Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA A IV-aC2 - JUNIORI A1
C3 - LIGA a V-aC4 - JUNIORI C
C5 - JUNIORI DC6 - JUNIORI E
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
C
6
Total
1Ariton Cristi144543232
2Benea Florin143344129
3Tufa Adrian81566329
4Cosa Anton04960524
5Hanga Marian112530223
6Vasilache Dragos72006621
7Ferica Vasile140221019
8Ailoaiei Bogdan74421018
9Ciobanu Ovidiu131220018
10Boca Costel01057417
11Tulbure Andrei Claudiu32333216
12Florea Vlad00474015
13Trefas Alina00265114
14Budau Ana-Maria0001629
15Aradei Iulian1101148
16Fridl George Marian7010008
17Lucaci Claudiu1101418
18Merluşcă Nicolae0016018
19Stirbu Florin0001528
20Vasilache Dragos4013008
21Cosa Eduard0000246
22Bărleanu Sergiu0000145
23Neculai Daniel0000415
24Parfene Ionut0002215
25Voicu Emil5000005
26Ailoaiei Ionut0001304
27Bărleanu Sergiu0000314
28Crăncăială Marian0000314
29Goian Claudiu4000004
30Marian Silviu0001214
31Mavriche Sergiu4000004
32Mireanu Răzvan0000224
33Sarca Gabriel0001214
34Solomon Alexandru0000044
35Văntură Emanuel0001214
36Matei Dragos0000123
37Nechifor Claudiu0001113
38Sarca Gabriel0000123
39Antal Octavian0000022
40Cambei Iulian0011002
41Maran Dinu0000112
42Neagu Iustin0000202
43Văntură Emanuel0000112
44Bacoiu Vlad0000101
45Bacoiu Vlad0000011
46Craciun Alex0000011
47Dumitriu Rareş0000101
48Dumitriu Rareş0000011
49Gherghel Catalin0000011
50Mireanu Gheorghe0001001
51Tanaselea Andrei0000101
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta