Program competitional

Liga a - IV - a, Seniori


Etapa 1     20-08-2016 - 13:00


1) C.S Faurei - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    3 - 1
2) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - AS Victoria Cazasu    1 - 3
3) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Vointa Sutesti    1 - 0
4) C.S Victoria Traian - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    2 - 0
5) AS Vointa Visani - C.S Viitorul Ianca    3 - 1

Etapa 2     27-08-2016 - 13:00


1) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    4 - 1
2) AS Victoria Cazasu - C.S Faurei    1 - 6
3) AS Vointa Sutesti - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    5 - 0
4) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    1 - 5
5) C.S Viitorul Ianca - C.S Victoria Traian    3 - 4

Etapa 3     03-09-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Victoria Cazasu    5 - 2
2) C.S Faurei - AS Vointa Sutesti    1 - 1
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    4 - 1
4) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - C.S Viitorul Ianca    0 - 1
5) C.S Victoria Traian - AS Vointa Visani    2 - 0

Etapa 4     10-09-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Vointa Sutesti - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    6 - 0
2) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - C.S Faurei    2 - 5
3) C.S Viitorul Ianca - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    1 - 1
4) AS Vointa Visani - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    1 - 1
5) AS Victoria Cazasu - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    9 - 2

Etapa 5     17-09-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    3 - 2
2) C.S Faurei - C.S Viitorul Ianca    9 - 0
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - AS Vointa Visani    2 - 4
4) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - C.S Victoria Traian    0 - 4
5) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - AS Vointa Sutesti    4 - 5

Etapa 6     24-09-2016 - 13:00


1) C.S Viitorul Ianca - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    2 - 1
2) AS Vointa Visani - C.S Faurei    1 - 8
3) C.S Victoria Traian - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    9 - 0
4) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    0 - 3
5) AS Vointa Sutesti - AS Victoria Cazasu    5 - 1

Etapa 7     01-10-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Vointa Visani    2 - 1
2) C.S Faurei - C.S Victoria Traian    4 - 1
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    5 - 2
4) AS Victoria Cazasu - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    7 - 0
5) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - C.S Viitorul Ianca    4 - 0

Etapa 8     08-10-2016 - 13:00


1) C.S Victoria Traian - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    4 - 1
2) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - C.S Faurei    1 - 7
3) AS Vointa Visani - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    2 - 6
4) C.S Viitorul Ianca - AS Victoria Cazasu    2 - 2
5) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Vointa Sutesti    1 - 4

Etapa 9     15-10-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    3 - 3
2) C.S Faurei - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    6 - 0
3) AS Vointa Sutesti - C.S Viitorul Ianca    0 - 1
4) AS Victoria Cazasu - AS Vointa Visani    5 - 0
5) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - C.S Victoria Traian    0 - 0

Etapa 10     22-10-2016 - 13:00


1) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    2 - 0
2) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    3 - 2
3) C.S Victoria Traian - AS Victoria Cazasu    1 - 1
4) AS Vointa Visani - AS Vointa Sutesti    1 - 0
5) C.S Viitorul Ianca - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    2 - 3

Etapa 11     29-10-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - C.S Faurei    1 - 6
2) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    3 - 3
3) AS Victoria Cazasu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    6 - 2
4) AS Vointa Sutesti - C.S Victoria Traian    0 - 2
5) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Vointa Visani    5 - 2

Etapa 12     05-11-2016 - 13:00


1) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - C.S Faurei    0 - 4
2) AS Victoria Cazasu - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    4 - 0
3) AS Vointa Sutesti - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    2 - 2
4) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - C.S Victoria Traian    1 - 4
5) C.S Viitorul Ianca - AS Vointa Visani    0 - 1

Etapa 13     12-11-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    3 - 0
2) C.S Faurei - AS Victoria Cazasu    6 - 0
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - AS Vointa Sutesti    1 - 1
4) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    2 - 2
5) C.S Victoria Traian - C.S Viitorul Ianca    2 - 1

Etapa 14     19-11-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Victoria Cazasu - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    6 - 2
2) AS Vointa Sutesti - C.S Faurei    2 - 3
3) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    2 - 0
4) C.S Viitorul Ianca - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    2 - 1
5) AS Vointa Visani - C.S Victoria Traian    0 - 1

Etapa 15     26-11-2016 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Vointa Sutesti    5 - 1
2) C.S Faurei - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    7 - 0
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - C.S Viitorul Ianca    0 - 1
4) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Vointa Visani    1 - 1
5) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - AS Victoria Cazasu    0 - 1

Etapa 16     03-12-2016 - 13:00


1) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Dunarea Tichilesti    1 - 4
2) C.S Viitorul Ianca - C.S Faurei    0 - 1
3) AS Vointa Visani - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II    3 - 0
4) C.S Victoria Traian - AS Gloria Movila Miresii    5 - 0
5) AS Vointa Sutesti - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei    4 - 4

Etapa 17     18-03-2017 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - C.S Viitorul Ianca    0 - 8
2) C.S Faurei - AS Vointa Visani    4 - 0
3) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - C.S Victoria Traian    1 - 4
4) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu    2 - 0
5) AS Victoria Cazasu - AS Vointa Sutesti    2 - 0

Etapa 18     25-03-2017 - 13:00


1) AS Vointa Visani - AS Dunarea Tichilesti     -
2) C.S Victoria Traian - C.S Faurei     -
3) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II     -
4) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Victoria Cazasu     -
5) C.S Viitorul Ianca - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei     -

Etapa 19     01-04-2017 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - C.S Victoria Traian     -
2) C.S Faurei - AS Gloria Movila Miresii     -
3) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - AS Vointa Visani     -
4) AS Victoria Cazasu - C.S Viitorul Ianca     -
5) AS Vointa Sutesti - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu     -

Etapa 20     08-04-2017 - 13:00


1) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Dunarea Tichilesti     -
2) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - C.S Faurei     -
3) C.S Viitorul Ianca - AS Vointa Sutesti     -
4) AS Vointa Visani - AS Victoria Cazasu     -
5) C.S Victoria Traian - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei     -

Etapa 21     15-04-2017 - 13:00


1) AS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II     -
2) A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei - AS Gloria Movila Miresii     -
3) AS Victoria Cazasu - C.S Victoria Traian     -
4) AS Vointa Sutesti - AS Vointa Visani     -
5) A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - C.S Viitorul Ianca     -

Etapa 22     22-04-2017 - 13:00


1) C.S Faurei - AS Dunarea Tichilesti     -
2) ACS Dacia Unirea Braila II - A.C.S Viitorul Insuratei     -
3) AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Victoria Cazasu     -
4) C.S Victoria Traian - AS Vointa Sutesti     -
5) AS Vointa Visani - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe