Meciul |
Competiția |
Etapa |
Data |
Minute jucate |
# |
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S.M. Fagaras |
U-19 |
12 |
25 Noiembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
11 |
18 Noiembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
U-19 |
10 |
11 Noiembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S.M. Fagaras |
U-19 |
6 |
13 Octombrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
5 |
7 Octombrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
U-19 |
4 |
29 Septembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S.M. Fagaras - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
3 |
24 Septembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele |
U-19 |
2 |
16 Septembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
1 |
9 Septembrie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
Total minute jucate în sezonul curent | 900' |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
18 |
14 Mai 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.Hoghiz |
Liga a-IV-a, Play Out |
6 |
13 Mai 2023 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. A.C. International Brasov |
U-19 |
17 |
6 Mai 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
U-19 |
13 |
1 Mai 2023 |
55' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
16 |
29 Aprilie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.Hoghiz - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a-IV-a, Play Out |
1 |
12 Aprilie 2023 |
10' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. A.C. International Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
12 |
1 Aprilie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U-19 |
11 |
25 Martie 2023 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Inter Cristian |
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori |
16 |
18 Martie 2023 |
10' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - ACS SR Municipal Brasov |
U-19 |
9 |
12 Noiembrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
8 |
5 Noiembrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. A.C. International Brasov |
U-19 |
7 |
29 Octombrie 2022 |
46' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
6 |
22 Octombrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
4 |
8 Octombrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
U-19 |
3 |
2 Octombrie 2022 |
81' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. A.C. International Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U-19 |
2 |
24 Septembrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U-19 |
1 |
17 Septembrie 2022 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.Hoghiz - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori |
1 |
27 August 2022 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
20 |
28 Mai 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S.S. Fagaras |
U17 |
19 |
20 Mai 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
18 |
13 Mai 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Vulcan 2008 |
U17 |
17 |
6 Mai 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
16 |
29 Aprilie 2022 |
46' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U17 |
15 |
22 Aprilie 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S.S. Fagaras - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
14 |
15 Aprilie 2022 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Tampa Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
10 |
20 Noiembrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S.S. Fagaras |
U17 |
9 |
12 Noiembrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
8 |
10 Noiembrie 2021 |
52' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Vulcan 2008 |
U17 |
7 |
29 Octombrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
6 |
22 Octombrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U17 |
5 |
15 Octombrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele |
U17 |
3 |
1 Octombrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Vulcan 2008 - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U17 |
2 |
24 Septembrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
U17 |
1 |
17 Septembrie 2021 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
10 |
8 Noiembrie 2019 |
29' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
U19 (2001-2002) |
9 |
1 Noiembrie 2019 |
79' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Tampa Brasov |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
1 |
30 Octombrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - ACS SR Municipal Brasov |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
8 |
26 Octombrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
8 |
25 Octombrie 2019 |
35' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Forex Braşov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
7 |
19 Octombrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele |
U19 (2001-2002) |
7 |
18 Octombrie 2019 |
66' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
6 |
11 Octombrie 2019 |
22' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S.S. Braşovia Braşov |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
5 |
5 Octombrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
5 |
4 Octombrie 2019 |
32' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
4 |
28 Septembrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
4 |
27 Septembrie 2019 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni |
U15 CLASIC, GRUPA B |
3 |
21 Septembrie 2019 |
70' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov |
U19 (2001-2002) |
3 |
20 Septembrie 2019 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
U19 (2001-2002) |
2 |
13 Septembrie 2019 |
36' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni |
U19 (2001-2002) |
1 |
6 Septembrie 2019 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
26 |
8 Iunie 2019 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
25 |
1 Iunie 2019 |
32' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
24 |
25 Mai 2019 |
44' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Cetatea Homorod |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
23 |
18 Mai 2019 |
22' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
22 |
11 Mai 2019 |
8' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
21 |
4 Mai 2019 |
3' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
20 |
1 Mai 2019 |
19' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Inter Cristian |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
19 |
26 Aprilie 2019 |
30' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
18 |
20 Aprilie 2019 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
17 |
13 Aprilie 2019 |
28' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Olimpic Voila |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
16 |
6 Aprilie 2019 |
44' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
15 |
30 Martie 2019 |
19' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Prejmer |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
14 |
23 Martie 2019 |
15' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria |
Liga a IV-A, Seniori |
13 |
17 Noiembrie 2018 |
23' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
13 |
17 Noiembrie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
12 |
10 Noiembrie 2018 |
35' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
11 |
3 Noiembrie 2018 |
16' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
10 |
27 Octombrie 2018 |
89' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
9 |
20 Octombrie 2018 |
19' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.M. Codlea - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
8 |
13 Octombrie 2018 |
20' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
7 |
6 Octombrie 2018 |
80' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
6 |
29 Septembrie 2018 |
29' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
4 |
15 Septembrie 2018 |
10' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
3 |
8 Septembrie 2018 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
2 |
1 Septembrie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Prejmer - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
1 |
25 August 2018 |
90' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Aripile Braşov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
30 |
10 Iunie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - F.C. Precizia Săcele |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
29 |
5 Iunie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
ACS SR Municipal Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
28 |
2 Iunie 2018 |
-1' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.Vointa Hurez |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
27 |
26 Mai 2018 |
44' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Avantul Dumbravita |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
26 |
19 Mai 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
25 |
16 Mai 2018 |
25' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
24 |
12 Mai 2018 |
7' |
Detalii joc
|
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
23 |
5 Mai 2018 |
12' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Cetatea Homorod |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
22 |
2 Mai 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Olimpic Voila - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
21 |
28 Aprilie 2018 |
44' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S.M. Codlea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
20 |
21 Aprilie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
C.S. Inter Cristian - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
19 |
13 Aprilie 2018 |
3' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
18 |
7 Aprilie 2018 |
32' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
17 |
31 Martie 2018 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
16 |
17 Martie 2018 |
15' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.S. Aripile Braşov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
15 |
25 Noiembrie 2017 |
11' |
Detalii joc
|
F.C. Precizia Săcele - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
14 |
18 Noiembrie 2017 |
6' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - ACS SR Municipal Brasov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
13 |
11 Noiembrie 2017 |
0' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S.Vointa Hurez - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
12 |
4 Noiembrie 2017 |
5' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
11 |
28 Octombrie 2017 |
19' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
10 |
21 Octombrie 2017 |
36' |
Detalii joc
|
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
9 |
14 Octombrie 2017 |
32' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S.Prietenii Rupea - A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
8 |
7 Octombrie 2017 |
5' |
Detalii joc
|
A.S. Cetatea Homorod - A.S.Prietenii Rupea |
Liga a IV-A, Juniori |
7 |
30 Septembrie 2017 |
22' |
Detalii joc
|
Total minute jucate | 5291' |