Lista meciurilor programate in zilele viitoare

Vineri, 10-04-2020

1 C.S.M Fieni
CS Kinder Targoviste
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 14 - - - - -
2 ACS Progresul Gaesti
CS Kinder Targoviste 2
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 14 - - - - -
3 CSM Flacara Moreni 2
CSM Flacara Moreni
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 14 - - - - -
4 A.S. Olimpia Picior de Munte
AFC Chindia Targoviste
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 14 - - - - -
5 ACS Urban Titu
A.S. F.C Pucioasa
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 14 - - - - -

Sambata, 11-04-2020

Niciun meci

Duminica, 12-04-2020

1 A.S. F.C Pucioasa
AFC Chindia Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
2 ACS Progresul Gaesti
CSM Flacara Moreni
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
3 A.C.S. Urban Titu 2
CS Kinder Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
4 ACS Urban Titu
Kinder 2 Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
5 C.S.M Fieni
ACS Fortis Valea Lunga
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
6 A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti
CSS Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
7 Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet
A.S. Olimpicii Ulmi
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -
8 AFC Chindia Targoviste 2
STA
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 22 - - - - -

Luni, 13-04-2020

Niciun meci

Marti, 14-04-2020

Niciun meci

Miercuri, 15-04-2020

1 AFC Chindia Targoviste
ACS Progresul Gaesti
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
2 CSM Flacara Moreni
A.C.S. Urban Titu 2
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
3 CS Kinder Targoviste
ACS Urban Titu
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
4 Kinder 2 Targoviste
C.S.M Fieni
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
5 STA
ACS Fortis Valea Lunga
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
6 A.S. Olimpicii Ulmi
A.S. F.C Pucioasa
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
7 CSS Targoviste
Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -
8 AFC Chindia Targoviste 2
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 23 - - - - -

Joi, 16-04-2020

Niciun meci

Vineri, 17-04-2020

1 CS Kinder Targoviste
ACS Progresul Gaesti
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 15 - - - - -
2 CS Kinder Targoviste 2
CSM Flacara Moreni 2
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 15 - - - - -
3 CSM Flacara Moreni
ACS Urban Titu
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 15 - - - - -
4 AFC Chindia Targoviste
C.S.M Fieni
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 15 - - - - -
5 A.S. F.C Pucioasa
A.S. Olimpia Picior de Munte
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 15 - - - - -

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP