Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA A IV-aC2 - JUNIORI A1
C3 - LIGA a V-aC4 - JUNIORI C
C5 - JUNIORI DC6 - JUNIORI E
C7 - JUNIORI A1
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
C
6
C
7
Total
1Ariton Cristi1845463141
2Benea Florin1934541137
3Hanga Marian1426403029
4Tufa Adrian815663029
5Vasilache Dragos822177027
6Cosa Anton049605024
7Ferica Vasile1603220023
8Ailoaiei Bogdan846210021
9Florea Vlad007850020
10Tulbure Andrei Claudiu323343119
11Ciobanu Ovidiu1312200018
12Boca Costel010574017
13Trefas Alina002851016
14Vasilache Dragos602401013
15Fridl George Marian901110012
16Lucaci Claudiu210142010
17Stirbu Florin000162110
18Budau Ana-Maria00016209
19Aradei Iulian11011408
20Merluşcă Nicolae00160108
21Cosa Eduard00002507
22Mavriche Sergiu50100006
23Neculai Daniel00004206
24Solomon Alexandru00002406
25Voicu Emil60000006
26Bărleanu Sergiu00001405
27Crăncăială Marian00004105
28Goian Claudiu50000005
29Matei Dragos00003205
30Parfene Ionut00022105
31Ailoaiei Ionut00013004
32Antal Octavian00001304
33Bărleanu Sergiu00003104
34Marian Silviu00012104
35Mireanu Răzvan00002204
36Sarca Gabriel00012104
37Văntură Emanuel00012104
38Maran Dinu00002103
39Neagu Iustin00003003
40Nechifor Claudiu00011103
41Sarca Gabriel00001203
42Cambei Iulian00110002
43Craciun Alex00000202
44Văntură Emanuel00001102
45Bacoiu Vlad00000101
46Bacoiu Vlad00001001
47Balint Marius00001001
48Dumitriu Rareş00001001
49Dumitriu Rareş00000101
50Gherghel Catalin00000101
51Mireanu Gheorghe00010001
52Tanaselea Andrei00001001
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta