Alege un sezon
Competitii - fotbal
Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a FORTUNA SPORTS, Seniori
1. Mormolea Georgian Nicolae (C S Real Bradu)17
2. Pavaluta Radu Marinel (C S DLR Pitesti)16
3. Dobrescu Radu Nicolae (C S Sporting Pitesti)13
4. Ion Ionut Marius (A S Vointa Budeasa)12
5. Naciu Bogdan Georgica (A S Poiana Lacului)11
6. Rosca Robert (A S Colibasi)9
7. Zaharia Catalin Lucian (A S Vointa Budeasa)9
8. Bobaru Ionel (C S Real Bradu)8
9. Boboaca Roberto Ruiz (A S Poiana Lacului)8
10. Ivan George Sebastian (C S Mioveni)8
11. Catarama Ovidiu Nicolae (A S Baiculesti)8
12. Burcea Mihai Radu (C S C Suseni)7
13. Ungureanu Constantin Florin (C S Mioveni)7
14. Baicu Ilie Nico (A S Colibasi)7
15. Petre Laurentiu Ion (A S Poiana Lacului)6
16. Ciocoiu Ionel Anusel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)6
17. Tuica Marian Iulian (C S Real Bradu)6
18. Tanase Ionut Sergiu (A C S Costesti)6
19. Popescu Nicolae (A S Colibasi)6
20. Ion Dragos Cristian (A S Vointa Budeasa)6
21. Surugiu Mircea Madalin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)6
22. Coaca Vasile Mugurel (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)6
23. Cotun Constantin Ion (A S Baiculesti)6
24. Olaru Cristian Valentin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)6
25. Chirciu Claudiu Nicolae (A S Vointa Budeasa)5
26. Popescu Alexandru Dumitru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)5
27. Tarita Iulian Alexandru (C S Mioveni)5
28. Prodan Dragos Ionut (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)5
29. Sinculescu Alexandru Mihai (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)4
30. Rosoaga George Robert (A S Poiana Lacului)4
31. Arsenica Bogdan Daniel (C S Mioveni)4
32. Surcel Silviu Gabriel (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)4
33. Deleanu Dumitru Cristi (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)4
34. Barascu George Florian (C S Mioveni)4
35. Turcin Codrut (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
36. Nuta Andrei Ionut (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
37. Andrei Alexandru (A S Poiana Lacului)4
38. Dinu Marian Razvan (C S Sporting Pitesti)4
39. Baciu Albert Ionut (A S Baiculesti)3
40. Druga Raul Andrei (C S Mioveni)3
41. Ghitulescu Marius Ionut (A C S Costesti)3
42. Nita Marian Madalin (C S Real Bradu)3
43. Petrica Marius Marian (A S Colibasi)3
44. Paun Robert Andrei (C S Real Bradu)3
45. Tuca Ionut Bogdan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)3
46. Popa Alexandru Tiberius (C S Mioveni)3
47. Linte Laurentiu Andrei (A S Poiana Lacului)3
48. Orzata Sorin Marius (C S Real Bradu)3
49. Birta Ion Cristian (A S Colibasi)3
50. Socol Ionut (A C S Costesti)3
51. Vaduva Alexandru Nicolae (A S Colibasi)3
52. Gicina Georgian Alexandru (C S C Suseni)3
53. Pirciu Florin Valentin (C S DLR Pitesti)2
54. Cojocaru Andrei (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
55. Maxim Ionut Catalin (C S Sporting Pitesti)2
56. Comanescu Ovidiu Nicusor (C S Mioveni)2
57. Lazar Florin Mirel (C S Real Bradu)2
58. Baltoi Andrei George (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
59. Calin Marius Andrei (C S C Suseni)2
60. Moise Florin Alexandru (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
61. Badea Alexandru Ionut (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)2
62. Negut Raul Ionut (A S Baiculesti)2
63. Neagu George Robert (C S Real Bradu)2
64. Dita Nicolae (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
65. Leca Ionut Cosmin (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
66. Constantin Mihai Florin (A S Baiculesti)2
67. Nicolae Andrei Razvan (C S C Suseni)2
68. Balan Ionut Stefan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)2
69. Alexandru Viorel Cosmin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)2
70. Balasa Alexandru Cornel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
71. Dogaru Iulian Bogdan (C S DLR Pitesti)2
72. Gheorghe Constantin Catalin (C S DLR Pitesti)2
73. Vasilescu Gabriel Ionut (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
74. Din Ionut Cristian (C S DLR Pitesti)2
75. Rada Cristian Florinel (A S Poiana Lacului)1
76. Turnescu Ilie Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
77. Ion Cosmin Dragos (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
78. Necsoi Ionut Adrian (A S Baiculesti)1
79. Chira Ion Catalin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
80. Stanciu Marcel Andreas (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
81. Dumitru Cristinel Alexandru (C S DLR Pitesti)1
82. Muscel Dragos George (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
83. Bratu Laurentiu (A C S Costesti)1
84. Sora Octavian Ionut (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
85. Cozma Ardeleanu Cristian - Andrei (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
86. Dragoescu Romulus (A S Poiana Lacului)1
87. Jianu Dumitru Ciprian (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
88. Murineanu Ionut (A S Poiana Lacului)1
89. Stanculescu Alexandru Claudiu (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
90. Nicolescu Robert Marius (A S Baiculesti)1
91. Stancu Andrei Ninel (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
92. Lolot Florian (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
93. Mihaila Adrian Constantin (C S Real Bradu)1
94. Nicolae George Sebastian (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
95. Radu Mihai Andrei (C S C Suseni)1
96. Tutunaru Romeo Florin (A S Colibasi)1
97. Barbulescu Ionut Laurentiu (A S Baiculesti)1
98. Balcan Constantin George (C S C Suseni)1
99. Dumitrescu Robert Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
100. Plecanciuc Florin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
101. Din Marian Alin (C S C Suseni)1
102. Nita Florin Adrian (A S Colibasi)1
103. Andrei Constantin Marian (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
104. Craioveanu Robert Alin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
105. Nicolae Florin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
106. Stefanica Marius Florian Nicusor (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
107. Homei Ioan Dumitru (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
108. Nicolae Popa Alexandru (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
109. Dumitru Laurentiu Gabriel (C S DLR Pitesti)1
110. Bratu Daniel (A C S Costesti)1
111. Dinuta George Dorel (A C S Costesti)1
112. Predica Marian Sorin (C S Real Bradu)1
113. Ciuca Bogdan Alexandru (C S Real Bradu)1
114. Zainescu Cornel Ion (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
115. Mihalcea Iulian Robert (A C S Costesti)1
116. Nita Robert Georgian (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
117. Ciuca Emil Ionut (C S DLR Pitesti)1
118. Popescu Alexandru Ionut (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
119. Nauiu Afrem Daniel (A S Colibasi)1
120. Ilie Florin (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
121. Taudor Roberto Gabriel (A S Poiana Lacului)1
122. Bodirlan Alexandru Constantin (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
123. Matei Cristian (C S C Suseni)1
124. Nae Ionut Adrian (C S Real Bradu)1
125. Voinea Mircea Ionut (A S Poiana Lacului)1
126. Dumitrescu George Cristian (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
127. Constantin Iulian Valentin (A S Baiculesti)1
128. Stanciu Cornel Madalin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
129. Stancu Cosmin (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
130. Mierlea Ionel Alexandru (C S Mioveni)1
131. Herea Cristian (C S DLR Pitesti)1
132. Mihalcea Ionut Bogdan (A S Poiana Lacului)1
133. Bosneag Laurentiu Marian (C S Mioveni)1
134. Calin Florin Alin (A S Baiculesti)1
135. Mihalache Marin Sorin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
136. Statescu Enescu Ioan (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
137. Nicolae Viorel Marian (A C S Costesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Consiliul Judetean Arges

Consiliul Judetean Arges

Fortuna Sports
Fortuna Sports

Arges Sport
Arges Sport

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe