Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-A, Seniori
1. Popa Emanuel (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)19
2. Feraru Mihai - Bogdan (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)14
3. Coman Ion Cornel (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)13
4. Vasilache Ciprian (A.C.S.M. Codlea)12
5. Dascalu Adrian - Vasile (A.S.F. Zărneşti)10
6. Scutariu Cristian Lucian (A.S. Aripile Braşov)9
7. Cojocaru Savin Remus (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)8
8. Ivan Silviu (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)8
9. Virlan Alexandru (C.S. Inter Cristian)8
10. Purcaroiu Marian George (A.S.F. Zărneşti)8
11. Simon Maximilian (A.S. Aripile Braşov)7
12. Bleambu Nicolae Dragos (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)7
13. Constantinescu Paul (C.S. Inter Cristian)7
14. Popa Adrian (A.C.S.M. Codlea)7
15. Fanariu Claudiu Ionut (A.S.F. Zărneşti)6
16. Puscasu Cristian Mihai (A.C.S.M. Codlea)5
17. Bosancu Denis (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)5
18. Damian Alin Constantin (A.S.C.S. KSE TARGU SECUIESC)5
19. Celmare Catalin - Petrica (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)5
20. Bucataru Bogdan (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)5
21. Andrii Laurentiu (C.S. Inter Cristian)5
22. Manea Alexandru Gabriel (C.S. Inter Cristian)5
23. Badea Mihai Bogdan (A.S. Aripile Braşov)5
24. Neamtu Marius Nicolae (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)5
25. Miclis Stefan (A.S.F. Zărneşti)4
26. Miclis Rares - Paraschiv (A.S.F. Zărneşti)4
27. Delcea Alexandru - Vlad (A.S. Aripile Braşov)4
28. Ciorchina Alexandru (A.C.S.M. Codlea)4
29. David Bogdan Vlad (A.C.S.M. Codlea)4
30. Cristian Florin Gheorghe (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)4
31. Croitoru Mihai Catalin (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)4
32. Badaloi Danut Alin (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)4
33. Danila Mihai (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)4
34. Barabas Valentin Ionut (C.S. Inter Cristian)4
35. Tuba Gheorghe Catalin (A.S. Olimpic Voila)3
36. Veconi Ciprian (A.S. Olimpic Voila)3
37. Rotariu Eduard (A.S.F. Zărneşti)3
38. Trifan Marius (A.S. Olimpic Voila)3
39. Mircescu Andrei Stefan (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)3
40. Borcoman Dragos Gheorghe (A.C.S.Prietenii Rupea)3
41. Guiman George Constantin (C.S. Inter Cristian)3
42. Stefan Mihaita (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)3
43. Centiu Laurentiu Constantin (C.S. Inter Cristian)3
44. Nicodim Marius (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)3
45. Szabo Cristian Remus (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)3
46. Csere Mihai (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)3
47. Zamacau Ioan - Adrian (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)3
48. Amarie Andrei (A.C.S.M. Codlea)3
49. Grigorasi Constantin (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)3
50. Cojan Alexandru (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)3
51. Domintiean Mihai - Sorin (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)2
52. David Alexandru (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)2
53. Puia Ioan Catalin (A.S. Olimpic Voila)2
54. Vasiliu Ionut Cristinel (A.C.S.M. Codlea)2
55. Stanislav Ionut - Romeo (A.S.F. Zărneşti)2
56. Lazar Romulus (A.S.F. Zărneşti)2
57. Nazare Marius Catalin (C.S. Inter Cristian)2
58. Borcescu Cristian (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)2
59. Hanza Andrei Florin (C.S. Inter Cristian)2
60. Onciu Ionut (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)2
61. Apetrei Mihaita (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)2
62. Muscalu Paul Andrei (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)2
63. Jondrea Mihai (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)2
64. Staicu Cosmin Gabriel (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)2
65. Georgescu Raul Viorel (A.S. Aripile Braşov)2
66. Florea Sebastian George (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)2
67. Gal Ioan (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)2
68. Ilioaia Marius Ionut (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)2
69. Ene Victor - Stefanita (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)2
70. Ghita Flavius (A.S. Aripile Braşov)2
71. Ionescu Daniel Ioan Ilie (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)2
72. Somandru Constantin (A.S.F. Zărneşti)2
73. Popa Tudor Cristian (A.S. Aripile Braşov)2
74. Dragan Vasile - Alexandru (A.C.S.M. Codlea)2
75. Tita Claudiu - Razvan (A.C.S.M. Codlea)2
76. Chelaru Florin Viorel (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)2
77. Gabor Ionut (A.S. Olimpic Voila)2
78. Contoman George Gabriel (A.S. Aripile Braşov)2
79. Leanca David Adorian (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)2
80. Barbu Sebastian Dragos (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)1
81. Barabas Lucian Iozsef (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)1
82. Dicher Vasile (A.S.F. Zărneşti)1
83. Bica Dorel Mihai (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)1
84. Dobran Ioan Daniel (C.S. Inter Cristian)1
85. Urs Ionut - Marian (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)1
86. Manea Florin (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
87. Capverde Dragos Costel (A.C.S.M. Codlea)1
88. Dumitru Gabriel (A.C.S.Prietenii Rupea)1
89. Burlacu Cristian Benone (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)1
90. Ceorapin Florin Cosmin (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
91. Albu Alexandru Adrian (A.C.S.M. Codlea)1
92. Clipea Ionut Razvan (A.S.F. Zărneşti)1
93. Moldovanu Vlad Florin (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)1
94. Coconete David Alexandru (A.S. Olimpic Voila)1
95. Cristea Nicolae Cristian (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
96. Caruntu Andrei Florin (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)1
97. Cirstea George Cosmin (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
98. Popa Florin (A.C.S.Prietenii Rupea)1
99. Oprea Vasile Alexandru (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)1
100. Morjan Alin Ionut (A.C.S. Hălchiu 2013)1
101. Poenaru Octavian Gheorghe (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
102. Fozocos Andrei (A.C.S.Prietenii Rupea)1
103. Bucur Gheorghe (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)1
104. Mija Iulian (A.S. Olimpic Voila)1
105. Revesz Iosif (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)1
106. Bilivolschi Andrei (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)1
107. Stan Cristian Bogdan (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)1
108. Ticalo Cornel (C.S. Inter Cristian)1
109. Tudorache Robert Daniel (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)1
110. Dumitras Dragos Marian (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)1
111. Ilius Razvan Ovidiu (A.S. Aripile Braşov)1
112. Badaloi Marius Georgian (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)1
113. Caldarea Bogdan Ionut (A.S.F. Zărneşti)1
114. Vrinceanu Bogdan Dragos (A.S. Viitorul Ghimbav 2014)1
115. Geogeanu Aurelian (A.S. Aripile Braşov)1
116. Apostol-Ioan-Marius (A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov)1
117. Todor Andrei Sorin (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)1
118. Hegyi Ernest Andrei (A.S. Cetatea Rupea - Homorod)1
119. Barabas Marian Attila (C.S. Inter Cristian)1
120. Vigheci Bogdan (C.S. Inter Cristian)1
121. Grigoras Sorin Marian (A.S. Aripile Braşov)1
122. Rusu Claudiu (A.C.S.Prietenii Rupea)1
123. Grapa Cosmin Liviu (A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi)1
124. Preda Alexandru Ionut (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)1
125. Onciu Valentin (C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria)1
126. Ciopraga Bogdan Lucian (A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele)1
127. Botorea Ioan Bogdan (A.S.F. Zărneşti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta