razvan ( Curtea De Arges )
Paval Denisa Marilena ( Pescareasa )
Popa Vlad ( Campulung )
Simion Radu-Andrei ( Campulung )
Soare Silviu ( Pitesti )
Stroe Bogdan Ionut ( Campulung )
Stagiari
Florea Florin-Dragos ( Pitesti )
Berechet Cristian Nicolae ( Pitesti )
Popescu Cosmin ( Pitesti )
Predescu Mihai ( Campulung )
Soare Alexandru Razvan ( Pitesti )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe