Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    3 - 0
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    2 - 1
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    2 - 6
5) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    5 - 3
6) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    2 - 3
7) C.S. Florești - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    1 - 3
8) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    6 - 2

Etapa 2     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    0 - 12
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    0 - 4
3) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    6 - 2
4) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    5 - 2
5) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    5 - 2
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. VIILE Dejului    1 - 0
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - C.S. Florești    2 - 6
8) STĂ - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -

Etapa 3     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
2) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    7 - 0
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    2 - 3
4) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    2 - 1
5) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    0 - 1
6) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    1 - 5
7) A.S. VIILE Dejului - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    1 - 0
8) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    5 - 1

Etapa 4     -


1) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    0 - 1
2) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    1 - 3
3) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    0 - 1
4) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    5 - 3
5) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    5 - 0
6) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    3 - 5
7) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.S. VIILE Dejului    4 - 4
8) C.S. Florești - STĂ     -

Etapa 5     -


1) STĂ - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    1 - 3
3) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    9 - 1
4) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    2 - 2
5) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    1 - 1
6) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    3 - 5
7) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    1 - 5
8) A.S. VIILE Dejului - C.S. Florești    0 - 1

Etapa 6     -


1) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    2 - 2
2) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    3 - 0
3) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    5 - 6
4) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    4 - 0
5) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    4 - 3
6) A.S. VIILE Dejului - STĂ     -
7) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    4 - 1
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    2 - 1

Etapa 7     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    2 - 0
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    4 - 1
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. Florești    1 - 3
5) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.S. VIILE Dejului    2 - 0
6) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    1 - 2
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    1 - 1
8) STĂ - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -

Etapa 8     -


1) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    0 - 8
2) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    1 - 3
3) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    0 - 1
4) A.S. VIILE Dejului - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    3 - 6
5) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - STĂ     -
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    2 - 0
7) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    8 - 1
8) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    0 - 3

Etapa 9     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    2 - 0
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. Florești    1 - 4
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. VIILE Dejului    3 - 1
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    4 - 2
5) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    0 - 3
6) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    0 - 2
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    9 - 3
8) STĂ - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -

Etapa 10     -


1) C.S. Florești - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    1 - 2
2) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    2 - 0
3) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    0 - 8
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - STĂ     -
5) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    2 - 1
6) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    0 - 5
7) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    2 - 1
8) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    8 - 3

Etapa 11     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.S. VIILE Dejului    10 - 0
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    1 - 3
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    6 - 2
4) STĂ - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
5) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. Florești    1 - 3
6) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    2 - 3
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    3 - 0
8) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    0 - 3

Etapa 12     -


1) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - STĂ     -
2) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    1 - 1
3) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    0 - 4
4) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    3 - 6
5) C.S. Florești - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    3 - 1
6) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    1 - 2
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    4 - 2
8) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    2 - 0

Etapa 13     -


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    4 - 3
2) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    11 - 0
3) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    4 - 1
4) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.S. VIILE Dejului    0 - 1
5) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. Florești    0 - 5
6) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    2 - 2
7) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca    2 - 0
8) STĂ - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -

Etapa 14     -


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - STĂ     -
2) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI    0 - 2
3) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos    5 - 1
4) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.S. C.F.R. Dej    2 - 2
5) A.S. VIILE Dejului - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău    1 - 2
6) C.S. Florești - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești    8 - 2
7) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda    2 - 4
8) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla    2 - 5

Etapa 15     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii    8 - 0
2) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla    4 - 3
3) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu    1 - 2
4) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii    8 - 1
5) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.S. VIILE Dejului    2 - 2
6) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - C.S. Florești    2 - 2
7) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    2 - 0
8) STĂ - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -

Etapa 16     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
4) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
5) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
6) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
7) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - C.S. Florești     -
8) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca    3 - 12

Etapa 17     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -
5) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
6) A.S. VIILE Dejului - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
7) C.S. Florești - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
8) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - STĂ     -

Etapa 18     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - STĂ     -
2) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
3) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
4) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
5) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
8) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - C.S. Florești     -

Etapa 19     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
2) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
3) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -
4) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
5) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
6) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
7) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
8) STĂ - C.S. Florești     -

Etapa 20     -


1) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - STĂ     -
2) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
3) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
4) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
5) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
6) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
7) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
8) C.S. Florești - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -

Etapa 21     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
5) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - C.S. Florești     -
6) STĂ - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
7) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -
8) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -

Etapa 22     -


1) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
2) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
4) C.S. Florești - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
5) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
6) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
7) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - STĂ     -

Etapa 23     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. Florești     -
4) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
5) STĂ - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
6) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
7) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
8) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -

Etapa 24     -


1) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
2) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
4) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
5) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
6) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
8) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - STĂ     -

Etapa 25     -


1) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - C.S. Florești     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
3) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
4) STĂ - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
5) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
6) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
7) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
8) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -

Etapa 26     -


1) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
2) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
3) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
4) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - STĂ     -
5) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
6) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
8) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -

Etapa 27     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
2) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
3) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
4) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
5) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. Florești     -
6) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
7) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -
8) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -

Etapa 28     -


1) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
2) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
3) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
4) A.S. VIILE Dejului - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
5) C.S. Florești - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
6) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -
7) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
8) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - STĂ     -

Etapa 29     -


1) STĂ - A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii     -
2) A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla     -
3) A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu     -
4) A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii     -
5) F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău - A.S. VIILE Dejului     -
6) C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești - C.S. Florești     -
7) A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda - A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca     -
8) C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca     -

Etapa 30     -


1) A.C.S. VULTURUL Mintiu-Gherlii - A.C.S.F. „ALB - NEGRU” AL STUDENTILOR CLUJENI     -
2) A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos     -
3) C.S. ARIEȘUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. C.F.R. Dej     -
4) A.C.S. INDUSTRIA SÂRMEI 1921 Câmpia Turzii - F.C. SOMEȘUL Gilău     -
5) A.S. VIILE Dejului - C.S. UNIREA 1946 Florești     -
6) C.S. Florești - A.C.S. STICLA ARIEȘUL Turda     -
7) A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj-Napoca - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla     -
8) F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca - STĂ     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta