Program competitional

LIGA A-IV-A, PLAY-OFF


Etapa 1     14-04-2017 - 17:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 1
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    6 - 0
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    0 - 0

Etapa 2     22-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    0 - 2
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 2
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    0 - 5

Etapa 3     29-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -

Etapa 4     06-05-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 5     13-05-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 6     17-05-2017 - 18:00


1) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -

Etapa 7     20-05-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 8     27-05-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
3) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 9     03-06-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -

Etapa 10     10-06-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe