Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Marcu Florin ( Oradea )
Dansa Ciprian ( Oradea )
Sovre Octavian ( Oradea )
Timar Iulius ( Oradea )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Omut Marius ( Oradea )
Vidican Rares ( Oradea )
Timar Ovidiu ( Oradea )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Iscru Mara ( Oradea )
Albu Sergiu ( Oradea )
Corb Alexandru ( Oradea )
Fiter Ciprian ( Oradea )
Gireada Bogdan ( Oradea )
Ladar Razvan ( Oradea )
Lakatos Rares ( Oradea )
Pascu Radu ( Oradea )
Tatar Nicolae ( Oradea )
Toderas Gabriela ( Oradea )
ZIFCEAC LUDOVIC ( Oradea )
Categoria I
CIUCIU ADRIAN ( Cociuba Mica )
COSMA IONUT ( Oradea )
DUMUTA DANIEL ( Oradea )
SUR Ionut Petru ( Oradea )
ANDOR MARIUS ( Oradea )
ARDELEAN RAUL ( Oradea )
ARDELEAN MIRCEA ( Oradea )
BANDULA RADU ( Oradea )
BARCAN SERGIU ( Oradea )
BARTAN SERGIU ( Oradea )
BITEA RADU ( Oradea )
BLAGA MARCEL ( Oradea )
BLAJ GEORGE ( Oradea )
BOLOGAN CRISTIAN ( Oradea )
BORUT DACIAN ( Oradea )
BRONT DAN ( Oradea )
CARTIS RADU ( Oradea )
CHEREGI IONUT ( Oradea )
CHEREJI MARIUS ( Oradea )
CORMOS COSMIN ( Oradea )
COZAC VASILE ( Oradea )
DANSA LAURENTIU ( Oradea )
FECHETEA CIPRIAN ( Oradea )
GALEA FILIP ( Oradea )
GOZMAN CRISTIAN ( Oradea )
KELEMEN ISTVAN ( Oradea )
LAZA ANDREI ( Oradea )
MOZA MARIUS ( Oradea )
NAGY CRISTIAN ( Oradea )
OPRIS ALIN ( Oradea )
ORBAN NORBERT ( Oradea )
PANAITE (KOVACS) ANDREEA ( Oradea )
PANTEA DANUT ( Oradea )
PIRTEA ANDREI ( Oradea )
POP FLAVIUS ( Oradea )
POP ADRIAN ( Oradea )
POPA CLAUDIA ( Oradea )
PUTYER CALIN ( Oradea )
SOOS MARIUS ( Oradea )
STIUBE LUCIAN ( Oradea )
SUCIU CATALIN ( Oradea )
SZILAGYI VASILE ( Oradea )
TOIA FLORIN ( Oradea )
VIDA VLAD ( Oradea )
Categoria a II-a
BACIU BOGDAN ( Oradea )
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN ( Oradea )
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX ( Oradea )
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU ( Oradea )
BULZAN ANDREI OVIDIU ( Oradea )
CEARNAU SERGIU ( Oradea )
CIMPAN ANDREEA ( Cheresig )
CRISAN ALIN DORIN ( Oradea )
DANSA ALEXANDRA VANESSA ( Oradea )
DUMEA NARCISA PATRICIA ( Oradea )
FILIP CIPRIAN MIRCEA ( Oradea )
GAVRIS DANIEL ALEXANDRU ( STEI )
GULER BOGDAN MADALIN ( Oradea )
LALA AMADEUS GEORGE ( TILECUS )
LASCAU NARCIS DAN ( Oradea )
MATICA MARIUS IONUT ( Oradea )
MAXIM BENIAMIN DANIEL ( NOJORID )
MIHUTA PAUL SEBASTIAN ( STEI )
MITRA SERGIU RAUL ( Oradea )
MOISIN RAUL SEBASTIAN ( CACUCIU NOU )
MOZA ROBERT ANDREI ( Oradea )
OANEA DARIUS GEORGE ( Oradea )
PADURARU JEANINA ( Oradea )
PERTE ALEX PETRU ( TILECUS )
POPA PAULA CECILIA ( Oradea )
POPA GABRIEL IOAN ( SAUD )
SIPOS ROMEO ( Oradea )
STURZ RAUL OCTAVIAN ( Oradea )
SZABO SZILARD ( Oradea )
TERICI GABRIAN ( Alesd )
URS GEORGE CATALIN ( Oradea )
VENTER ANDREI ( Oradea )
VUSCAN CRISTINA MARIA ( Oradea )
JURCA DAN ( Oradea )
KIND GABOR ( Oradea )
MATE DANIEL ( Oradea )
Stagiari
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe