Program competitional

Liga a IV-a


Etapa 1     03-09-2016 - 12:00


1) A.S. Berzasca - STĂ     -
2) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    8 - 0
3) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    5 - 0
4) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 4
5) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    3 - 7
6) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 12
7) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    2 - 2

Etapa 2     10-09-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin     -
2) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
3) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    6 - 0
4) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    7 - 0
5) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - C.S. Moldova Nouă    1 - 0
6) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. Oraviţa    1 - 4
7) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. Minerul Anina    1 - 1

Etapa 3     17-09-2016 - 12:00


1) A.S. Minerul Anina - STĂ     -
2) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. Berzasca    2 - 0
3) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    3 - 1
4) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 10
6) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    2 - 3
7) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 7

Etapa 4     24-09-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - F.C. Vointa Lupac     -
2) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    4 - 4
3) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    5 - 0
4) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    10 - 0
5) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    3 - 0
6) A.S. Berzasca - C.S. Moldova Nouă    3 - 1
7) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. Oraviţa    5 - 4

Etapa 5     01-10-2016 - 12:00


1) A.S. Oraviţa - STĂ     -
2) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Minerul Anina    1 - 0
3) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. Berzasca    0 - 1
4) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    6 - 2
5) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    1 - 2
6) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 2
7) F.C. Vointa Lupac - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    13 - 1

Etapa 6     08-10-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa     -
2) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - F.C. Vointa Lupac    1 - 0
3) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    1 - 1
4) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
5) A.S. Berzasca - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    4 - 2
6) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    5 - 3
7) A.S. Oraviţa - C.S. Moldova Nouă    2 - 2

Etapa 7     15-10-2016 - 12:00


1) C.S. Moldova Nouă - STĂ     -
2) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. Oraviţa    2 - 8
3) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Minerul Anina    6 - 1
4) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Berzasca    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    2 - 1
6) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    6 - 1
7) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 4

Etapa 8     22-10-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş     -
2) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    4 - 0
3) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - F.C. Vointa Lupac    2 - 3
4) A.S. Berzasca - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    4 - 3
5) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    15 - 1
6) A.S. Oraviţa - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    11 - 1
7) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    9 - 1

Etapa 9     29-10-2016 - 12:00


1) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Moldova Nouă    2 - 1
3) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Oraviţa    0 - 3
4) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Minerul Anina    2 - 1
5) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Berzasca    3 - 0
6) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    4 - 3
7) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    5 - 1

Etapa 10     05-11-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi     -
2) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    0 - 1
3) A.S. Berzasca - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    14 - 0
4) A.S. Minerul Anina - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 5
5) A.S. Oraviţa - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    4 - 0
6) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    8 - 1
7) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    2 - 4

Etapa 11     12-11-2016 - 12:00


1) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - STĂ     -
2) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    3 - 1
3) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Moldova Nouă    2 - 2
4) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Oraviţa    11 - 0
5) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Minerul Anina    0 - 0
6) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Berzasca    4 - 1
7) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    3 - 2

Etapa 12     19-11-2016 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Metalul Bocşa     -
2) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    5 - 2
3) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    3 - 0
4) A.S. Oraviţa - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    7 - 3
5) C.S. Moldova Nouă - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 0
6) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    2 - 4
7) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    4 - 1

Etapa 13     26-11-2016 - 12:00


1) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    3 - 2
3) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    7 - 0
4) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - C.S. Moldova Nouă    1 - 4
5) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Oraviţa    3 - 0
6) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. Minerul Anina    2 - 1
7) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. Berzasca    2 - 1

Etapa 14     11-03-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Berzasca     -
2) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. Minerul Anina    1 - 1
3) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. Oraviţa    1 - 1
4) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - C.S. Moldova Nouă    3 - 0
5) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    3 - 2
6) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    2 - 0
7) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0

Etapa 15     18-03-2017 - 12:00


1) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - STĂ     -
2) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    7 - 1
4) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    3 - 10
5) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    6 - 0
6) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    5 - 1
7) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. Berzasca    2 - 1

Etapa 16     25-03-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Minerul Anina     -
2) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. Oraviţa    3 - 1
3) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - C.S. Moldova Nouă    9 - 2
4) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    4 - 1
5) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    5 - 0
6) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
7) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    10 - 0

Etapa 17     01-04-2017 - 12:00


1) F.C. Vointa Lupac - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    9 - 1
3) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    0 - 3
4) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    2 - 1
5) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    5 - 10
6) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Berzasca    0 - 1
7) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. Minerul Anina    2 - 0

Etapa 18     08-04-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Oraviţa     -
2) A.S. Minerul Anina - C.S. Moldova Nouă    3 - 0
3) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    7 - 0
4) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    1 - 1
5) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
6) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    3 - 2
7) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 6

Etapa 19     15-04-2017 - 12:00


1) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - STĂ     -
2) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    2 - 0
3) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    7 - 1
4) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    0 - 3
5) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Berzasca    1 - 2
6) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. Minerul Anina    2 - 7
7) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.S. Oraviţa    1 - 2

Etapa 20     22-04-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - C.S. Moldova Nouă     -
2) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    8 - 0
3) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    0 - 4
4) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
5) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    4 - 1
6) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - F.C. Vointa Lupac    1 - 5
7) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    16 - 2

Etapa 21     29-04-2017 - 12:00


1) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - STĂ     -
2) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    4 - 3
3) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    5 - 0
4) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Berzasca    1 - 2
5) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.S. Minerul Anina    0 - 3
6) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Oraviţa    2 - 5
7) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - C.S. Moldova Nouă    2 - 5

Etapa 22     06-05-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. Recolta Rafnic     -
2) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    7 - 2
3) A.S. Oraviţa - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
4) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    2 - 2
5) A.S. Berzasca - F.C. Vointa Lupac    1 - 5
6) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    10 - 1
7) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 2

Etapa 23     13-05-2017 - 12:00


1) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - STĂ     -
2) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    4 - 2
3) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Berzasca    3 - 3
4) F.C. Vointa Lupac - A.S. Minerul Anina    5 - 0
5) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Oraviţa    4 - 2
6) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - C.S. Moldova Nouă    0 - 3
7) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    7 - 2

Etapa 24     20-05-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici     -
2) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia    3 - 0
3) C.S. Moldova Nouă - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    3 - 2
4) A.S. Oraviţa - F.C. Vointa Lupac    2 - 2
5) A.S. Minerul Anina - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    4 - 1
6) A.S. Berzasca - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    1 - 2
7) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    3 - 0

Etapa 25     27-05-2017 - 12:00


1) A.S. Metalul Bocşa - STĂ     -
2) A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi - A.S. Berzasca    1 - 0
3) A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş - A.S. Minerul Anina    10 - 0
4) C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa - A.S. Oraviţa    0 - 10
5) F.C. Vointa Lupac - C.S. Moldova Nouă    5 - 0
6) A.C.S. Rapid Buchin - A.S. Recolta Rafnic    12 - 3
7) A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia - A.C.S. Nera Bozovici    0 - 3

Etapa 26     03-06-2017 - 12:00


1) STĂ - A.S. AD Mediam Mehadia     -
2) A.C.S. Nera Bozovici - A.C.S. Rapid Buchin    6 - 3
3) A.S. Recolta Rafnic - F.C. Vointa Lupac    0 - 3
4) C.S. Moldova Nouă - C.S. Muncitorul Reşiţa    2 - 1
5) A.S. Oraviţa - A.C.F. Viitorul Caransebeş    0 - 3
6) A.S. Minerul Anina - A.S. Agmonia Zăvoi    27 - 0
7) A.S. Berzasca - A.S. Metalul Bocşa    3 - 0
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe