Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri LIGA a IV a
1. Petrean Silviu Rares (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)29
2. Padurariu Alin (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)18
3. Cosneac Ionel Gratian (A.C.S. DUMITRA)18
4. Fizesan Florin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)16
5. Boldis Alexandru Ionel (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)16
6. Oltean Florin (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)15
7. Creta Ioan (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)15
8. Savu Traian (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)13
9. Kantor Ioszif (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)12
10. Boldis Lazar Simion (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)12
11. Cilean Alexandru Viorel (A.C.S. DUMITRA)12
12. Vasilichi Silviu Andrei (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)12
13. Dobrea Ionut Gheorghe (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)11
14. Majer Homei Florin (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)10
15. Tarnita Adrian (A.S. DINAMO URIU)10
16. Echim Ilie (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)10
17. Poenar Nicusor (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)9
18. Balatici Valer (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)9
19. Ganea Dragos Vladut (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)8
20. Tarta Adrian (A.S. DINAMO URIU)8
21. Span Catalin Ioachim (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)8
22. Blaji Catalin Andrei (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)7
23. Boerean Florin Viorel (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)7
24. Mogin Vasile Dumitru (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)7
25. Mititean Ioan Gheorghe (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)7
26. Hazbei Andrei Razvan (A.C.S. DUMITRA)7
27. Burduhos Marius George (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)6
28. Capra Calin (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)5
29. Boaru Ioan (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)5
30. Negrea Gheorghita (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)5
31. Danila Iosif Marian (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)5
32. Birlean Ioan Darius (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)4
33. Munteanu Valeriu Silviu (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)4
34. Rebrisorean Adrian (A.C.S. DUMITRA)4
35. Morariu Vasile (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)4
36. Stoianof Ovidiu (A.C.S. DUMITRA)4
37. Rus Ionut (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)4
38. Simionca Alexandru Dorin (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)4
39. Akari Sadi Suliman (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)4
40. Hondrari Marius Calin (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)4
41. Patca Vladut Cosmin (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)4
42. Ianos Nutu (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)3
43. Runcan Doru (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)3
44. Tompa Marius Viorel (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)3
45. Iurisniti Dan (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)3
46. Mititel George (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)3
47. Bulta Maxim (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)3
48. Halas Paul Lucian (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)3
49. Tigorean Razvan (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)3
50. Buda Cristian Vladut (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)3
51. Ani Razvan Horatiu Ciprian (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)3
52. Morozan Ioan (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)3
53. Tanase Bogdan Ionut (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)3
54. Suliciu Vasile (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)3
55. Balan Liviu Catalin (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)3
56. Jarda Ionut (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
57. Hipi Alexandru Stefan (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)2
58. Muresan Georgel Gabriel (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)2
59. Birta Augustin (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)2
60. Cret Florin (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)2
61. Rascol Raul (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)2
62. Recean Traian (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)2
63. Stefanut Gheorghe (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)2
64. Leah Ioan (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)2
65. Chibulcutean Alin Nicu (A.C.S. DUMITRA)2
66. Hehea Cosma (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
67. Feier Emanuel Florin (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)2
68. Pop Cornel (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)2
69. Avram Pantelimon (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)2
70. Sofroni Ioan (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
71. Constantin Mihai Claudiu (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)2
72. Joja Ioan Andrei (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
73. Neamt Constantin (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)2
74. Dragan Florin Marius (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
75. Tomoioaga Ionel (A.C.S. DUMITRA)2
76. Cucuet Catalin Adrian (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)2
77. Muresian Cristian Ioan (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
78. Varvari Iacob (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)2
79. Babutan Ionut Silviu (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)2
80. Cocos Cosmin Daniel (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
81. Viliczki Aurelian Iosif (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)2
82. Fodor Andrei (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)2
83. Tatar Csaba (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)2
84. Jderiu Cosmin Constantin (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)2
85. Ivan Dorel (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)2
86. Todica Nicolae Adrian (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)1
87. Silas Razvan Teodor (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
88. Daraban Ovidiu (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
89. Seretan Ioan (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
90. Berendea Marius Alin (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)1
91. Tilea Ionut (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
92. Sorecau Ioan (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
93. Ciocan Ovidiu Constantin (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
94. Berende Dorut Ioan (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)1
95. Ivanciuc Claudiu (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
96. Bucur Catalin Valentin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
97. Avram Liviu Bonofapt (C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU)1
98. Palalogos Rares (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
99. Tinca Vladut (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
100. Rinzis Danut (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
101. Rus Gheorghe Cosmin (A.S. DINAMO URIU)1
102. Sorcoiu Antonio (A.S. DINAMO URIU)1
103. Horgos Dumitru Ionut (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
104. Pop Ciprian (A.S. DINAMO URIU)1
105. Pintea Ionut (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
106. Platon David Cosmin (A.S. DINAMO URIU)1
107. Pop Liviu Daniel (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
108. Boldi David Beniamin (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
109. Titieni Daniel Toader (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
110. Martau Marian (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
111. Leah Gheorghe (A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU)1
112. Simionca Teodor Ionica (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
113. Mindrean Sergiu Sebastian (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
114. Nut Cristian (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
115. Tiron Ilie (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)1
116. Moldovan Darius Emanuel (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
117. Muresan Sergiu Andrei (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
118. Gusoi Dan Stelian (A.S. SPICUL SALVA)1
119. Cleja Sebastian Dan (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
120. Mare Marius (A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR)1
121. Anchidim Daniel (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
122. Habalau Razvan (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
123. Micusan Claudiu Dorin (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
124. Gabor Ioan Ovidiu (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
125. Vlaic Alexandru Iacob (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
126. Medea Florin Lorant (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
127. Conon Doru Cristian (A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE)1
128. Muresan Ionut (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
129. Flore Vasile Catalin (A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI)1
130. Razvanta Stefan (A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE)1
131. Chindea Mihai Cristel (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)1
132. Moloca Catalin Dorin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
133. Colta Paul (C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD)1
134. Simionca Ioan Victor (A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU)1
135. Rat Vasile Florin (A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA)1
136. Moldovan George Petru (A.S. MINERUL RODNA)1
137. Balici Florin Constantin (A.C.S. DUMITRA)1
138. Cotofan Marius (A.C.S. HENIU LESU)1
139. Runcan Gabriel (ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe