Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA a IV-aC2 - Juniori C
C3 - Juniori DC4 - Juniori E
C5 - Juniori A1C6 - LIGA a V-a
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
C
6
Total
1Ariton Cristi205944446
2Vasilache Dragos216120535
3Benea Florin145235332
4Tulbure Andrei Claudiu103792132
5Hanga Marian164530331
6Ailoaiei Bogdan123325328
7Lucaci Claudiu83731426
8Trefas Alina108202426
9Boca Costel018110020
10Imbrea Petre14552219
11Cosa Eduard005130018
12Stirbu Florin03643016
13Aradei Iulian91130115
14Matei Dragos05341013
15Ailoaiei Ionut02511312
16Apostu Vladut02361012
17Bîrleanu Silviu00840012
18Fridl George Marian120000012
19Antal Octavian00560011
20Neculai Daniel01630010
21Tufa Adrian52200110
22Maran Dinu0043007
23Budau Ana-Maria0122106
24Craciun Alex0132006
25Mavriche Sergiu6000006
26Bărleanu Sergiu0023005
27Huchiu Gabriel0200204
28Mireanu Răzvan0022004
29Sandu Simion0022004
30Neagu Iustin0012003
31Ancuta Florin0110002
32Crăncăială Marian0110002
33Florea Vlad2000002
34Apostu Vladut0010001
35Calin Marina0010001
36Ciobanu Ovidiu1000001
37Corman Bogdan0010001
38Crăncăială Marian0100001
39Marian Silviu0010001
40Martin Iosif-Emanuel0001001
41Mireanu Gheorghe0010001
42Nechifor Claudiu0010001
43Tanaselea Andrei0010001
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta