Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Dreve Dan Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Feșnic Horațiu Mircea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cerei Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Nagy Miklos Iștvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szabo Gero ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bârluţiu Ovidiu Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mocean Gabriel Călin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Albon Teodora ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chioran Marius Nechita ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bălan Marius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Câmpeanu Petrică Ionuţ ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hiticaș Andra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lucaciu Doru Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szekely Iulian Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Braşovean Cristian Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Inoan Petru Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lunca Dragoş Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moca Rareș Gheorghe ( Cluj-Napoca )
Spînu Mihail ( Cluj-Napoca )
Antal Csaba ( Cluj-Napoca )
Georgiu Claudiu ( Dej )
Herţia Radu Nicolae ( Câmpia Turzii )
Iacobiţă Mihaela Gabriela ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mureșan Alin Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Naşc Iosif Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pojar Paul Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Popa Dragoş Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Suciu George ( Câmpia Turzii )
Tănăsuc Andra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Todea Anghel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Torok Gyurko Zoltan Attila ( Cluj-Napoca )
Categoria I
Ardelean Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Băieşu Flaviu ( Dej )
Bolboacă Flaviu Valer ( Cluj-Napoca )
Campeanu Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Câmpean Ioan Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Clapa Alexandra ( Cluj-Napoca )
Crișan Vasile Sebastian ( Turda )
Elek Ronald Istvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcas Darius Narcis ( Gherla )
Felecan Denis Dorian ( Turda )
Iosif Octavian Ștefan ( Turda )
Istrate Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Kele Eduard Răzvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Marinescu Nicolae Claudiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Meres Mihai Robert ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moldovan Andrei Marinel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Morariu Sergiu Dan ( Turda )
Nemeș Raul Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Petruş Emanuel ( Turda )
Pop Raul Rubin ( Gherla )
Popa Horaţiu Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Popa Bogdan Iuliu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Rendeş Vicenţiu Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Roman Adrian Teodor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Salomir Mircea Marcel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stan Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Văncică Cătălin Marian ( Turda )
Vrăjitoriu Ioana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bazso-Magyar Tamas ( Cluj-Napoca )
Băbău Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bărbos Paul Petru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bercea Stelian Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Blidar Ovidiu Cătălin ( Turda )
Boca Adrian Ștefan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bodocan Paul Narcis Ionuț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bogdan Ovidiu Iulian ( Dej )
Bogdan Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bojuc Volodea ( Dej )
Câmpean Flaviu Stelian ( Turda )
Cănilă Ștefan Rareș ( Turda )
Căprar Sorin Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Curtean Liviu Dumitru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Dănilă Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Deac Silviu Vlad ( Câmpia Turzii )
Drevar Liviu Bogdan ( Câmpia Turzii )
Georgiu Ioan Claudiu ( Dej )
Ghişoiu Ioan Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Grif Sergiu Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Huluban Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hurducaș Victor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jac Alexandru Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jitcă Alexandru ( Dej )
Laţa Sebastian Vasile ( Câmpia Turzii )
Lup Florin Gabriel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Medrea Ion Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mureșan Christina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Nealcoș Alexandru Andrei ( Câmpia Turzii )
Neamțiu Marius Mihai ( Câmpia Turzii )
Oltean Vlad Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Sergiu Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Prigoană Răzvan Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Punteaş Tudor Horea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Rișcău Liuță Florin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Sîncrăian Iosif Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stoianovici Laurenţiu Ludovic ( Turda )
Szekely Zsolt ( Cluj-Napoca )
Turi Iulian Vasile ( Gherla )
Varga Mihai Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Categoria a II-a
Abrudan Ioan Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Campan Hera ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cimpan Iosif Constantin ( Gherla )
Coldea Radu Iulian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cret Marian Darius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Deaj Marian Marius ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcaş Viorel Marinel ( Gherla )
Flonta Cătălin Aurelian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Gliga Razvan Andrei ( Gherla )
Ilea Dan Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lucaciu Mihai Paul Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mateiță Vlad Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moca Dragoș Dorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muntean Mihai Radu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Oaie Claudiu Ionuț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pilat Răzvan Marian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pop Petru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sabău Alexandra Adriana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sabou Ionut Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Telecan Daniel Vasile ( Cluj-Napoca )
Vereș Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chiorean Paul Florin ( Turda )
Cimpan Izabela ( Gherla )
Cioc Daniel Alexandru ( Câmpia Turzii )
Fechete Marian Alexandru ( Câmpia Turzii )
Feneșan Ovidiu Ioan ( Turda )
Gădălean Rareş Gabriel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Georgiu Ioan Radu ( Dej )
Hatfaludy Tiberiu ( Gherla )
Hitioan Adrian ( Dej )
Komiveș Robert ( Câmpia Turzii )
Popa Ioan Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rad Ciprian Cosmin ( Gherla )
Rogojan Horatiu Adrian ( Dej )
Rus Ilie Cătălin ( Gherla )
Turcu Bogdan Vasile ( Turda )
Vădana Sorin Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Vişan Mircea Lucian ( Dej )
Stagiari
Balint Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Balint Andrei Rares ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ban Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ban Sebastian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Banyai Attila ( Campia Turzii )
Bar Alexandru ( Campia Turzii )
Barta Raul ( Campia Turzii )
Bîrcu Iulian Nicu ( Turda )
Beian Bogdan ( Turda )
Berean Daniel Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca )
Blaga Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Boanta Ciprian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Borcean Bianca ( Cluj-Napoca )
Borz Daniel Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Brie Eugen Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Budișan Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bușcu Florin Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Bujuleac Cristian Daniel ( Câmpia Turzii )
Busuioc Raul ( Turda )
Carp Cristina ( Cluj-Napoca )
Cherteș Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chifor Dan Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chirilă Raoul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Chisu Adrian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Cioargă Paul Cătălin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Ciobanu Sebastian Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ciobanu Carmen ( Cluj-Napoca )
Coman - Pop Grigore Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Costea Paul Andrei ( Cluj-Napoca )
Covaci Simion Marius ( Câmpia Turzii )
Devian Marc Decebal ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcas Paul Ioan ( Gherla )
Farcas Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Fertea Adrian Dorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Flueraș Horațiu Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Frățilă Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ghiran Viorel Adrian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Gligan Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Gligan Marian Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Hada Gligor ( Câmpia Turzii )
Hanga Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Harastasan Rares ( Câmpia Turzii )
Inclezan Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jenei Lorincz ( Cluj-Napoca )
Jucan Sergiu Cosmin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Kis Szabolcs Botond ( Cluj-Napoca )
Koos Zoltan Lorand ( Cluj-Napoca )
Kovacs Zsolt ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lorincz Szabolcs ( Cluj-Napoca )
Maghiar Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Malna George ( Turda )
Man Mihai Marian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Manisor Alexandru ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mariș George ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mateuț Cosmin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Mihesan Sorin ( Turda )
Moigrădean Tudor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moldovan Ionut Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Morariu Cătălin Petru ( Turda )
Moraru Ioana Stefania ( Cluj-Napoca )
Morgoi Emanuel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muntean Faust ( Cluj-Napoca )
Muresan Cristian ( Turda )
Murgoi Emanuel Cătălin Samson ( Cluj-Napoca )
Negrea Oana ( Cluj-Napoca )
Oltean Erik ( Turda )
Oneț Răzvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Ormenișan Nicu Dan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Porim Marius ( Turda )
Prodea Tudor ( Cluj-Napoca )
Revnic Alin Daniel ( Turda )
Roșu Dorin ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rus Marcel Jr. ( Câmpia Turzii )
Rusu Alexandru Razvan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sabadus Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sămărtean Ionuț Cristian ( Gherla )
Sămărtineanu Septimiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Schiop Andrei Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Silași Sorin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Silași Adrian Ionut ( Cluj-Napoca )
Silaghi Ambra Maria ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sonher Ovidiu ( Cluj-Napoca )
Stupinean Paul Andrei ( Gherla )
Suba David ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sucala Valer Gabriel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Suciu Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Szasz Szilvester Imre ( Cluj-Napoca )
Techeres Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Toșa Cosmin Vlăduț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Toșa Călin Paul ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tomoioaga Simi Cristian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Trif Bogdan Cornel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Trif Adrian Claudiu ( Gherla )
Trifan Nicolae Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tudor Costică Dan ( Turda )
Vescan Ionuț Bogdan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Abrudan Ovidiu Arthur ( Cluj-Napoca )
Alexa Vlad ( Cluj-Napoca )
Almășan Horea ( Cluj-Napoca )
Almășan Alexandru Călin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Augustin Paul Daniel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Balla Robert ( Gherla )
Banca Alexandru ( Turda )
Bercea Corneliu Simion ( Câmpia Turzii )
Bocos Iuliut Gabriel ( Gherla )
Bozdog Denis Cristian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Câmpean Adrian Cornel ( Cluj-Napoca )
Dușa Cosmina Anișoara ( Cluj-Napoca )
Farcas Paul ( Dej )
Gavriș Horea Cătălin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Lumperdean Valer Alexandru ( Gherla )
Man Răzvan Emil ( Cluj-Napoca )
Man Marius Florin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Man Andrada Maria ( Dej )
Marc Virgil Ioan ( Cluj-Napoca )
Moholia Georgian Adrian ( Gherla )
Moldovan Ioan ( Dej )
Morar Ovidiu Octavian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Nașca Rareș Ionuț ( Cluj-Napoca )
Oltean Adrian Cosmin ( Gherla )
Păcuraru Marius Cătălin ( Turda )
Pleșa Adrian Aurelian ( Câmpia Turzii )
Pop Sebastian ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Ovidiu Nicolae ( Cluj-Napoca )
Pop Călin ( Cluj-Napoca )
Presecan Alexandru Mihai ( Cluj-Napoca )
Sas Imre ( Cluj-Napoca )
Steiu Dan Florin ( Gherla )
Streang Ana-Maria ( Dej )
Szabo Mihai Claudiu Dan ( Gherla )
Szekely Alexandru ( Dej )
Tamaș Peter Norbert ( Cluj-Napoca )
Tepar Catalin Marian ( Gherla )
Văncică Alexandra Maria ( Turda )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta