Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Liga a IV-a Seniori
1. Toma Daniel (Unirea Embrak Livada)18
2. Ciocan Sergiu Ionuț (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)16
3. Petricău Valentin Cristian (CS Mădăras)10
4. Lascu Cosmin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)10
5. Tătar Cristian (CS Viitorul Borş)10
6. Pașca Remus (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)10
7. Sorian Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)9
8. Dumiter Călin Marius (Crişul Aleşd)9
9. Ban Sorin Florin (CSM Olimpia Salonta)8
10. Zadori Emerich Dorel (CS Viitorul Borş)7
11. Gal Marcel Ionuț (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)7
12. Suwan Iemad (FC Universitatea Oradea)7
13. Popa Sergiu (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)6
14. Buștea Adrian (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)6
15. Trip Mădălin (CSC Sânmartin)6
16. Forizs Vasile Bogdan (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)6
17. Szeles Tibor (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)6
18. Szekeres Andrei (CS Bihorul Beius)5
19. Olariu Adrian (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)5
20. Popa Claudiu Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)5
21. Mihuța Paul (Unirea Embrak Livada)5
22. Borzescu Daniel (CS Viitorul Borş)5
23. Balogh Marius Gabriel (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
24. Neaga Florin Ioan (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
25. Cora Marius George (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
26. Costea Darius Răzvan (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)4
27. Gego Alexandru (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)4
28. Laslău Bogdan Dănuț (CS Săcueni)4
29. Gavriș Daniel Alexandru (CSO Ştei)4
30. Ianc Sebastian Florin (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)4
31. Suciu Paul (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
32. Mîndrilă Sebastian (Crişul Aleşd)4
33. Arsene Marian Valeriu (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)4
34. Daina Vlad Ioan (CSC Sânmartin)4
35. Novak Roland (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
36. Dobrescu Victor Constantin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)4
37. Jurca Dorin Cristian (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)4
38. Popa Mihai (FC Universitatea Oradea)3
39. Varitz Akos (CS Viitorul Borş)3
40. Tipea Ionuț Alexandru (CS Bihorul Beius)3
41. Pușcaș Raul (CS Mădăras)3
42. Lörincz Norberrt (CS Săcueni)3
43. Gordan Vlăduţ Alexandru (Crişul Aleşd)3
44. Haș Florin Andrei (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)3
45. Tenche George (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)3
46. Găvrilaș Daniel Teodor (FC Universitatea Oradea)3
47. Sas Christopher (CS Săcueni)3
48. Gheţe Vlad Mircea (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
49. Junc Mario Narcis (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)3
50. Mangra Valentin (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
51. Țîrlea Cristian Gheorghe (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
52. Ember Raul Gheorghe (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)3
53. Zadori Sebastian Alex (CS Viitorul Borş)3
54. Perţ Ioan (CSM Olimpia Salonta)3
55. Covaciu Carlos Alexandru (CSC Sânmartin)3
56. Lele Dumitru (Unirea Embrak Livada)3
57. Lakatos Janos (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)3
58. Buzgău Florin (CS Mădăras)3
59. Pașca Cosmin Alexandru (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)3
60. Jurcă Dan Alexandru (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
61. Pechy Tamas Laszlo (CS Viitorul Borş)2
62. Bulz Gheorghe Codruț (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
63. Kun Gyula (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)2
64. Varodi Remus (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)2
65. Roxin Andrei Florin (CSC Sânmartin)2
66. Popa Ciprian Răzvan (CSO Ştei)2
67. Fitero Cristian Dumitru (CSM Olimpia Salonta)2
68. Ferik Andrei (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
69. Oncică Ionuț (CSO Ştei)2
70. Bundea Zeno (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
71. Mândru Cătălin (CS Bihorul Beius)2
72. Varga Daniel (Crişul Aleşd)2
73. Galea Adrian Cătălin (CSO Ştei)2
74. Turbut Darius (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
75. Dumbrăveanu Adrian (CSO Ştei)2
76. Nogo Salif (CSC Sânmartin)2
77. Sfârlea Sebastian (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)2
78. Popa Ovidiu Nicolae (CSC Sânmartin)2
79. Pintea Sergiu Gabriel (CSM Olimpia Salonta)2
80. Micaș Adrian Gheorghe (Unirea Embrak Livada)2
81. Giura Răzvan (CSM Olimpia Salonta)2
82. Popa Mădălin (Unirea Embrak Livada)2
83. Lezeu Alexandru Petru (CS Mădăras)2
84. Iacob Andrei (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)2
85. Bartok Istvan Daniel (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)2
86. Cervinschi Ionuț Șerban (CS Diosig Bihardioszeg)2
87. Nistor Daniel (CS Mădăras)2
88. Praja Bogdan Sebastian (Foresta Tileagd)2
89. Tiponuț Erik (CSC Sânmartin)2
90. Birta Răzvan Felician (FC Universitatea Oradea)2
91. Bălăceanu Ovidiu Daniel (CS Bihorul Beius)2
92. Lazăr Florin Aurel (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
93. Fele Szabolcs (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
94. Ienciu Ovidiu Florin (CS Viitorul Borş)1
95. Agud Marian Andrei (CSC Dacia Gepiu)1
96. Panti Alin Daniel (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
97. Olah Robert Gabor (CS Săcueni)1
98. Copil Claudiu Gentile (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
99. Sabău Dumitru (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
100. Bălăiban Raul (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
101. Gubics Marius Cristian (Crişul Aleşd)1
102. Pușa Alin Florin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
103. Jurca Ovidiu Leontin (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
104. Toma Andrei Nicolae (CSO Ştei)1
105. Matei Răzvan Gheorghe (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
106. Cuc Iulian (CSC Sânmartin)1
107. Gergely Robert (CS Viitorul Borş)1
108. Alungi Laurențiu Andrei (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
109. Kereszturi Adam (CS Săcueni)1
110. Pop Emilian Grigore (CS Mădăras)1
111. Torok Darius Leonard (ACS CAO 1910 Oradea)1
112. Șoit Răzvan (Crişul Aleşd)1
113. Iștoc Cătălin (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
114. Floruţ Alin Daniel (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
115. Pereț Petru (CS Mădăras)1
116. Rus Sebastian (Crişul Aleşd)1
117. Șumălan Andrei Gabriel (CSC Sânmartin)1
118. Paljanos Tamas (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
119. Jurcuț Cristian (CS Mădăras)1
120. Petru Flavian (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
121. Boros Janos (CS Săcueni)1
122. Crișan Claudiu (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
123. Buz Florin (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
124. Madar Mircea (Crişul Aleşd)1
125. Coman Cătălin Ioan (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
126. Crisan Roland (CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai)1
127. Kaszoni Akos (CS Săcueni)1
128. Ilieș Alexandru Bogdan (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
129. Hosu Marius Alexandru (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
130. Pirtea Raul (CSO Ştei)1
131. Alb Florinel (CS Bihorul Beius)1
132. Avram Alberto Gyovani (CSM Olimpia Salonta)1
133. Gruie Andrei (CSO Ştei)1
134. Habakuk Cyrus Damut (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
135. Chișvasi Bogdan Justin (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
136. Popa Gabriel Ioan (CS Bihorul Beius)1
137. Mureșan Alex (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
138. Fofiu Raul (CSO Ştei)1
139. Mihoc Adrian Nicolae (CS Bihorul Beius)1
140. Filimon Flaviu Claudiu (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
141. Daroczi Mădălin (CS Săcueni)1
142. Pop Răzvan Paul (CSC Crişul Sântandrei)1
143. Todea Teodor - Lucian (Clubul Sportiv Oşorhei)1
144. Țirban Robert (CS Bihorul Beius)1
145. Norocea Marius (CSO Ştei)1
146. Pop Marian Ioan (Unirea Embrak Livada)1
147. Copil Cristian Octavian (CSC Sânmartin)1
148. Pantea Paul Samuel (CSO Ştei)1
149. Cozac Adrian George (ACS Slovan Valea Cerului)1
150. Ușvat Dacian Florin (CS Bihorul Beius)1
151. Nicorec Onișor Mihai (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
152. Pop Vlad Cristian (FC Universitatea Oradea)1
153. Bogdan Răzvan (CS Bihorul Beius)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Team Sport Oradea

Team Sport Oradea

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe