Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Avram Ionut Marius ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Birsan Marcel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Bujor Cristina Mariana ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Dima Iulian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Istrate Dragos ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Petrescu Radu Marian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Tudor Alexandru Dan ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Avram Valentin Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Barleanu Vlad Ionut ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Constantinescu Andrei Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Gheorghe Bogdan Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Ghinguleac Radu Adrian Stefan ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Grigoriu Mircea Mihail ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Marinescu Vasile Florin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Orbulet Mircea Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Radu Iulian George ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Radulescu George ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Tepusa Elena ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Velicu Mugurel Bogdan ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Antonie Sorin Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Chivulete Andrei Florin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Midvichi Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Mladinovici Horia Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Georgescu Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Pana Catalin Marian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Vatamanu Cosmin Nicolae ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Anton Sergiu Florinel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Botescu Dan Grigore ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Breoi Nicolae Emil ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Dumitrache Bogdan Marius ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Kirita Adrian Dragos ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Necula Mihaita ( Bucuresti )
Neculcea Stefan Bogdan ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Spinu Marius Viorel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Baluna Dragos Nicolae ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Bodolan Alexandru Bogdan ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Goicea Silviu ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Ivanov Roxana ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Neagu Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Toie Aurelian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Categoria I
Avram Marius Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Avram Lucian Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Bolocan Stefan Alexandru ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Buzea Vasile ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Cocarlea Razvan Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Cucu Alexandru Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Deaconu Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Dragota Claudiu ( BUCURESTI )
Ene Mihai Laurentiu ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Ene Andreea Mihaela ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Georgescu Robert ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Georgescu Cezar ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Hirzoiu Laura ( Bucuresti )
Ifrosa Sorin Ionut ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Iftode Silviu ( BUCURESTI )
Ilie Ionut Catalin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Lincu Marian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Marin Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Nedelea Daniel Georgian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Oancea Catalin Marian ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Oproiu Gabriel ( Bucuresti )
Puiu Mircea Ionut ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Ramulescu Dumitru ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Sandu Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Sontu Alin ( BUCURESTI )
Sotir George Sorin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Stanciu Marius Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Trofin Traian Theodor ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Tudor Leonard ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Vasilache Cosmin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Vlad Constantin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Anghel Robert Alexandru ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Bacanu Angelica Ioana ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Baldovin Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Barbulescu Marius Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Belu Daniel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Briceag Alin ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Calin Daniel ( Bucuresti )
Chiripuci Bogdan Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
COCARLEA Razvan Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Cocioran Dorel Constantin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Crisan Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
David Alin Marian ( Bucuresti )
Dragoi Vlad Stefan ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Dumitrescu Andrei Catalin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Ghita Bogdan Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Grama Gabriel Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Grigore Ionut Marius ( Bucuresti )
Lica Andrei Marian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
LINCU ORTANZA ( Bucuresti )
Marcef Mihai ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Marin Razvan Stefan ( Bucuresti )
Munteanu Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Murariu Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Neacsu Ionut Traian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Patrascu Teodor Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Popescu Gabriel Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Porumbel Andrei ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
RADUCANU ADRIAN ( Bucuresti )
Rosu Alina Genoveva Mariana ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Rusu Lucian ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
SIRBU ADRIAN PETRE ( Bucuresti )
Sirghi Raluca Mirela ( Bucuresti )
Stancu Adrian ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Stoica Mihai Silviu ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Straia Razvan ( Bucuresti )
Tonca Stelian Daniel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Tudosie Andrei Alexandru ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Turcu George ( Bucuresti )
Ularu Robert Traian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Ularu Narcis Ionut Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Voinescu Constantin Eduard ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Zanoaga Alexandru Cristian ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Categoria a II-a
Cotorceanu Eduard ( Buzau )
Filip Daniel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Florea Gabriel ( Bucuresti )
Gird Ilie Albert ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Ion Alexandru George ( Bucuresti )
Isac Iustin Daniel ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Mares Marius Florin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Marin George Iulian ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Mitrea Alexandru Iulian Stefan ( Bucuresti )
Moga Alex Marian ( Bucuresti )
Moisa Catalin ( Bucuresti )
Motoi Iulian ( Bucuresti )
Oprisan Andrei Marian ( Bucuresti )
Petre Doinita Mihaela ( Berceni )
Pietrareanu Eduard Daniel ( Bucuresti )
Popa Marian Ionut ( Bucuresti )
Putaru Ionut Valentin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Stefanescu Gabriel ( Bucuresti )
Stoica Marian ( Bucuresti )
Anghel Roberto Dorel ( Bucuresti )
Balas Robert Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Borisov Alexandru Daniel ( Bucuresti )
Breoi Constantin ( Bucuresti )
Bria Nicoleta Ramona ( Bucuresti )
Ciobanu Daniel Marius ( Bucuresti )
Ciulica Mihai Cosmin ( Bucuresti )
Deaconu Adrian ( Bucuresti )
Ducman Ion Catalin ( Bucuresti )
Dumitru Constantin ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Feraru Daniel Marian ( Bucuresti )
Gakos Georgios ( Bucuresti )
Gheorghe Petrisor ( Bucuresti )
Ghinea Florin Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Ionescu Victor ( Bucuresti )
Joimir Ionel Florinel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Maxim Florin Bogdan ( Bucuresti )
Munteanu Razvan ( Bucuresti )
Nidelea Alexandru Daniel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Oancea Stanica Theodor ( Bucuresti )
Oancea Sergiu Ciprian ( Bucuresti )
Oprea George Alexis ( Bucuresti )
Palcau Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Petre Doinita ( Bucuresti )
Preda Cristian ( Bucuresti )
Putaru Ionut Valentin ( Bucuresti )
Serbanescu Alexandru Dan ( Bucuresti )
Smarandoiu Adrian Viorel ( Bucuresti )
Spataru Catalin Marian ( Bucuresti )
Spinu Nicolas ( Bucuresti )
Stoica Bogdan Claudiu ( Bucuresti )
Terteleac Bogdan Florin ( Bucuresti )
Vladila Laurentiu Florin ( Bucuresti )
Voinea Dragos Adrian ( Bucuresti )
Stagiari
Anghel Andrei Sebastian ( Bucuresti )
Anin Valentin Bogdan ( Bucuresti )
Baciu Catalin Gabriel ( Bucuresti )
Baldovin Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Balint Stefan Fabrizio ( Bucuresti )
Bobaru George Ionut ( Bucuresti )
Borcea Gabriel Cristian ( Bucuresti )
Braileanu Adriana ( Bucuresti )
Bratu Denis Stefan ( Bucuresti )
Buzea Vasile ( Bucuresti )
Calin Daniel ( Bucuresti )
Capsali Manole ( Bucuresti )
Chilom Denis ( Bucuresti )
Chitoroaga Vanesa ( Bucuresti )
Cioban Ciprian ( Bucuresti )
Cires Daniel ( Bucuresti )
Cojocaru Sorin Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Combei Napoleon Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Constantin Robert ( Bucuresti )
Constantin Nicolae ( Bucuresti )
Deaconu Mihai ( Bucuresti )
Dinca Cristian Radu ( Bucuresti )
Dinca Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Draghici Iulian Armando ( Bucuresti )
Enache Adrian Ionut ( Bucuresti )
Enache Adrian ( Bucuresti )
Ene Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Gheorghe Petrisor ( Bucuresti )
Grigorie Ilie Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Gusita Stelian ( Bucuresti )
Ifrosa Sorin ( Bucuresti )
Ionescu Victor ( Bucuresti )
Lefter Catalin Junior ( Bucuresti )
Marin Andrei ( Corbeanca )
Maxim Florin - Bogdan ( Bucuresti )
Merelai Mihai Cristian ( Bucuresti )
Minciu Cristian Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Mincu Bogdan Gabriel ( Bucuresti )
Nacev Eduard ( Bucuresti )
Neacsu Ionut - Traian ( Bucuresti )
Nechita Dragos ( Bucuresti )
Nechita Dragos ( Bucuresti )
Nicolescu Dragos ( Bucuresti )
Oproiu Gabriel ( Bucuresti Grupa II )
Pantelie Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Peiu Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Petra Bogdan Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Pirvu Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Purice Florin Alin ( Bucuresti )
Radu Andrei Cristian ( Bucuresti )
Sfintescu Nisipeanu Alexandru ( Bucuresti )
Soare Razvan Cristian ( Bucuresti )
Sotir George ( Bucuresti )
Sotir George ( Bucuresti )
Straia Razvan ( Bucuresti )
Tanase Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Tirca Ioan Catalin ( Bucuresti )
Vasilescu Andrei ( Bucuresti )
Vechiu Tudor ( Bucuresti )
Voinescu Eduard ( Bucuresti Grupa I )
Oprea Laurentiu Marian ( Bucuresti )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta