Program competitional

Jocuri Amicale


Etapa 1     -


1) A S Vointa Budeasa - A S Micesti 2002     -
2) C S Mioveni - A S Rapid Davidesti     -
3) C S Mioveni - A C S Inter Pitesti     -
4) C S Mioveni - A C S F C Danut Coman     -
5) C S Atletic Bradu - A S Viitorul Lunca Corbului     -
6) A C S Unirea Bascov - C S DLR Pitesti     -
7) Fotbal Club Arges - A S Colibasi     -
8) C S Atletic Bradu - A C S Viitorul Arges Alexandru Duminica     -
9) A S Sc de Fotbal Gica Retevoiescu - A S Viitorul Lunca Corbului     -
10) A C S Gloria Berevoesti - A C S F C Corbi    3 - 0
11) C S Albota 2012 - A S Juventus Bascov     -

Etapa 2     -


1) Fotbal Club Arges - A C S F C Academica Clinceni     -
2) Fotbal Club Arges - L P S Viitorul Pitesti     -
3) Fotbal Club Arges - A C S F C Danut Coman     -
4) Fotbal Club Arges - C N Dinicu Golescu Campulung     -
5) A S Progresul Recea - A S Izvoru     -
6) A S Energia Stolnici - A S Progresul Recea     -
7) A S Sc de Fotbal Gica Retevoiescu - A S Micesti 2002     -
8) C S Edilul Pitesti - C S DLR Pitesti     -
9) A S Colibasi - A S Victoria Buzoesti     -

Etapa 3     -


1) A S Micesti 2002 - A S Energia Stolnici     -
2) C S Atletic Bradu - A S Energia Stolnici     -
3) Fotbal Club Arges - A F C Nicolae Dobrin     -
4) Fotbal Club Arges - A C S F C Academica Clinceni     -
5) C S Mioveni - A S Colibasi     -
6) C S DLR Pitesti - A C S Unirea Bascov     -
7) Fotbal Club Arges - Fotbal Club Star Sport Arges S A     -
8) C S Mioveni - C S Atletic Bradu     -
9) C S Albota 2012 - A S Olimpia Suseni     -

Etapa 4     -


1) A S Viitorul Stefanesti 2007 - A C S Unirea Bascov     -
2) A C S Basarabi Curtea de Arges - A S Ciofringeni     -
3) A S Soimii Tigveni - A S Vointa Valea Iasului     -
4) C S Atletic Bradu - C S Albota 2012     -
5) A S Izvoru - A S Progresul Recea     -
6) A S Vointa Budeasa - A S Rapid Davidesti     -
7) A S Micesti 2002 - A S Draganu     -
8) A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Colibasi     -

Etapa 5     -


1) A C S Unirea Bascov - A S Energia Stolnici     -
2) C S Atletic Bradu - A S Izvoru     -
3) Fotbal Club Arges - A S Vointa Valea Iasului     -
4) Fotbal Club Arges - A S Vointa Valea Iasului     -

Etapa 6     -


1) A S Progresul Recea - C S Atletic Bradu     -
2) A S Progresul Recea - A S Rapid Davidesti     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Consiliul Judetean Arges

Consiliul Judetean Arges

Fortuna Sports
Fortuna Sports

Arges Sport
Arges Sport

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe