Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Coltescu Sebastian ( Craiova )
Gaman George Catalin ( Craiova )
Iliescu Mihai Dragos ( Craiova )
Mitruti Daniel ( Craiova )
Popescu Adrian ( Craiova )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Categoria I
Andrei Marius Catalin ( Craiova )
Badoiu Marius Daniel ( Craiova )
Bunget Cristian Constantin ( Craiova )
Calota Gheorghe ( Craiova )
Catana Ion Robert ( Craiova )
Cirnaru Mihaita Alexandru ( Craiova )
Cuculici Ionut Adrian ( Craiova )
Dan Cristian ( Craiova )
Dinca Teodor Gabriel ( Craiova )
Dinu Gheorghe ( Craiova )
Ezaru Mihai Mirel ( Craiova )
Fugaru Ionisor Laurentiu ( Craiova )
Gavrila Mihai Alexandru ( Craiova )
Ghiban Nicolae ( Craiova )
Giubega Cosmin ( Craiova )
Grigorie Bogdan Andrei ( Craiova )
Iacob Costinel ( Craiova )
Nitoi Ionut Lucian ( Craiova )
Sandoi Radu ( Craiova )
Sirbu Alin ( Calafat )
Andrei Florentin-Cosmin ( Craiova )
Anghelescu Claudiu Ionut ( Craiova )
Badici Alexandru ( Craiova )
Banica Octavian ( Craiova )
Baragan Iancu Iulian ( Craiova )
Barbu Marian Cristinel ( Craiova )
Barbulescu Mihai ( Craiova )
Boldu Cosmin Alexandru ( Craiova )
Burca Marian Radu ( Bailesti )
Burca Ionut Gabriel ( Calafat )
Caldes Marian ( Plenita )
Cartu Marian Cosmin ( Calafat )
Cioroianu Catalin ( Craiova )
Danasel Alina ( Craiova )
Filip Claudiu Andrei ( Craiova )
Firu Cosmin Alexandru ( Craiova )
Georgescu Ana Maria ( Craiova )
Ghita Andrei ( Craiova )
Ionescu Taciulescu Edward Constantin ( Craiova )
Iova Razvan Florin ( Craiova )
Luica Ionut Cristinel ( Craiova )
Manole Adrian Gabriel ( Craiova )
Manolescu Oana Otilia ( Craiova )
Mihai Constantin ( Craiova )
Minciuna Eduard ( Craiova )
Mirea Alexandru Adrian ( Craiova )
Osiac Flaviu ( Craiova )
Parvu Cosmin Florian ( Craiova )
Parvulescu Catalin Gheorghe ( Craiova )
Pasarica Alexandra ( Craiova )
Simion Constantin Cosmin ( Craiova )
Spatarelu Constantin ( Craiova )
Stefan Cristina Maria ( Craiova )
Stoian Bogdan Gigi ( Calafat )
Telea Sorin ( Craiova )
Teodorescu Cristian ( Craiova )
Tudor Marius Gabriel ( Craiova )
Vasile Sorin Ionut ( Craiova )
Vieriu Ionut ( Craiova )
Vlad Cristian Alexandru ( Craiova )
Categoria a II-a
Badea Adrian Mihai ( Craiova )
Bidireac Daniel-Florin ( Craiova )
Buzatu Andi Mihaita ( Craiova )
Catrina Nicolae ( Calafat )
Dobrita Raducu ( Craiova )
Ilina Constantin Ionut ( Craiova )
Inpuscatu Robert Andrei ( Craiova )
Ionele Daniel Florin ( Craiova )
Miculescu Florin ( Vartop )
Nica Silvester Laurentiu ( Craiova )
Nicola Ion Marius ( Craiova )
Paduraru Leonard ( Craiova )
Rasteanu Nicusor ( Craiova )
Sandoi Silviu ( Craiova )
Simion Marian Catalin ( Craiova )
Stanache Cristian ( Craiova )
Stoian Cristian Alin ( Craiova )
Tulba Constantin Catalin ( Craiova )
Ancuta Ionut ( Craiova )
Anghel Laurentiu ( Craiova )
Iovanel Alin-Andrei ( Craiova )
Lazar Constantin ( Craiova )
Lica Mihai ( Craiova )
Mirea Eduard-Stefan ( Craiova )
Mitrica Marius ( Craiova )
Paun George ( Craiova )
Serban Marius Alexandru ( Craiova )
Sima Mircea ( Craiova )
Sirbu Stefan-Mircea ( Craiova )
Stefan Nicusor ( Bailesti )
Voinea Petre ( Plenita )
Stagiari
Alexandru Maria Natalia ( Craiova )
Badea Daniel ( Craiova )
Barbalan Cosmin ( Craiova )
Barza George Catalin ( Craiova )
Caravan Laurentiu ( Craiova )
Chivu Alexandru ( Craiova )
Ciobanu Florin Alexandru ( Craiova )
Cioriia Ana ( Craiova )
Cojocaru Alexandru ( Craiova )
Dumitrascu Petre ( Craiova )
Dumitru Cosmin ( Calafat )
Ghita Valentin ( Calafat )
Ion Iulian ( Craiova )
Luncsoreanu Alin ( Craiova )
Padureanu Delia ( Craiova )
Paunescu Sergiu ( Craiova )
Paunescu Cristi ( Craiova )
Pepene Florin ( Plenita )
Pitulice Bogdan ( Craiova )
Rosoga Adrian ( Craiova )
Carstea Titu ( Calafat )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe