Program competitional

LIGA 4 ACERBIS, SENIORI - SEZON REGULAR


Etapa 1     25-08-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    1 - 1
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. CARCEA    0 - 4
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    7 - 0
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    6 - 0
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 3
6) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    8 - 1
7) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 2

Etapa 2     01-09-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    3 - 5
2) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    3 - 4
3) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    2 - 2
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    7 - 0
5) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 2
6) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    3 - 1
7) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 0

Etapa 3     08-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    1 - 1
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    6 - 0
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 2
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    3 - 0
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    6 - 2
6) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 1
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    5 - 2

Etapa 4     15-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    1 - 2
2) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    1 - 1
3) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    1 - 5
4) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    4 - 1
5) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 1
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    2 - 2
7) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. CARCEA    2 - 1

Etapa 5     19-09-2018 -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 2
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    7 - 2
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    4 - 4
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 2
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    2 - 3
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    1 - 4
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    3 - 1

Etapa 6     22-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    1 - 3
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    5 - 1
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    0 - 0
4) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    4 - 2
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    4 - 1
6) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. CARCEA    1 - 4
7) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 0

Etapa 7     29-09-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    1 - 2
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 3
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    7 - 2
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    1 - 2
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 4
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 2
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    9 - 0

Etapa 8     06-10-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    5 - 2
2) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    2 - 1
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    0 - 0
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    3 - 2
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    4 - 2
6) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    0 - 0
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. CARCEA    2 - 0

Etapa 9     10-10-2018 -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    3 - 2
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 2
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    4 - 0
4) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 5
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    2 - 1
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    1 - 3
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    3 - 4

Etapa 10     13-10-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    1 - 2
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    2 - 5
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    3 - 2
4) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    0 - 6
5) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    4 - 2
6) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    5 - 2
7) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - C.S. CARCEA    3 - 1

Etapa 11     20-10-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    4 - 1
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    2 - 0
3) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    6 - 1
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 0
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 2
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    1 - 1
7) C.S. CARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    5 - 2

Etapa 12     27-10-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    5 - 2
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 2
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    8 - 0
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    6 - 1
5) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    4 - 2
6) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    5 - 2
7) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. CARCEA    0 - 3

Etapa 13     31-10-2018 -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    0 - 1
2) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    2 - 2
3) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 4
4) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 3
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    1 - 1
6) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 9
7) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 4

Etapa 14     03-11-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS    6 - 1
2) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI    2 - 1
3) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI    1 - 3
4) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    5 - 3
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 0
6) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - C.S. VANATORUL DESA    3 - 3
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 1

Etapa 15     10-11-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - C.S. CARCEA    0 - 6
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI    7 - 0
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA    1 - 1
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    0 - 1
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA    7 - 0
6) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 1
7) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 2

Etapa 16     17-11-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
4) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
5) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
6) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. VANATORUL DESA     -
7) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. CARCEA     -

Etapa 17     21-11-2018 -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA     -
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
6) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -

Etapa 18     24-11-2018 - 11:00


1) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
5) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
7) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. CARCEA     -

Etapa 19     01-12-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
4) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. VANATORUL DESA     -
5) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. CARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -

Etapa 20     08-12-2018 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
7) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - C.S. CARCEA     -

Etapa 21     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. VANATORUL DESA     -
3) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
4) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA     -
7) C.S. CARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 22     -


1) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
5) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
7) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. CARCEA     -

Etapa 23     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
2) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
3) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA     -
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
7) C.S. CARCEA - C.S. VANATORUL DESA     -

Etapa 24     -


1) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
4) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
5) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. CARCEA     -

Etapa 25     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) A.C.S. UNIREA VELA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. VANATORUL DESA     -
6) A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
7) C.S. CARCEA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -

Etapa 26     -


1) A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. CARCEA     -
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.F.C. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
5) C.S. VANATORUL DESA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. UNIREA VELA     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe