Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a FORTUNA SPORTS, Seniori
1. Naciu Bogdan Georgica (A S Poiana Lacului)8
2. Mormolea Georgian Nicolae (C S Real Bradu)8
3. Dobrescu Radu Nicolae (C S Sporting Pitesti)7
4. Bobaru Ionel (C S Real Bradu)5
5. Sinculescu Alexandru Mihai (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)4
6. Tuica Marian Iulian (C S Real Bradu)4
7. Catarama Ovidiu Nicolae (A S Baiculesti)3
8. Ciocoiu Ionel Anusel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)3
9. Arsenica Bogdan Daniel (C S Mioveni)3
10. Petre Laurentiu Ion (A S Poiana Lacului)3
11. Nita Marian Madalin (C S Real Bradu)3
12. Zaharia Catalin Lucian (A S Vointa Budeasa)3
13. Baicu Ilie Nico (A S Colibasi)3
14. Comanescu Ovidiu Nicusor (C S Mioveni)2
15. Baciu Albert Ionut (A S Baiculesti)2
16. Popescu Alexandru Dumitru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
17. Tanase Ionut Sergiu (A C S Costesti)2
18. Surcel Silviu Gabriel (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)2
19. Burcea Mihai Radu (C S C Suseni)2
20. Ungureanu Constantin Florin (C S Mioveni)2
21. Tarita Iulian Alexandru (C S Mioveni)2
22. Dita Nicolae (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
23. Barascu George Florian (C S Mioveni)2
24. Prodan Dragos Ionut (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)2
25. Ion Dragos Cristian (A S Vointa Budeasa)2
26. Surugiu Mircea Madalin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)2
27. Birta Ion Cristian (A S Colibasi)2
28. Nicolae Andrei Razvan (C S C Suseni)2
29. Boboaca Roberto Ruiz (A S Poiana Lacului)2
30. Balasa Alexandru Cornel (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)2
31. Dogaru Iulian Bogdan (C S DLR Pitesti)2
32. Gicina Georgian Alexandru (C S C Suseni)2
33. Cotun Constantin Ion (A S Baiculesti)2
34. Gheorghe Constantin Catalin (C S DLR Pitesti)2
35. Mihalache Marin Sorin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
36. Ion Cosmin Dragos (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
37. Necsoi Ionut Adrian (A S Baiculesti)1
38. Turnescu Ilie Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
39. Maxim Ionut Catalin (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
40. Rada Cristian Florinel (A S Poiana Lacului)1
41. Badea Alexandru Ionut (A C S Juventus 1992 Bascov)1
42. Bratu Laurentiu (A C S Costesti)1
43. Druga Raul Andrei (C S Mioveni)1
44. Rosoaga George Robert (A S Poiana Lacului)1
45. Nicolae George Sebastian (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
46. Ghitulescu Marius Ionut (A C S Costesti)1
47. Murineanu Ionut (A S Poiana Lacului)1
48. Mihaila Adrian Constantin (C S Real Bradu)1
49. Dumitrescu Robert Alexandru (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
50. Plecanciuc Florin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
51. Balcan Constantin George (C S C Suseni)1
52. Craioveanu Robert Alin (A C S Gloria Berevoesti)1
53. Petrica Marius Marian (A S Colibasi)1
54. Neagu George Robert (C S Real Bradu)1
55. Nicolae Popa Alexandru (A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007)1
56. Paun Robert Andrei (C S Real Bradu)1
57. Homei Ioan Dumitru (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
58. Predica Marian Sorin (C S Real Bradu)1
59. Ciuca Bogdan Alexandru (C S Real Bradu)1
60. Tuca Ionut Bogdan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
61. Ciuca Emil Ionut (C S DLR Pitesti)1
62. Popa Alexandru Tiberius (C S Mioveni)1
63. Nita Robert Georgian (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
64. Ion Ionut Marius (A S Vointa Budeasa)1
65. Matei Cristian (C S C Suseni)1
66. Coaca Vasile Mugurel (A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges)1
67. Alexandru Viorel Cosmin (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
68. Balan Ionut Stefan (A C S Victoria Buzoiesti)1
69. Turcin Codrut (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
70. Nuta Andrei Ionut (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
71. Andrei Alexandru (A S Poiana Lacului)1
72. Dinu Marian Razvan (C S Sporting Pitesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Consiliul Judetean Arges

Consiliul Judetean Arges

Fortuna Sports
Fortuna Sports

Arges Sport
Arges Sport

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe