Program competitional

Liga IV 2016/2017


Etapa 1     -


1) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - A.S. ROMPRIM    8 - 0
2) Progresul Spartac 1944 - CS Victoria    9 - 0
3) AS Tricolor - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    5 - 3
4) STA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
5) C.S. ELECTRICA - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    1 - 1
6) A.S. TERMO - CS Progresul 2005    3 - 1
7) FC Metaloglobus - AS VENUS 1914    4 - 2
8) AS Olimpic - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    2 - 6

Etapa 2     -


1) CS Victoria - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    0 - 6
2) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - Progresul Spartac 1944    0 - 2
3) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AS Tricolor    6 - 0
4) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - STA     -
5) CS Progresul 2005 - C.S. ELECTRICA    6 - 1
6) AS VENUS 1914 - A.S. TERMO    1 - 3
7) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - FC Metaloglobus    2 - 1
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - AS Olimpic    2 - 6

Etapa 3     -


1) CS Victoria - A.S. ROMPRIM    3 - 0
2) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    3 - 0
3) Progresul Spartac 1944 - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    5 - 0
4) AS Tricolor - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    3 - 2
5) STA - CS Progresul 2005     -
6) C.S. ELECTRICA - AS VENUS 1914    2 - 4
7) A.S. TERMO - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    2 - 1
8) FC Metaloglobus - AS Olimpic    0 - 6

Etapa 4     -


1) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - CS Victoria    5 - 1
2) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    0 - 1
3) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - Progresul Spartac 1944    1 - 3
4) CS Progresul 2005 - AS Tricolor    1 - 2
5) AS VENUS 1914 - STA     -
6) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - C.S. ELECTRICA    5 - 0
7) AS Olimpic - A.S. TERMO    1 - 1
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - FC Metaloglobus    1 - 4

Etapa 5     -


1) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - A.S. ROMPRIM    6 - 0
2) CS Victoria - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    1 - 8
3) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    5 - 0
4) Progresul Spartac 1944 - CS Progresul 2005    11 - 1
5) AS Tricolor - AS VENUS 1914    0 - 4
6) STA - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
7) C.S. ELECTRICA - AS Olimpic    0 - 6
8) A.S. TERMO - FC Metaloglobus    3 - 0

Etapa 6     -


1) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    4 - 0
2) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - CS Victoria    5 - 0
3) CS Progresul 2005 - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    2 - 1
4) AS VENUS 1914 - Progresul Spartac 1944    0 - 4
5) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - AS Tricolor    4 - 2
6) AS Olimpic - STA     -
7) FC Metaloglobus - C.S. ELECTRICA    6 - 0
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - A.S. TERMO    0 - 14

Etapa 7     -


1) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - A.S. ROMPRIM    7 - 2
2) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    1 - 0
3) CS Victoria - CS Progresul 2005    4 - 2
4) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - AS VENUS 1914    1 - 2
5) Progresul Spartac 1944 - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    3 - 1
6) AS Tricolor - AS Olimpic    1 - 2
7) STA - FC Metaloglobus     -
8) C.S. ELECTRICA - A.S. TERMO    2 - 4

Etapa 8     -


1) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    0 - 5
2) CS Progresul 2005 - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    1 - 2
3) AS VENUS 1914 - CS Victoria    4 - 2
4) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    2 - 0
5) AS Olimpic - Progresul Spartac 1944    2 - 5
6) FC Metaloglobus - AS Tricolor    3 - 0
7) A.S. TERMO - STA     -
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - C.S. ELECTRICA    1 - 4

Etapa 9     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    0 - 7
2) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Progresul 2005    5 - 0
3) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - AS VENUS 1914    4 - 0
4) CS Victoria - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    1 - 4
5) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - AS Olimpic    2 - 3
6) Progresul Spartac 1944 - FC Metaloglobus    7 - 0
7) AS Tricolor - A.S. TERMO    1 - 1
8) STA - C.S. ELECTRICA     -

Etapa 10     28-10-2016 - 13:30


1) CS Progresul 2005 - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    3 - 2
2) AS VENUS 1914 - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    2 - 3
3) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    2 - 1
4) AS Olimpic - CS Victoria    3 - 0
5) FC Metaloglobus - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    1 - 2
6) A.S. TERMO - Progresul Spartac 1944    2 - 2
7) C.S. ELECTRICA - AS Tricolor    0 - 2
8) STA - A.S. ROMPRIM     -

Etapa 11     04-11-2016 -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - CS Progresul 2005    1 - 5
2) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - AS VENUS 1914    3 - 1
3) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    2 - 0
4) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - AS Olimpic    5 - 2
5) CS Victoria - FC Metaloglobus    0 - 3
6) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - A.S. TERMO    3 - 1
7) Progresul Spartac 1944 - C.S. ELECTRICA    12 - 1
8) AS Tricolor - STA     -

Etapa 12     -


1) AS VENUS 1914 - CS Progresul 2005    3 - 5
2) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    3 - 1
3) AS Olimpic - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    0 - 5
4) FC Metaloglobus - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    0 - 1
5) A.S. TERMO - CS Victoria    8 - 2
6) C.S. ELECTRICA - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    1 - 3
7) STA - Progresul Spartac 1944     -
8) AS Tricolor - A.S. ROMPRIM    4 - 2

Etapa 13     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - AS VENUS 1914    3 - 3
2) CS Progresul 2005 - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    3 - 5
3) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - AS Olimpic    1 - 3
4) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - FC Metaloglobus    2 - 4
5) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - A.S. TERMO    1 - 1
6) CS Victoria - C.S. ELECTRICA    3 - 3
7) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - STA     -
8) Progresul Spartac 1944 - AS Tricolor    2 - 0

Etapa 14     -


1) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - AS VENUS 1914    3 - 1
2) AS Olimpic - CS Progresul 2005    2 - 2
3) FC Metaloglobus - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    0 - 0
4) A.S. TERMO - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    1 - 1
5) C.S. ELECTRICA - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    2 - 4
6) STA - CS Victoria     -
7) AS Tricolor - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    2 - 6
8) Progresul Spartac 1944 - A.S. ROMPRIM    12 - 0

Etapa 15     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    1 - 2
2) AS VENUS 1914 - AS Olimpic    2 - 5
3) CS Progresul 2005 - FC Metaloglobus    4 - 1
4) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - A.S. TERMO    1 - 5
5) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - C.S. ELECTRICA    5 - 1
6) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - STA     -
7) CS Victoria - AS Tricolor    2 - 2
8) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - Progresul Spartac 1944    0 - 4

Etapa 16     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    3 - 0
2) CS Victoria - Progresul Spartac 1944    0 - 8
3) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - AS Tricolor    4 - 2
4) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - STA     -
5) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - C.S. ELECTRICA    3 - 0
6) CS Progresul 2005 - A.S. TERMO    0 - 4
7) AS VENUS 1914 - FC Metaloglobus    1 - 2
8) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - AS Olimpic    3 - 0

Etapa 17     -


1) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - CS Victoria    0 - 3
2) Progresul Spartac 1944 - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    7 - 1
3) AS Tricolor - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    1 - 5
4) STA - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
5) C.S. ELECTRICA - CS Progresul 2005    3 - 1
6) A.S. TERMO - AS VENUS 1914    6 - 0
7) FC Metaloglobus - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    4 - 1
8) AS Olimpic - A.S. ROMPRIM    9 - 0

Etapa 18     -


1) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ    3 - 0
2) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - Progresul Spartac 1944    0 - 0
3) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - AS Tricolor    2 - 3
4) CS Progresul 2005 - STA     -
5) AS VENUS 1914 - C.S. ELECTRICA    1 - 1
6) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - A.S. TERMO    2 - 1
7) AS Olimpic - FC Metaloglobus    2 - 1
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - CS Victoria    4 - 6

Etapa 19     -


1) CS Victoria - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc    0 - 4
2) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I    0 - 3
3) Progresul Spartac 1944 - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM    7 - 2
4) AS Tricolor - CS Progresul 2005    4 - 2
5) STA - AS VENUS 1914     -
6) C.S. ELECTRICA - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI    0 - 1
7) A.S. TERMO - AS Olimpic    3 - 0
8) FC Metaloglobus - A.S. ROMPRIM    5 - 0

Etapa 20     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
2) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - CS Victoria     -
3) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
4) CS Progresul 2005 - Progresul Spartac 1944     -
5) AS VENUS 1914 - AS Tricolor     -
6) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - STA     -
7) AS Olimpic - C.S. ELECTRICA     -
8) FC Metaloglobus - A.S. TERMO     -

Etapa 21     -


1) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
2) CS Victoria - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
3) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - CS Progresul 2005     -
4) Progresul Spartac 1944 - AS VENUS 1914     -
5) AS Tricolor - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
6) STA - AS Olimpic     -
7) C.S. ELECTRICA - FC Metaloglobus     -
8) A.S. TERMO - A.S. ROMPRIM     -

Etapa 22     -


1) A.S. ROMPRIM - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
2) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
3) CS Progresul 2005 - CS Victoria     -
4) AS VENUS 1914 - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
5) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - Progresul Spartac 1944     -
6) AS Olimpic - AS Tricolor     -
7) FC Metaloglobus - STA     -
8) A.S. TERMO - C.S. ELECTRICA     -

Etapa 23     -


1) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
2) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - CS Progresul 2005     -
3) CS Victoria - AS VENUS 1914     -
4) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
5) Progresul Spartac 1944 - AS Olimpic     -
6) AS Tricolor - FC Metaloglobus     -
7) STA - A.S. TERMO     -
8) C.S. ELECTRICA - A.S. ROMPRIM     -

Etapa 24     -


1) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - A.S. ROMPRIM     -
2) CS Progresul 2005 - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
3) AS VENUS 1914 - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
4) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - CS Victoria     -
5) AS Olimpic - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
6) FC Metaloglobus - Progresul Spartac 1944     -
7) A.S. TERMO - AS Tricolor     -
8) C.S. ELECTRICA - STA     -

Etapa 25     -


1) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - CS Progresul 2005     -
2) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AS VENUS 1914     -
3) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
4) CS Victoria - AS Olimpic     -
5) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - FC Metaloglobus     -
6) Progresul Spartac 1944 - A.S. TERMO     -
7) AS Tricolor - C.S. ELECTRICA     -
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - STA     -

Etapa 26     -


1) CS Progresul 2005 - A.S. ROMPRIM     -
2) AS VENUS 1914 - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
3) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
4) AS Olimpic - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
5) FC Metaloglobus - CS Victoria     -
6) A.S. TERMO - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
7) C.S. ELECTRICA - Progresul Spartac 1944     -
8) STA - AS Tricolor     -

Etapa 27     -


1) CS Progresul 2005 - AS VENUS 1914     -
2) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
3) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - AS Olimpic     -
4) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - FC Metaloglobus     -
5) CS Victoria - A.S. TERMO     -
6) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - C.S. ELECTRICA     -
7) Progresul Spartac 1944 - STA     -
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - AS Tricolor     -

Etapa 28     -


1) AS VENUS 1914 - A.S. ROMPRIM     -
2) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - CS Progresul 2005     -
3) AS Olimpic - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
4) FC Metaloglobus - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
5) A.S. TERMO - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
6) C.S. ELECTRICA - CS Victoria     -
7) STA - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
8) AS Tricolor - Progresul Spartac 1944     -

Etapa 29     -


1) AS VENUS 1914 - A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI     -
2) CS Progresul 2005 - AS Olimpic     -
3) A.F.C. COMPREST GIM - FC Metaloglobus     -
4) ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I - A.S. TERMO     -
5) S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc - C.S. ELECTRICA     -
6) CS Victoria - STA     -
7) A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ - AS Tricolor     -
8) A.S. ROMPRIM - Progresul Spartac 1944     -

Etapa 30     -


1) A.S. PROGRESUL BUCURESTI - A.S. ROMPRIM     -
2) AS Olimpic - AS VENUS 1914     -
3) FC Metaloglobus - CS Progresul 2005     -
4) A.S. TERMO - A.F.C. COMPREST GIM     -
5) C.S. ELECTRICA - ACS Regal Sport Club Ferdinand I     -
6) STA - S.C. F.C. Sportul Studentesc     -
7) AS Tricolor - CS Victoria     -
8) Progresul Spartac 1944 - A.S. ELECTROAPARATAJ     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta