Program competitional

Liga IV, Seniori


Etapa 1     20-08-2016 - 18:00


1) Victoria Lehliu - Agricola Borcea     2 - 1
2) Victoria Chirnogi - Unirea Dragalina     3 - 2
3) Progresul Fundulea - Dunărea Grădiștea    1 - 1
4) Spicul Vâlcelele - Rapid Ulmeni    3 - 1
5) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Dunărea Ciocănești    0 - 8
6) Unirea Mânăstirea - Steaua Radovanu    6 - 3
7) Viitorul Curcani - Venus Independența     1 - 7
8) Dinamo Sărulești - Spicul Roseți    1 - 6

Etapa 2     27-08-2016 - 18:00


1) Unirea Dragalina - Victoria Lehliu    1 - 1
2) Dunărea Grădiștea - Victoria Chirnogi     0 - 5
3) Rapid Ulmeni - Progresul Fundulea    3 - 0
4) Dunărea Ciocănești - Spicul Vâlcelele    1 - 0
5) Steaua Radovanu - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    4 - 1
6) Venus Independența - Unirea Mânăstirea    1 - 3
7) Spicul Roseți - Viitorul Curcani    13 - 1
8) Agricola Borcea - Dinamo Sărulești    4 - 1

Etapa 3     03-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Unirea Dragalina - Agricola Borcea     0 - 3
2) Victoria Lehliu - Dunărea Grădiștea    2 - 2
3) Victoria Chirnogi - Rapid Ulmeni    5 - 0
4) Progresul Fundulea - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 3
5) Spicul Vâlcelele - Steaua Radovanu    3 - 3
6) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Venus Independența     0 - 4
7) Unirea Mânăstirea - Spicul Roseți    5 - 1
8) Viitorul Curcani - Dinamo Sărulești    4 - 0

Etapa 4     10-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Dunărea Grădiștea - Unirea Dragalina     4 - 0
2) Rapid Ulmeni - Victoria Lehliu    2 - 1
3) Dunărea Ciocănești - Victoria Chirnogi     4 - 0
4) Steaua Radovanu - Progresul Fundulea    1 - 1
5) Venus Independența - Spicul Vâlcelele    3 - 2
6) Spicul Roseți - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    8 - 0
7) Dinamo Sărulești - Unirea Mânăstirea    1 - 2
8) Agricola Borcea - Viitorul Curcani    11 - 0

Etapa 5     17-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Dunărea Grădiștea - Agricola Borcea     2 - 6
2) Unirea Dragalina - Rapid Ulmeni    4 - 2
3) Victoria Lehliu - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 3
4) Victoria Chirnogi - Steaua Radovanu    12 - 2
5) Progresul Fundulea - Venus Independența     0 - 6
6) Spicul Vâlcelele - Spicul Roseți    2 - 4
7) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Dinamo Sărulești    2 - 3
8) Unirea Mânăstirea - Viitorul Curcani    5 - 1

Etapa 6     24-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Rapid Ulmeni - Dunărea Grădiștea    0 - 3
2) Dunărea Ciocănești - Unirea Dragalina     7 - 2
3) Steaua Radovanu - Victoria Lehliu    0 - 2
4) Venus Independența - Victoria Chirnogi     5 - 0
5) Spicul Roseți - Progresul Fundulea    8 - 0
6) Dinamo Sărulești - Spicul Vâlcelele    1 - 3
7) Viitorul Curcani - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    3 - 0
8) Agricola Borcea - Unirea Mânăstirea    4 - 3

Etapa 7     01-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Rapid Ulmeni - Agricola Borcea     0 - 3
2) Dunărea Grădiștea - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 5
3) Unirea Dragalina - Steaua Radovanu    3 - 0
4) Victoria Lehliu - Venus Independența     2 - 2
5) Victoria Chirnogi - Spicul Roseți    4 - 3
6) Progresul Fundulea - Dinamo Sărulești    2 - 0
7) Spicul Vâlcelele - Viitorul Curcani    2 - 2
8) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Unirea Mânăstirea    3 - 8

Etapa 8     08-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Dunărea Ciocănești - Rapid Ulmeni    8 - 1
2) Steaua Radovanu - Dunărea Grădiștea    0 - 3
3) Venus Independența - Unirea Dragalina     6 - 0
4) Spicul Roseți - Victoria Lehliu    5 - 1
5) Dinamo Sărulești - Victoria Chirnogi     3 - 6
6) Viitorul Curcani - Progresul Fundulea    3 - 2
7) Unirea Mânăstirea - Spicul Vâlcelele    3 - 0
8) Agricola Borcea - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    9 - 1

Etapa 9     15-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 1
2) Rapid Ulmeni - Steaua Radovanu    4 - 2
3) Dunărea Grădiștea - Venus Independența     0 - 0
4) Unirea Dragalina - Spicul Roseți    2 - 1
5) Victoria Lehliu - Dinamo Sărulești    5 - 0
6) Victoria Chirnogi - Viitorul Curcani    9 - 2
7) Progresul Fundulea - Unirea Mânăstirea    1 - 1
8) Spicul Vâlcelele - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    7 - 1

Etapa 10     22-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Steaua Radovanu - Dunărea Ciocănești    3 - 5
2) Venus Independența - Rapid Ulmeni    5 - 2
3) Spicul Roseți - Dunărea Grădiștea    3 - 1
4) Dinamo Sărulești - Unirea Dragalina     2 - 1
5) Viitorul Curcani - Victoria Lehliu    0 - 0
6) Unirea Mânăstirea - Victoria Chirnogi     0 - 1
7) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Progresul Fundulea    1 - 5
8) Spicul Vâlcelele - Agricola Borcea     1 - 4

Etapa 11     29-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Steaua Radovanu    7 - 0
2) Dunărea Ciocănești - Venus Independența     1 - 2
3) Rapid Ulmeni - Spicul Roseți    1 - 4
4) Dunărea Grădiștea - Dinamo Sărulești    5 - 0
5) Unirea Dragalina - Viitorul Curcani    8 - 2
6) Victoria Lehliu - Unirea Mânăstirea    0 - 3
7) Victoria Chirnogi - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    3 - 0
8) Progresul Fundulea - Spicul Vâlcelele    2 - 0

Etapa 12     05-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Venus Independența - Steaua Radovanu    11 - 0
2) Spicul Roseți - Dunărea Ciocănești    0 - 0
3) Dinamo Sărulești - Rapid Ulmeni    3 - 2
4) Viitorul Curcani - Dunărea Grădiștea    2 - 2
5) Unirea Mânăstirea - Unirea Dragalina     5 - 0
6) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Victoria Lehliu    3 - 2
7) Spicul Vâlcelele - Victoria Chirnogi     0 - 0
8) Progresul Fundulea - Agricola Borcea     0 - 4

Etapa 13     12-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Venus Independența     3 - 0
2) Steaua Radovanu - Spicul Roseți    4 - 4
3) Dunărea Ciocănești - Dinamo Sărulești    5 - 0
4) Rapid Ulmeni - Viitorul Curcani    3 - 5
5) Dunărea Grădiștea - Unirea Mânăstirea    3 - 2
6) Unirea Dragalina - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    1 - 1
7) Victoria Lehliu - Spicul Vâlcelele    1 - 1
8) Victoria Chirnogi - Progresul Fundulea    6 - 2

Etapa 14     19-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Spicul Roseți - Venus Independența     1 - 6
2) Dinamo Sărulești - Steaua Radovanu    3 - 1
3) Viitorul Curcani - Dunărea Ciocănești    0 - 1
4) Unirea Mânăstirea - Rapid Ulmeni    5 - 3
5) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Dunărea Grădiștea    0 - 3
6) Spicul Vâlcelele - Unirea Dragalina     2 - 0
7) Progresul Fundulea - Victoria Lehliu    1 - 1
8) Victoria Chirnogi - Agricola Borcea     1 - 3

Etapa 15     26-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Spicul Roseți    5 - 1
2) Venus Independența - Dinamo Sărulești    10 - 0
3) Steaua Radovanu - Viitorul Curcani    5 - 2
4) Dunărea Ciocănești - Unirea Mânăstirea    4 - 2
5) Rapid Ulmeni - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    2 - 1
6) Dunărea Grădiștea - Spicul Vâlcelele    0 - 1
7) Unirea Dragalina - Progresul Fundulea    2 - 0
8) Victoria Lehliu - Victoria Chirnogi     0 - 5

Etapa 16     03-12-2016 - 13:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Victoria Lehliu    3 - 2
2) Unirea Dragalina - Victoria Chirnogi     1 - 3
3) Dunărea Grădiștea - Progresul Fundulea    1 - 1
4) Rapid Ulmeni - Spicul Vâlcelele    3 - 4
5) Dunărea Ciocănești - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    11 - 0
6) Steaua Radovanu - Unirea Mânăstirea    5 - 4
7) Venus Independența - Viitorul Curcani    10 - 0
8) Spicul Roseți - Dinamo Sărulești    6 - 2

Etapa 17     04-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Victoria Lehliu - Unirea Dragalina     7 - 0
2) Victoria Chirnogi - Dunărea Grădiștea    5 - 1
3) Progresul Fundulea - Rapid Ulmeni    5 - 2
4) Spicul Vâlcelele - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 2
5) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Steaua Radovanu    3 - 4
6) Unirea Mânăstirea - Venus Independența     0 - 1
7) Viitorul Curcani - Spicul Roseți    1 - 7
8) Dinamo Sărulești - Agricola Borcea     2 - 7

Etapa 18     11-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Unirea Dragalina     6 - 0
2) Dunărea Grădiștea - Victoria Lehliu    0 - 1
3) Rapid Ulmeni - Victoria Chirnogi     0 - 6
4) Dunărea Ciocănești - Progresul Fundulea    6 - 1
5) Steaua Radovanu - Spicul Vâlcelele    0 - 2
6) Venus Independența - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare    11 - 0
7) Spicul Roseți - Unirea Mânăstirea    2 - 3
8) Dinamo Sărulești - Viitorul Curcani    2 - 3

Etapa 19     18-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Unirea Dragalina - Dunărea Grădiștea    0 - 4
2) Victoria Lehliu - Rapid Ulmeni    8 - 1
3) Victoria Chirnogi - Dunărea Ciocănești    1 - 1
4) Progresul Fundulea - Steaua Radovanu    4 - 0
5) Spicul Vâlcelele - Venus Independența     1 - 3
6) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Spicul Roseți    3 - 6
7) Unirea Mânăstirea - Dinamo Sărulești    5 - 0
8) Viitorul Curcani - Agricola Borcea     1 - 4

Etapa 20     25-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
2) Rapid Ulmeni - Unirea Dragalina      -
3) Dunărea Ciocănești - Victoria Lehliu     -
4) Steaua Radovanu - Victoria Chirnogi      -
5) Venus Independența - Progresul Fundulea     -
6) Spicul Roseți - Spicul Vâlcelele     -
7) Dinamo Sărulești - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare     -
8) Viitorul Curcani - Unirea Mânăstirea     -

Etapa 21     01-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Dunărea Grădiștea - Rapid Ulmeni     -
2) Unirea Dragalina - Dunărea Ciocănești     -
3) Victoria Lehliu - Steaua Radovanu     -
4) Victoria Chirnogi - Venus Independența      -
5) Progresul Fundulea - Spicul Roseți     -
6) Spicul Vâlcelele - Dinamo Sărulești     -
7) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Viitorul Curcani     -
8) Unirea Mânăstirea - Agricola Borcea      -

Etapa 22     08-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Agricola Borcea - Rapid Ulmeni     -
2) Dunărea Ciocănești - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
3) Steaua Radovanu - Unirea Dragalina      -
4) Venus Independența - Victoria Lehliu     -
5) Spicul Roseți - Victoria Chirnogi      -
6) Dinamo Sărulești - Progresul Fundulea     -
7) Viitorul Curcani - Spicul Vâlcelele     -
8) Unirea Mânăstirea - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare     -

Etapa 23     15-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Rapid Ulmeni - Dunărea Ciocănești     -
2) Dunărea Grădiștea - Steaua Radovanu     -
3) Unirea Dragalina - Venus Independența      -
4) Victoria Lehliu - Spicul Roseți     -
5) Victoria Chirnogi - Dinamo Sărulești     -
6) Progresul Fundulea - Viitorul Curcani     -
7) Spicul Vâlcelele - Unirea Mânăstirea     -
8) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Agricola Borcea      -

Etapa 24     22-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Dunărea Ciocănești - Agricola Borcea      -
2) Steaua Radovanu - Rapid Ulmeni     -
3) Venus Independența - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
4) Spicul Roseți - Unirea Dragalina      -
5) Dinamo Sărulești - Victoria Lehliu     -
6) Viitorul Curcani - Victoria Chirnogi      -
7) Unirea Mânăstirea - Progresul Fundulea     -
8) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Spicul Vâlcelele     -

Etapa 25     29-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Dunărea Ciocănești - Steaua Radovanu     -
2) Rapid Ulmeni - Venus Independența      -
3) Dunărea Grădiștea - Spicul Roseți     -
4) Unirea Dragalina - Dinamo Sărulești     -
5) Victoria Lehliu - Viitorul Curcani     -
6) Victoria Chirnogi - Unirea Mânăstirea     -
7) Progresul Fundulea - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare     -
8) Agricola Borcea - Spicul Vâlcelele     -

Etapa 26     06-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Steaua Radovanu - Agricola Borcea      -
2) Venus Independența - Dunărea Ciocănești     -
3) Spicul Roseți - Rapid Ulmeni     -
4) Dinamo Sărulești - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
5) Viitorul Curcani - Unirea Dragalina      -
6) Unirea Mânăstirea - Victoria Lehliu     -
7) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Victoria Chirnogi      -
8) Spicul Vâlcelele - Progresul Fundulea     -

Etapa 27     13-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Steaua Radovanu - Venus Independența      -
2) Dunărea Ciocănești - Spicul Roseți     -
3) Rapid Ulmeni - Dinamo Sărulești     -
4) Dunărea Grădiștea - Viitorul Curcani     -
5) Unirea Dragalina - Unirea Mânăstirea     -
6) Victoria Lehliu - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare     -
7) Victoria Chirnogi - Spicul Vâlcelele     -
8) Agricola Borcea - Progresul Fundulea     -

Etapa 28     20-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Venus Independența - Agricola Borcea      -
2) Spicul Roseți - Steaua Radovanu     -
3) Dinamo Sărulești - Dunărea Ciocănești     -
4) Viitorul Curcani - Rapid Ulmeni     -
5) Unirea Mânăstirea - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
6) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Unirea Dragalina      -
7) Spicul Vâlcelele - Victoria Lehliu     -
8) Progresul Fundulea - Victoria Chirnogi      -

Etapa 29     27-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Venus Independența - Spicul Roseți     -
2) Steaua Radovanu - Dinamo Sărulești     -
3) Dunărea Ciocănești - Viitorul Curcani     -
4) Rapid Ulmeni - Unirea Mânăstirea     -
5) Dunărea Grădiștea - Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare     -
6) Unirea Dragalina - Spicul Vâlcelele     -
7) Victoria Lehliu - Progresul Fundulea     -
8) Agricola Borcea - Victoria Chirnogi      -

Etapa 30     03-06-2017 - 18:00


1) Spicul Roseți - Agricola Borcea      -
2) Dinamo Sărulești - Venus Independența      -
3) Viitorul Curcani - Steaua Radovanu     -
4) Unirea Mânăstirea - Dunărea Ciocănești     -
5) Conpet Ștefan Cel Mare - Rapid Ulmeni     -
6) Spicul Vâlcelele - Dunărea Grădiștea     -
7) Progresul Fundulea - Unirea Dragalina      -
8) Victoria Chirnogi - Victoria Lehliu     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe