Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Feșnic Horațiu Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cerei Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szabo Gero ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bârluţiu Ovidiu Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Braşovean Cristian Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Chioran Marius Nechita ( Cluj-Napoca )
Dreve Dan Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bălan Marius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Câmpeanu Petrică Ionuţ ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hiticaș Andra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lucaciu Doru Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szekely Iulian Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Bodocan Paul Narcis Ionuț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Inoan Petru Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lunca Dragoş Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moca Rareș Gheorghe ( Cluj-Napoca )
Rodina Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Salomir Mircea Marcel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Spînu Mihail ( Cluj-Napoca )
Vădana Sorin Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Antal Csaba ( Cluj-Napoca )
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej )
Georgiu Claudiu ( Dej )
Mazilu Elena Roxana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Meres Mihai Robert ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mureșan Alin Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Naşc Iosif Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Popa Dragoş Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Suciu George ( Câmpia Turzii )
Tănăsuc Andra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Todea Anghel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila ( Cluj-Napoca )
Categoria I
Ardelean Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Băieşu Flaviu ( Dej )
Benko Andrea Henrietta ( Cluj-Napoca )
Boanta Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Budea Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Campeanu Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Câmpean Ioan Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Crișan Vasile Sebastian ( Turda )
Danciu Radu Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Elek Ronald Istvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Felecan Denis Dorian ( Turda )
Flonta Cătălin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Iosif Octavian Ștefan ( Turda )
Istrate Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Lucaciu Mihai Paul Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Marinescu Nicolae Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moldovan Andrei Marinel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Morariu Sergiu Dan ( Turda )
Nemeș Raul Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Petruş Emanuel ( Turda )
Popa Horaţiu Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Popa Bogdan Iuliu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Potora Florin ( Turda )
Rendeş Vicenţiu Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rogojan Horatiu Adrian ( Dej )
Roman Adrian Teodor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sabadus Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stan Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Văncică Cătălin Marian ( Turda )
Bazso-Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bărbos Paul Petru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bercea Stelian Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Bogdan Ovidiu Iulian ( Dej )
Bogdan Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bojuc Volodea ( Dej )
Câmpean Flaviu Stelian ( Turda )
Cănilă Ștefan Rareș ( Turda )
Căprar Sorin Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cimpan Izabela ( Gherla )
Dănilă Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Deac Silviu Vlad ( Câmpia Turzii )
Drevar Liviu Bogdan ( Câmpia Turzii )
Farcas Darius Narcis ( Gherla )
Ghişoiu Ioan Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Grif Sergiu Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Huluban Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hurducaș Victor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jitcă Alexandru ( Dej )
Laţa Sebastian Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Lup Florin Gabriel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Nealcoș Alexandru Andrei ( Câmpia Turzii )
Neamțiu Marius Mihai ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pop Sergiu Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Punteaş Tudor Horea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stoianovici Laurenţiu Ludovic ( Turda )
Szekely Zsolt ( Cluj-Napoca )
Turi Iulian Vasile ( Gherla )
Vişan Mircea Lucian ( Dej )
Categoria a II-a
Abrudan Ioan Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bonțidean Daniel Tamás ( Cluj-Napoca )
Brasoveanu Dimitrie-Eduard ( Cluj-Napoca )
Campan Hera ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cimpan Iosif Constantin ( Gherla )
Coldea Radu Iulian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cret Marian Darius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Deaj Marian Marius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcaş Viorel Marinel ( Gherla )
Ilea Dan Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Irina Petru Eusebiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Klein Andreea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mateiță Vlad Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mera Iulia Marina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muntean Mihai Radu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pilat Răzvan Marian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Sabău Alexandra Adriana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sabou Ionut Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stoica Bogdan Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Telecan Daniel Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Vancia Cristian ( Dej )
Vereș Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chiorean Paul Florin ( Turda )
Cioc Daniel Alexandru ( Câmpia Turzii )
Fechete Marian Alexandru ( Câmpia Turzii )
Feneșan Ovidiu Ioan ( Turda )
Gădălean Rareş Gabriel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Georgiu Ioan Radu ( Dej )
Gliga Razvan Andrei ( Gherla )
Hitioan Adrian ( Dej )
Komiveș Robert ( Câmpia Turzii )
Man Andrada Maria ( Dej )
Pantea Patricia - Alexandra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Bogdan-Cătălin ( Dej )
Popa Ioan Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Radu Ramona-Daiana ( Dej )
Tothăzan Laura ( Turda )
Turcu Bogdan Vasile ( Turda )
Stagiari
Baciu Nicolae Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Balint Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Balint Andrei Rares ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ban Sebastian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Banyai Attila ( Campia Turzii )
Bar Alexandru ( Campia Turzii )
Barta Raul ( Luna )
Bîrcu Iulian Nicu ( Turda )
Beian Bogdan ( Turda )
Berean Daniel Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca )
Biliga Radu Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Blaga Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bob Radu Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Borcean Maria Cristina Bianca ( Cluj-Napoca )
Borz Daniel Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Brie Eugen Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Budișan Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bujuleac Cristian Daniel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Busuioc Raul ( Turda )
Calugar Stefania Ioana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Campean Cristian Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Carp Cristina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cherteș Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chifor Dan Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chirilă Raoul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chisu Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Ciglenean Mihai Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cioargă Paul Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Ciobanu Sebastian Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ciobanu Carmen ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ciontos Edvina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Coman - Pop Grigore Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Coprean Raul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cortes Lopez Oscar ( Cluj-Napoca )
Costa Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Costea Paul Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Covaci Simion Marius ( Câmpia Turzii )
Criste Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Deac Răzvan Lucian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Devian Marc Decebal ( Cluj-Napoca )
Diaconescu Cristian Marius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Dodut Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcas Paul Ioan ( Gherla )
Farcas Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Fertea Adrian Liviu ( Turda )
Fertea Adrian Dorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Filip Darius Stefan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Flueraș Horațiu Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Frățilă Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ghiran Viorel Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Gligan Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Gligan Marian Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hada Gligor ( Câmpia Turzii )
Hanga Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Harastasan Rares ( Câmpia Turzii )
Hiticas Mihai Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Iancu Florentina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Inclezan Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Iosif Adela ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jucan Sergiu Cosmin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Kis Szabolcs Botond ( Cluj-Napoca )
Koos Zoltan Lorand ( Cluj-Napoca )
Kovacs Zsolt ( Cluj-Napoca )
Latis Vlad Alin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lorincz Szabolcs ( Cluj-Napoca )
Maghiar Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Malna George ( Turda )
Man Mihai Marian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Manisor Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mariș George ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mates Bogdan Razvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mateuț Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mihesan Sorin ( Turda )
Moigrădean Tudor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moldovan Marius Aurelian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Moldovan Ionut Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Morariu Cătălin Petru ( Turda )
Moraru Sebastian Nicusor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moraru Ioana Stefania ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muntean Faust ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muresan Dragos Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muresan Cristian ( Turda )
Murgoi Emanuel Cătălin Samson ( Cluj-Napoca )
Neag Andrei Dorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Negrea Oana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ognean Bogdan Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Oltean Erik ( Turda )
Oneț Răzvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ormenișan Nicu Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Otvos Odon Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Petris Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pitaru Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Florin Radu Marin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Cristian Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Moldovan Tudor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Moldovan Remus ( Cluj-Napoca )
Porim Marius ( Turda )
Potra Marian Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Prodea Tudor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Purice Alexandru Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Raileanu Daria ( Cluj-Napoca )
Revnic Alin Daniel ( Turda )
Roșu Dorin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rotter Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca )
Runcan Marco ( Dej )
Rus Marcel Jr. ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rus Gabriel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rus Filip ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rusu Alexandru Razvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Rusu Adelina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sămărtean Ionuț Cristian ( Gherla )
Sămărtineanu Septimiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Schiop Andrei Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Scuturici Ionel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Silași Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Silași Adrian Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca )
Silaghi Ambra Maria ( Cluj-Napoca )
Somlea Teo Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sonher Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sovarasan Ioan Augustin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stupinean Paul Andrei ( Gherla )
Suba David ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sucala Valer Gabriel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Suciu Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Suteu Viorela ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szasz Szilvester Imre ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szenko Renata Kinga ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tarasila Beatrice ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tasnady Janos-Gyorgy ( Cluj-Napoca )
Techeres Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Todea Eugen Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Toșa Cosmin Vlăduț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Toșa Călin Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tomoioaga Simi Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Trif Bogdan Cornel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Trif Adrian Claudiu ( Gherla )
Trifan Nicolae Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tripon Robert Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tudor Costică Dan ( Turda )
Vescan Ionuț Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Zatila Ionut Sebastian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Alexa Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Almășan Horea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Almășan Alexandru Călin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Augustin Paul Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Banca Alexandru ( Turda )
Banyoi Stefan Norbert ( Gherla )
Banyoi Erika Andreea ( Gherla )
Bercea Corneliu Simion ( Câmpia Turzii )
Bocos Iuliut Gabriel ( Gherla )
Bozdog Denis Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Bumb Raul-Olimpiu ( Dej )
Câmpean Adrian Cornel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cîmpan Bianca-Denisa ( Dej )
Căpîlna Luca-Tudor ( Dej )
Cheța Camelia Maria ( Gherla )
Domsa Richard ( Gherla )
Felszegi Szilard ( Gherla )
Gavriș Horea Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Iagăr Cătălin-Laurențiu ( Dej )
Ilioiu-Gal Daniela-Georgiana ( Dej )
Itu Vlad ( Gherla )
Man Răzvan Emil ( Cluj-Napoca )
Man Marius Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Marc Virgil Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moholia Georgian Adrian ( Gherla )
Morar Ovidiu Octavian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Nașca Rareș Ionuț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Păcuraru Marius Cătălin ( Turda )
Pleșa Adrian Aurelian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pop Sebastian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Ovidiu Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Călin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Precup Stefan Andrei ( Gherla )
Presecan Alexandru Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Rusu Ionuț Ilie ( Iclod )
Sas Imre ( Cluj-Napoca )
Simboan Andrei Bogdan ( Gherla )
Szatmari Cristian Leon ( Gherla )
Tamaș Peter Norbert ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tepar Catalin Marian ( Gherla )
Toderean Paul-Emanuel ( Dej )
Tot Valentin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Văncică Alexandra Maria ( Turda )
Vorotnicov Raul-Marian ( Dej )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe