Alege un sezon
Competitii - fotbal
Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri LIGA a IV a
1. Petrean Silviu Rares (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)21
2. Cosneac Ionel Gratian (A.C.S. DUMITRA)13
3. Echim Ilie (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)10
4. Fizesan Florin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)5
5. Vasilichi Silviu Andrei (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)5
6. Majer Homei Florin (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)5
7. Kantor Ioszif (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)5
8. Dobrea Ionut Gheorghe (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)5
9. Burduhos Marius George (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)4
10. Ganea Dragos Vladut (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)4
11. Capra Calin (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)4
12. Hazbei Andrei Razvan (A.C.S. DUMITRA)3
13. Span Catalin Ioachim (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)3
14. Boldis Alexandru Ionel (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)3
15. Padurariu Alin (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)3
16. Iurisniti Dan (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)3
17. Tanase Bogdan Ionut (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)3
18. Tarnita Adrian (A.S. DINAMO URIU)2
19. Dragan Florin Marius (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
20. Cilean Alexandru Viorel (A.C.S. DUMITRA)2
21. Tomoioaga Ionel (A.C.S. DUMITRA)2
22. Cucuet Catalin Adrian (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)2
23. Hondrari Marius Calin (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
24. Patca Vladut Cosmin (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)2
25. Babutan Ionut Silviu (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)2
26. Negrea Gheorghita (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)2
27. Jarda Ionut (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
28. Savu Traian (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)2
29. Runcan Doru (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)2
30. Mititel George (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)2
31. Bulta Maxim (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
32. Recean Traian (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)2
33. Poenar Nicusor (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)2
34. Leah Ioan (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)2
35. Oltean Florin (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)2
36. Tigorean Razvan (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)2
37. Stoianof Ovidiu (A.C.S. DUMITRA)2
38. Gusoi Dan Stelian (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
39. Cleja Sebastian Dan (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
40. Joja Ioan Andrei (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
41. Rus Ionut (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
42. Micusan Claudiu Dorin (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
43. Conon Doru Cristian (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)1
44. Muresan Ionut (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
45. Razvanta Stefan (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
46. Viliczki Aurelian Iosif (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)1
47. Simionca Ioan Victor (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
48. Fodor Andrei (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)1
49. Balatici Valer (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)1
50. Balici Florin Constantin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
51. Cotofan Marius (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
52. Ianos Nutu (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)1
53. Birlean Ioan Darius (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)1
54. Seretan Ioan (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
55. Berendea Marius Alin (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)1
56. Blaji Catalin Andrei (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
57. Halas Paul Lucian (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)1
58. Stefanut Gheorghe (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)1
59. Sorcoiu Antonio (A.S. DINAMO URIU)1
60. Hehea Cosma (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
61. Pintea Ionut (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
62. Mogin Vasile Dumitru (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)1
63. Ani Razvan Horatiu Ciprian (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
64. Boaru Ioan (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
65. Pop Cornel (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
66. Boldi David Beniamin (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
67. Titieni Daniel Toader (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
68. Martau Marian (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
69. Leah Gheorghe (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)1
70. Morozan Ioan (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
71. Tiron Ilie (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)1
72. Moldovan Darius Emanuel (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe