Program competitional

LIGA a IV-a, SENIORI


Etapa 1     03-09-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Soimii Costesti - FC Petrolul Berca    1 - 6
2) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Recolta Salcioara    4 - 0
3) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Soimii Siriu    3 - 1
4) AS Team Sageata - AS Diadema Gheraseni    7 - 0
5) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Victoria Boboc    2 - 0
6) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Infratirea Zoita    5 - 0
7) AS Avintul Zarnesti - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    6 - 2
8) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    4 - 1

Etapa 2     10-09-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    5 - 3
2) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    2 - 4
3) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Avintul Zarnesti    0 - 0
4) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Montana Patirlagele    0 - 2
5) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    2 - 1
6) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Team Sageata    1 - 7
7) AS Recolta Salcioara - CS Vointa Lanurile    0 - 2
8) AS Soimii Costesti - AFC Metalul Buzau    0 - 8

Etapa 3     17-09-2016 - 12:00


1) AFC Metalul Buzau - FC Petrolul Berca    8 - 1
2) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Soimii Costesti    3 - 0
3) AS Team Sageata - AS Recolta Salcioara    6 - 0
4) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Soimii Siriu    3 - 1
5) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Diadema Gheraseni    5 - 2
6) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Victoria Boboc    4 - 2
7) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Infratirea Zoita    0 - 3
8) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    6 - 0

Etapa 4     24-09-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    7 - 2
2) AS Infratirea Zoita - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    4 - 1
3) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    3 - 1
4) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Avintul Zarnesti    0 - 2
5) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Montana Patirlagele    0 - 3
6) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    2 - 4
7) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Team Sageata    0 - 10
8) AFC Metalul Buzau - CS Vointa Lanurile    5 - 0

Etapa 5     01-10-2016 - 12:00


1) CS Vointa Lanurile - FC Petrolul Berca    0 - 1
2) AS Team Sageata - AFC Metalul Buzau    2 - 3
3) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Soimii Costesti    7 - 3
4) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Recolta Salcioara    5 - 1
5) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Soimii Siriu    8 - 0
6) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Diadema Gheraseni    3 - 2
7) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Victoria Boboc    2 - 2
8) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Infratirea Zoita    5 - 0

Etapa 6     08-10-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Infratirea Zoita    1 - 2
2) AS Victoria Boboc - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    3 - 0
3) AS Diadema Gheraseni - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    1 - 0
4) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    5 - 1
5) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Avintul Zarnesti    2 - 3
6) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Montana Patirlagele    0 - 3
7) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    3 - 0
8) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Team Sageata    2 - 1

Etapa 7     15-10-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Team Sageata - FC Petrolul Berca    3 - 0
2) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - CS Vointa Lanurile    0 - 4
3) AS Montana Patirlagele - AFC Metalul Buzau    0 - 3
4) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Soimii Costesti    10 - 1
5) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Recolta Salcioara    1 - 5
6) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Soimii Siriu    6 - 3
7) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Diadema Gheraseni    0 - 0
8) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Victoria Boboc    5 - 2

Etapa 8     22-10-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Victoria Boboc    5 - 1
2) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Infratirea Zoita    3 - 0
3) AS Soimii Siriu - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    8 - 4
4) AS Recolta Salcioara - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    3 - 0
5) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    3 - 1
6) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Avintul Zarnesti    5 - 0
7) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Montana Patirlagele    1 - 1
8) AS Team Sageata - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    6 - 1

Etapa 9     29-10-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - FC Petrolul Berca    2 - 3
2) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Team Sageata    1 - 5
3) AS Avintul Zarnesti - CS Vointa Lanurile    0 - 1
4) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AFC Metalul Buzau    0 - 6
5) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Soimii Costesti    3 - 1
6) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Recolta Salcioara    1 - 1
7) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Soimii Siriu    3 - 0
8) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Diadema Gheraseni    0 - 1

Etapa 10     05-11-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Diadema Gheraseni    3 - 2
2) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Victoria Boboc    3 - 2
3) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Infratirea Zoita    5 - 2
4) AS Soimii Costesti - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    0 - 3
5) AFC Metalul Buzau - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    8 - 2
6) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    15 - 1
7) AS Team Sageata - AS Avintul Zarnesti    1 - 0
8) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Montana Patirlagele    1 - 4

Etapa 11     12-11-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Montana Patirlagele - FC Petrolul Berca    3 - 3
2) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    3 - 0
3) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Team Sageata    1 - 9
4) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - CS Vointa Lanurile    2 - 4
5) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AFC Metalul Buzau    0 - 5
6) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Soimii Costesti    4 - 1
7) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Recolta Salcioara    1 - 2
8) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Soimii Siriu    5 - 0

Etapa 12     19-11-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Soimii Siriu    6 - 2
2) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Diadema Gheraseni    1 - 0
3) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Victoria Boboc    1 - 4
4) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Infratirea Zoita    3 - 0
5) CS Vointa Lanurile - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    9 - 0
6) AS Team Sageata - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    4 - 1
7) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    5 - 3
8) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Avintul Zarnesti    1 - 3

Etapa 13     26-11-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Avintul Zarnesti - FC Petrolul Berca    4 - 1
2) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Montana Patirlagele    2 - 6
3) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    2 - 3
4) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Team Sageata    1 - 4
5) AS Infratirea Zoita - CS Vointa Lanurile    2 - 1
6) AS Victoria Boboc - AFC Metalul Buzau    0 - 4
7) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Soimii Costesti    8 - 0
8) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Recolta Salcioara    5 - 5

Etapa 14     03-12-2016 - 12:00


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Recolta Salcioara    3 - 1
2) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Soimii Siriu    2 - 9
3) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Diadema Gheraseni    10 - 1
4) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Victoria Boboc    2 - 0
5) AS Team Sageata - AS Infratirea Zoita    8 - 1
6) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - ACS Locomotiva Buzau    1 - 4
7) AS Montana Patirlagele - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti    1 - 1
8) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii    11 - 2

Etapa 15     10-12-2016 - 12:00


1) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - FC Petrolul Berca    0 - 7
2) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Avintul Zarnesti    2 - 3
3) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Montana Patirlagele    1 - 3
4) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi    5 - 1
5) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Team Sageata    0 - 2
6) AS Diadema Gheraseni - CS Vointa Lanurile    1 - 1
7) AS Soimii Siriu - AFC Metalul Buzau    1 - 2
8) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Soimii Costesti    3 - 0

Etapa 16     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Soimii Costesti     -
2) AS Recolta Salcioara - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
3) AS Soimii Siriu - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
4) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Team Sageata     -
5) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
6) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
7) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
8) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -

Etapa 17     -


1) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
3) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
4) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Victoria Boboc     -
5) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
6) AS Team Sageata - AS Soimii Siriu     -
7) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
8) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Soimii Costesti     -

Etapa 18     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
2) AS Soimii Costesti - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
3) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Team Sageata     -
4) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
5) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
6) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
7) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
8) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -

Etapa 19     -


1) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
3) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Victoria Boboc     -
4) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
5) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Soimii Siriu     -
6) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
7) AS Team Sageata - AS Soimii Costesti     -
8) CS Vointa Lanurile - AFC Metalul Buzau     -

Etapa 20     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
2) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Team Sageata     -
3) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
4) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
5) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
6) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
7) AS Victoria Boboc - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
8) AS Infratirea Zoita - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -

Etapa 21     -


1) AS Infratirea Zoita - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Victoria Boboc     -
3) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
4) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Soimii Siriu     -
5) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
6) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Soimii Costesti     -
7) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
8) AS Team Sageata - CS Vointa Lanurile     -

Etapa 22     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Team Sageata     -
2) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
3) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
4) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
5) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
6) AS Soimii Siriu - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
7) AS Diadema Gheraseni - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
8) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Infratirea Zoita     -

Etapa 23     -


1) AS Victoria Boboc - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
3) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Soimii Siriu     -
4) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
5) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Soimii Costesti     -
6) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
7) AS Montana Patirlagele - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
8) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Team Sageata     -

Etapa 24     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
2) AS Team Sageata - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
3) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
4) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
5) AS Soimii Costesti - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
6) AS Recolta Salcioara - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
7) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
8) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Victoria Boboc     -

Etapa 25     -


1) AS Diadema Gheraseni - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Soimii Siriu     -
3) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
4) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Soimii Costesti     -
5) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
6) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
7) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Team Sageata     -
8) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -

Etapa 26     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
2) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
3) AS Team Sageata - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
4) CS Vointa Lanurile - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
5) AFC Metalul Buzau - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
6) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
7) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Victoria Boboc     -
8) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -

Etapa 27     -


1) AS Soimii Siriu - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
3) AS Victoria Boboc - AS Soimii Costesti     -
4) AS Infratirea Zoita - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
5) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
6) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Team Sageata     -
7) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
8) AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Montana Patirlagele     -

Etapa 28     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -
2) AS Montana Patirlagele - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
3) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
4) AS Team Sageata - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
5) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
6) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Victoria Boboc     -
7) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
8) AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Soimii Siriu     -

Etapa 29     -


1) AS Recolta Salcioara - FC Petrolul Berca     -
2) AS Soimii Siriu - AS Soimii Costesti     -
3) AS Diadema Gheraseni - AFC Metalul Buzau     -
4) AS Victoria Boboc - CS Vointa Lanurile     -
5) AS Infratirea Zoita - AS Team Sageata     -
6) ACS Locomotiva Buzau - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi     -
7) CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti - AS Montana Patirlagele     -
8) AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Avintul Zarnesti     -

Etapa 30     -


1) FC Petrolul Berca - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii     -
2) AS Avintul Zarnesti - CS Viitorul 08 Vernesti     -
3) AS Montana Patirlagele - ACS Locomotiva Buzau     -
4) AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Infratirea Zoita     -
5) AS Team Sageata - AS Victoria Boboc     -
6) CS Vointa Lanurile - AS Diadema Gheraseni     -
7) AFC Metalul Buzau - AS Soimii Siriu     -
8) AS Soimii Costesti - AS Recolta Salcioara     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe