Program competitional

LIGA a IV a


Etapa 1     28-08-2016 - 17:00


1) STA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    9 - 0
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    3 - 4
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    4 - 0
5) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    4 - 0
6) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    4 - 1
7) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    2 - 1
8) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    2 - 0

Etapa 2     04-09-2016 - 17:00


1) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - STA     -
2) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    1 - 4
3) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    0 - 1
5) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. DUMITRA    2 - 5
6) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    1 - 2
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    2 - 3
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    1 - 2

Etapa 3     11-09-2016 - 17:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    6 - 2
2) STA - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
3) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    7 - 0
4) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    2 - 1
5) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    0 - 1
6) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    2 - 1
7) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    3 - 3
8) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    0 - 2

Etapa 4     18-09-2016 - 17:00


1) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    4 - 2
2) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - STA     -
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    0 - 11
4) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    4 - 5
5) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    8 - 2
6) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. DUMITRA    0 - 3
7) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    5 - 1
8) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    5 - 1

Etapa 5     25-09-2016 - 17:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    1 - 1
2) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    1 - 3
3) STA - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
4) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    8 - 1
5) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    0 - 1
6) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    0 - 0
7) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    3 - 3
8) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    3 - 0

Etapa 6     02-10-2016 - 16:00


1) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - STA     -
2) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    1 - 1
3) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    0 - 5
4) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    2 - 1
5) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. DUMITRA    2 - 2
6) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    3 - 0
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    1 - 2
8) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    1 - 4

Etapa 7     09-10-2016 - 16:00


1) STA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    6 - 0
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    3 - 0
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    1 - 9
5) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    0 - 3
6) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    2 - 1
7) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    3 - 0
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    7 - 0

Etapa 8     16-10-2016 - 16:00


1) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - STA     -
2) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    0 - 1
3) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    10 - 2
4) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    9 - 1
5) A.C.S. DUMITRA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    6 - 2
6) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    1 - 1
7) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    3 - 1
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    4 - 2

Etapa 9     23-10-2016 - 16:00


1) STA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    3 - 3
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.S. DUMITRA    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    3 - 1
6) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    4 - 1
7) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    0 - 3
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    9 - 1

Etapa 10     30-10-2016 - 14:00


1) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - STA     -
2) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    2 - 2
3) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    2 - 1
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    2 - 5
5) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    3 - 1
6) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    0 - 3
7) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    7 - 0
8) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    3 - 1

Etapa 11     06-11-2016 - 14:00


1) STA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. DUMITRA    1 - 2
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    4 - 2
4) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    8 - 0
5) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    1 - 5
6) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    2 - 2
7) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    4 - 0
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    1 - 5

Etapa 12     13-11-2016 - 14:00


1) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    3 - 0
2) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    0 - 9
3) A.C.S. DUMITRA - STA     -
4) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    3 - 0
5) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    5 - 2
6) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    8 - 1
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    6 - 3
8) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    3 - 3

Etapa 13     20-11-2016 - 14:00


1) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    0 - 3
2) STA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
3) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. DUMITRA    1 - 4
4) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    0 - 1
5) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    2 - 5
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    3 - 8
7) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    3 - 0
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    1 - 2

Etapa 14     27-11-2016 - 14:00


1) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD    4 - 1
2) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - STA     -
3) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE    3 - 2
4) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.S. SPICUL SALVA    6 - 0
5) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU    3 - 0
6) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA    10 - 0
7) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU    6 - 2
8) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR    1 - 4

Etapa 15     19-03-2017 - 14:00


1) STA - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
2) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    1 - 5
3) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
4) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.S. DUMITRA    0 - 2
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    0 - 1
6) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    1 - 5
7) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    2 - 1
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU    2 - 1

Etapa 16     26-03-2017 - 14:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - STA     -
2) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA    0 - 3
3) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.S. MINERUL RODNA    0 - 0
4) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI    3 - 2
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.S. DUMITRA    1 - 8
6) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE    0 - 2
7) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE    4 - 3
8) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. HENIU LESU    2 - 0

Etapa 17     02-04-2017 - 15:00


1) STA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
5) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
6) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
7) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
8) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -

Etapa 18     09-04-2017 - 15:00


1) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -
2) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - STA     -
3) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
5) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
6) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
8) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -

Etapa 19     15-04-2017 - 13:00


1) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
2) STA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
3) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
4) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
5) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
6) A.C.S. DUMITRA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
7) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
8) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -

Etapa 20     23-04-2017 - 15:00


1) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -
2) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - STA     -
4) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
5) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
6) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
7) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
8) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -

Etapa 21     30-04-2017 - 15:00


1) STA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
5) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
7) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
8) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -

Etapa 22     03-05-2017 - 16:00


1) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - STA     -
2) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
3) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
4) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
5) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
7) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
8) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -

Etapa 23     07-05-2017 - 16:00


1) STA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -
4) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
5) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
6) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
7) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
8) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -

Etapa 24     14-05-2017 - 16:00


1) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - STA     -
2) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
3) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
4) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
5) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
6) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -

Etapa 25     17-05-2017 - 16:00


1) STA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
3) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
4) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
5) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
6) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
7) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
8) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -

Etapa 26     21-05-2017 - 16:00


1) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - STA     -
2) A.C.S. DUMITRA - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
3) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
4) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -
5) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
6) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
8) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -

Etapa 27     28-05-2017 - 16:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
2) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
3) STA - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
4) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
5) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -
6) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -
8) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -

Etapa 28     31-05-2017 - 17:00


1) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
2) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - STA     -
3) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
4) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
5) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
6) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
7) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
8) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -

Etapa 29     04-06-2017 - 17:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD - ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA     -
2) STA - A.S. MINERUL RODNA     -
3) A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE - A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI     -
4) A.S. SPICUL SALVA - A.C.S. DUMITRA     -
5) A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU - A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE     -
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA - A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE     -
7) A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU - A.C.S. HENIU LESU     -
8) A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR - C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU     -

Etapa 30     11-06-2017 - 17:00


1) ACADEMIA GLORIA BISTRITA - STA     -
2) A.S. MINERUL RODNA - A.S. PROGRESUL TAURE     -
3) A.C.S. HEBE SINGEORZ BAI - A.S. SPICUL SALVA     -
4) A.C.S. DUMITRA - A.C.S. ECIRO FOREST TELCIU     -
5) A.S. VOINTA LIVEZILE - A.C.S. VIITORUL LECHINTA     -
6) A.C.F. VOINTA CETATE - A.S. LUCEAFARUL SIEU     -
7) A.C.S. HENIU LESU - A.C.S. ATLETICO MONOR     -
8) C.S. SILVICULTORUL MAIERU - C.S. PROGRESUL NASAUD     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe