Program competitional

Liga 6, Seniori


Etapa 1     10-09-2017 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - AS Glodeanu Silistea    3 - 2
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    2 - 2
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Unirea Largu    5 - 0
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    1 - 1
5) Viticultorul Podgoria - Inter Canesti    7 - 3
6) Viitorul Stiubei - Victoria Grebanu    2 - 3
7) AS Recolta Boldu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    2 - 2
8) ASC Murgesti - AFC Puiesti    4 - 3

Etapa 2     17-09-2017 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Stiinta Balaceanu    13 - 0
2) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - AS Vulturul Topliceni    6 - 3
3) Unirea Largu - Vointa Cochirleanca    1 - 4
4) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Viticultorul Podgoria    4 - 1
5) Inter Canesti - Viitorul Stiubei    2 - 4
6) Victoria Grebanu - AS Recolta Boldu    5 - 4
7) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - ASC Murgesti    2 - 2
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - AFC Puiesti    7 - 0

Etapa 3     24-09-2017 - 12:30


1) Stiinta Balaceanu - AS Glodeanu Silistea    2 - 17
2) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    6 - 2
3) Vointa Cochirleanca - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    6 - 1
4) Viticultorul Podgoria - Unirea Largu    6 - 1
5) Viitorul Stiubei - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    6 - 3
6) AS Recolta Boldu - Inter Canesti    5 - 2
7) ASC Murgesti - Victoria Grebanu    1 - 1
8) AFC Puiesti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    1 - 1

Etapa 4     01-10-2017 - 12:30


1) Stiinta Balaceanu - AS Vulturul Topliceni    4 - 4
2) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Vointa Cochirleanca    2 - 4
3) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Viticultorul Podgoria    6 - 2
4) Unirea Largu - Viitorul Stiubei    2 - 6
5) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - AS Recolta Boldu    1 - 3
6) Inter Canesti - ASC Murgesti    1 - 2
7) Victoria Grebanu - AFC Puiesti    4 - 3
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    4 - 2

Etapa 5     08-10-2017 - 12:30


1) AS Vulturul Topliceni - AS Glodeanu Silistea    1 - 5
2) Vointa Cochirleanca - Stiinta Balaceanu    3 - 0
3) Viticultorul Podgoria - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    4 - 3
4) Viitorul Stiubei - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    4 - 0
5) AS Recolta Boldu - Unirea Largu    3 - 1
6) ASC Murgesti - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    3 - 0
7) AFC Puiesti - Inter Canesti    5 - 4
8) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Victoria Grebanu    1 - 1

Etapa 6     15-10-2017 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Viitorul Stiubei    1 - 2
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - Viticultorul Podgoria    0 - 3
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Vointa Cochirleanca    4 - 0
4) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Victoria Grebanu    2 - 2
5) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - AS Recolta Boldu    2 - 1
6) Unirea Largu - ASC Murgesti    0 - 3
7) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - AFC Puiesti    5 - 3
8) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Inter Canesti    5 - 0

Etapa 7     22-10-2017 - 12:30


1) AS Recolta Boldu - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    6 - 0
2) Viitorul Stiubei - Stiinta Balaceanu    11 - 1
3) Viticultorul Podgoria - AS Vulturul Topliceni    2 - 1
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Glodeanu Silistea    4 - 1
5) ASC Murgesti - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    5 - 2
6) AFC Puiesti - Unirea Largu    9 - 0
7) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    3 - 1
8) Victoria Grebanu - Inter Canesti    2 - 0

Etapa 8     29-10-2017 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - ASC Murgesti    0 - 1
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 8
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Viitorul Stiubei    0 - 3
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - Viticultorul Podgoria    6 - 1
5) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Victoria Grebanu    0 - 3
6) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Unirea Largu    6 - 0
7) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - AFC Puiesti    2 - 3
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Inter Canesti    5 - 4

Etapa 9     05-11-2017 - 12:30


1) AFC Puiesti - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    3 - 1
2) ASC Murgesti - Stiinta Balaceanu    15 - 2
3) AS Recolta Boldu - AS Vulturul Topliceni    0 - 3
4) Viitorul Stiubei - Vointa Cochirleanca    3 - 0
5) Viticultorul Podgoria - AS Glodeanu Silistea    1 - 1
6) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    4 - 2
7) Victoria Grebanu - Unirea Largu    5 - 1
8) Inter Canesti - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    6 - 2

Etapa 10     12-11-2017 - 12:30


1) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    1 - 1
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - AFC Puiesti    0 - 2
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - ASC Murgesti    0 - 2
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Recolta Boldu    5 - 0
5) Viticultorul Podgoria - Viitorul Stiubei    1 - 3
6) Unirea Largu - Inter Canesti    3 - 5
7) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Victoria Grebanu    5 - 1
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    9 - 2

Etapa 11     19-11-2017 - 12:30


1) Victoria Grebanu - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    2 - 2
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    2 - 2
3) AFC Puiesti - AS Vulturul Topliceni    4 - 3
4) ASC Murgesti - Vointa Cochirleanca    0 - 3
5) AS Recolta Boldu - Viticultorul Podgoria    3 - 0
6) Viitorul Stiubei - AS Glodeanu Silistea    3 - 0
7) Inter Canesti - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    3 - 6
8) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Unirea Largu    4 - 2

Etapa 12     26-11-2017 - 12:30


1) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Unirea Largu    5 - 4
2) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    7 - 1
3) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Inter Canesti    3 - 2
4) Stiinta Balaceanu - Victoria Grebanu    0 - 1
5) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Vulturul Topliceni    1 - 2
6) Vointa Cochirleanca - AFC Puiesti    1 - 3
7) Viticultorul Podgoria - ASC Murgesti    2 - 5
8) Viitorul Stiubei - AS Recolta Boldu    6 - 1

Etapa 13     03-12-2017 - 12:30


1) Unirea Largu - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    4 - 5
2) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    6 - 4
3) Inter Canesti - Stiinta Balaceanu    4 - 1
4) Victoria Grebanu - AS Vulturul Topliceni    3 - 2
5) Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    6 - 1
6) AFC Puiesti - Viticultorul Podgoria    6 - 0
7) ASC Murgesti - Viitorul Stiubei    1 - 4
8) AS Recolta Boldu - AS Glodeanu Silistea    2 - 4

Etapa 14     10-12-2017 - 12:30


1) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    3 - 1
2) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Unirea Largu    2 - 4
3) Stiinta Balaceanu - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    8 - 1
4) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Inter Canesti    2 - 2
5) Vointa Cochirleanca - Victoria Grebanu    8 - 1
6) Viticultorul Podgoria - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    1 - 3
7) Viitorul Stiubei - AFC Puiesti    1 - 0
8) AS Recolta Boldu - ASC Murgesti    1 - 3

Etapa 15     17-12-2017 - 12:30


1) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    6 - 3
2) Unirea Largu - Stiinta Balaceanu    9 - 1
3) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - AS Vulturul Topliceni    5 - 0
4) Inter Canesti - Vointa Cochirleanca    2 - 6
5) Victoria Grebanu - Viticultorul Podgoria    2 - 1
6) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Viitorul Stiubei    3 - 1
7) AFC Puiesti - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
8) ASC Murgesti - AS Glodeanu Silistea    6 - 4

Etapa 16     11-03-2018 - 12:30


1) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    1 - 2
2) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Stiinta Balaceanu    4 - 2
3) Unirea Largu - AS Vulturul Topliceni    2 - 9
4) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Vointa Cochirleanca    1 - 9
5) Inter Canesti - Viticultorul Podgoria    4 - 1
6) Victoria Grebanu - Viitorul Stiubei    1 - 3
7) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
8) AFC Puiesti - ASC Murgesti    2 - 0

Etapa 17     18-03-2018 - 12:30


1) Stiinta Balaceanu - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    1 - 1
2) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    6 - 3
3) Vointa Cochirleanca - Unirea Largu    10 - 0
4) Viticultorul Podgoria - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    2 - 0
5) Viitorul Stiubei - Inter Canesti    3 - 1
6) AS Recolta Boldu - Victoria Grebanu    0 - 3
7) ASC Murgesti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    8 - 3
8) AFC Puiesti - AS Glodeanu Silistea    6 - 2

Etapa 18     01-04-2018 - 12:30


1) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Stiinta Balaceanu    2 - 4
2) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - AS Vulturul Topliceni    1 - 4
3) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Vointa Cochirleanca    3 - 4
4) Unirea Largu - Viticultorul Podgoria    2 - 0
5) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Viitorul Stiubei    2 - 5
6) Inter Canesti - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
7) Victoria Grebanu - ASC Murgesti    0 - 3
8) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AFC Puiesti    3 - 0

Etapa 19     07-04-2018 - 12:30


1) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Stiinta Balaceanu    2 - 2
2) Vointa Cochirleanca - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    8 - 2
3) Viticultorul Podgoria - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    2 - 0
4) Viitorul Stiubei - Unirea Largu    4 - 2
5) AS Recolta Boldu - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    0 - 3
6) ASC Murgesti - Inter Canesti    3 - 0
7) AFC Puiesti - Victoria Grebanu    2 - 0
8) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Glodeanu Silistea    3 - 1

Etapa 20     15-04-2018 - 12:30


1) AS Glodeanu Silistea - AS Vulturul Topliceni    2 - 3
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - Vointa Cochirleanca    1 - 4
3) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Viticultorul Podgoria    2 - 1
4) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Viitorul Stiubei    3 - 1
5) Unirea Largu - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
6) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - ASC Murgesti    3 - 4
7) Inter Canesti - AFC Puiesti    5 - 0
8) Victoria Grebanu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    1 - 0

Etapa 21     22-04-2018 - 12:30


1) Viitorul Stiubei - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    1 - 1
2) Viticultorul Podgoria - Stiinta Balaceanu    0 - 9
3) Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Vulturul Topliceni    5 - 0
4) Victoria Grebanu - AS Glodeanu Silistea    5 - 2
5) AS Recolta Boldu - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    0 - 3
6) ASC Murgesti - Unirea Largu    4 - 2
7) AFC Puiesti - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    5 - 2
8) Inter Canesti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    2 - 2

Etapa 22     29-04-2018 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - Viitorul Stiubei    3 - 2
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Viticultorul Podgoria    2 - 1
4) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Vointa Cochirleanca    3 - 2
5) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - ASC Murgesti    0 - 3
6) Unirea Largu - AFC Puiesti    3 - 0
7) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    7 - 0
8) Inter Canesti - Victoria Grebanu    4 - 1

Etapa 23     06-05-2018 - 12:30


1) ASC Murgesti - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    3 - 0
2) AS Recolta Boldu - Stiinta Balaceanu    0 - 3
3) Viitorul Stiubei - AS Vulturul Topliceni    2 - 0
4) Viticultorul Podgoria - Vointa Cochirleanca    3 - 7
5) Victoria Grebanu - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    4 - 0
6) Unirea Largu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    0 - 3
7) AFC Puiesti - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    1 - 2
8) Inter Canesti - AS Glodeanu Silistea    3 - 3

Etapa 24     13-05-2018 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - AFC Puiesti    3 - 3
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - ASC Murgesti    1 - 2
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - Viitorul Stiubei    3 - 0
5) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Viticultorul Podgoria    8 - 1
6) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    4 - 1
7) Unirea Largu - Victoria Grebanu    3 - 0
8) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Inter Canesti    5 - 3

Etapa 25     20-05-2018 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    3 - 0
2) AFC Puiesti - Stiinta Balaceanu    8 - 1
3) ASC Murgesti - AS Vulturul Topliceni    3 - 3
4) AS Recolta Boldu - Vointa Cochirleanca    0 - 3
5) Viitorul Stiubei - Viticultorul Podgoria    4 - 2
6) Inter Canesti - Unirea Largu    4 - 1
7) Victoria Grebanu - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    2 - 4
8) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - AS Glodeanu Silistea    0 - 6

Etapa 26     27-05-2018 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Victoria Grebanu    1 - 5
2) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Stiinta Balaceanu    3 - 0
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - AFC Puiesti    2 - 8
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - ASC Murgesti    6 - 0
5) Viticultorul Podgoria - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0
6) AS Glodeanu Silistea - Viitorul Stiubei    2 - 1
7) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Inter Canesti    2 - 3
8) Unirea Largu - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    5 - 2

Etapa 27     03-06-2018 - 12:30


1) Unirea Largu - AS Glodeanu Silistea    1 - 0
2) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    3 - 8
3) Inter Canesti - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    3 - 1
4) Victoria Grebanu - Stiinta Balaceanu    7 - 1
5) AS Vulturul Topliceni - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    1 - 4
6) AFC Puiesti - Vointa Cochirleanca    0 - 0
7) ASC Murgesti - Viticultorul Podgoria    5 - 1
8) AS Recolta Boldu - Viitorul Stiubei    0 - 3

Etapa 28     10-06-2018 - 12:30


1) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - Unirea Largu    4 - 0
2) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    3 - 2
3) Stiinta Balaceanu - Inter Canesti    2 - 1
4) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Victoria Grebanu    3 - 5
5) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Vointa Cochirleanca    0 - 5
6) Viticultorul Podgoria - AFC Puiesti    0 - 3
7) Viitorul Stiubei - ASC Murgesti    2 - 6
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0

Etapa 29     13-06-2018 - 18:00


1) Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare - AS Glodeanu Silistea    11 - 5
2) Unirea Largu - Vointa Vadu-Soresti    3 - 0
3) Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele - Stiinta Balaceanu    0 - 4
4) Inter Canesti - AS Vulturul Topliceni    5 - 0
5) Victoria Grebanu - Vointa Cochirleanca    0 - 7
6) AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Viticultorul Podgoria    3 - 0
7) AFC Puiesti - Viitorul Stiubei    2 - 1
8) ASC Murgesti - AS Recolta Boldu    3 - 0

Etapa 30     17-06-2018 - 12:30


1) Vointa Vadu-Soresti - Liceul Teoretic Stefan Cel Mare    4 - 4
2) Stiinta Balaceanu - Unirea Largu    6 - 1
3) AS Vulturul Topliceni - Viitorul 2016 Vilcelele    3 - 0
4) Vointa Cochirleanca - Inter Canesti    8 - 0
5) Viticultorul Podgoria - Victoria Grebanu    3 - 4
6) Viitorul Stiubei - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului    3 - 0
7) AS Recolta Boldu - AFC Puiesti    0 - 3
8) AS Glodeanu Silistea - ASC Murgesti    8 - 2
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Arena Buzoiana
Arena Buzoiana

AGI Construct
AGI Construct

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe