Szasz Vilmos
Ormeniş
Ormeniş, 20 Martie 1956
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Brasov
Brasov, Str.Zizinului nr.109 bis
Tel: 0268.475.240
Tel: 0787.598.312
Fax: 0268.475.240
RO77BRDE080SV05866890800 BRD
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori | Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Cupa Romaniei, Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Liga a-V-a, Zona Brasov | ||
Rășanu Tudor George | 3 | ||||
Nanu Nicolae | 1 | ||||
Radu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Velea Eusebiu Mihail | 3 | ||||
Pepine Mirel Adrian | 3 | ||||
Mitarca Mihai George | 3 | ||||
Cocan Adrian Ionut | 1 | ||||
Avram Alexandru | 2 | ||||
Bortan Daniel Lucian Mihai | 1 | ||||
Mormeci Dumitru Robert | 3 | ||||
Pacuraru Robert | 2 | ||||
Nicolae Ovidiu Petrut | 2 | ||||
Butcaru Felix | 2 | ||||
Enciu Liviu | 1 | ||||
Toca Cosmin Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
Lucaci Sergiu | 2 | ||||
Paraschiv Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Moga Stefan Daniel | 1 | ||||
Filip Daniel Florin | 1 | ||||
Bucsenescu Sebastian | 2 | ||||
Bajenescu Dragos Ionut | 2 | ||||
Comiza George Mihai | 1 | ||||
Lita Ilie Lucian | 1 | ||||
Cozma Bogdan Ionut | 1 | ||||
Burlan Andrei Marian | 1 | ||||
Padure Dan Ilie | 2 | ||||
Piu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Fejer Alpar | 3 | ||||
Neacșa Darius Andrei | 1 | ||||
Topriceanu Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Puiu Dan Florin | 1 | ||||
Negrescu Vasile Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Darjan Liviu | 1 | ||||
Damaceanu Petru Lucian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga a-IV-a, Seniori | Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Cupa Romaniei, Liga a-V-a, Zona Fagaras | Liga a-V-a, Zona Brasov | ||
A.S. Bucegi Moieciu | 3 | ||||
A.C.S. Vulcan 2008 | 1 | ||||
A.S. Aripile Braşov | 2 | ||||
A.S. Cetățenii Ghimbav | 2 | ||||
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 1 | ||||
A.S.C. Olimpic Zărneşti II | 1 | ||||
A.C.S.Hoghiz | 1 | ||||
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 1 | ||||
C.S.M. Fagaras | 1 | ||||
C.S.M. Săcele | 1 | ||||
A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 4 | ||||
A.S.Bazaltul Racos | 4 | ||||
A.S.Sageata Dragus | 1 | ||||
A.S.Olimpia Sasciori | 1 | ||||
A.S. Viitorul Progresul Voivodeni | 1 | ||||
A.S.Luceafarul Margineni | 1 | ||||
C.S.Progresul Cetatea Apața | 3 | ||||
A.C.S. Prejmer | 2 | ||||
A.S. A.C. International Brasov | 1 | ||||
A.S. Recolta Budila | 1 | ||||
ACS Vulcan 2008 II | 1 | ||||
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav | 1 | ||||
ACSM Codlea II | 1 |