Program competitional

LIGA A-IV-A, SENIORI


Etapa 1     27-08-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    0 - 2
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    4 - 2
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 3
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    6 - 1
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    4 - 3
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    7 - 2

Etapa 2     03-09-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    5 - 3
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    6 - 1
3) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    0 - 2
4) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 2
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    1 - 2
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    0 - 2

Etapa 3     10-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    0 - 3
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    1 - 2
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    3 - 1
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    11 - 1
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    1 - 7
6) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 4

Etapa 4     17-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    2 - 2
2) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    4 - 1
3) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 6
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    3 - 3
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 0
6) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0

Etapa 5     24-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    3 - 1
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    2 - 1
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    1 - 0
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 0
5) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    3 - 3
6) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    1 - 2

Etapa 6     01-10-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    4 - 1
2) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    7 - 2
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 3
4) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    4 - 1
5) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    1 - 2
6) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    1 - 3

Etapa 7     05-10-2016 - 16:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    1 - 5
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    1 - 5
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    4 - 4
4) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    3 - 0
5) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    4 - 1
6) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 5

Etapa 8     08-10-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    5 - 4
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    3 - 0
3) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    0 - 0
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    5 - 0
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    1 - 2
6) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    4 - 1

Etapa 9     15-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 2
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 5
3) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 1
4) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    1 - 4
5) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    1 - 1
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    7 - 1

Etapa 10     22-10-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    11 - 0
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 6
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    5 - 2
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    0 - 2
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    5 - 1
6) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    3 - 0

Etapa 11     29-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    5 - 0
2) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    1 - 2
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    0 - 0
4) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    4 - 0
5) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    0 - 6
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    1 - 0

Etapa 12     05-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    8 - 1
2) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    0 - 3
3) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 1
4) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 7
5) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    0 - 3
6) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    1 - 6

Etapa 13     12-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    0 - 3
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    5 - 2
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    10 - 1
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    4 - 2
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    4 - 0

Etapa 14     19-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    7 - 0
2) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    2 - 2
3) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    0 - 8
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 4
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 0
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0

Etapa 15     26-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    2 - 2
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    5 - 0
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    5 - 2
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    2 - 4
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    2 - 2
6) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    0 - 3

Etapa 16     04-03-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    0 - 0
2) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    4 - 0
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    1 - 2
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 6
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    3 - 1
6) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0

Etapa 17     11-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    2 - 2
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    2 - 5
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    7 - 0
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    3 - 2
5) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    0 - 3
6) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    4 - 0

Etapa 18     18-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    3 - 0
2) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    1 - 2
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    3 - 2
4) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    1 - 16
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    6 - 0

Etapa 19     25-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    0 - 2
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    1 - 2
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    3 - 1
4) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    0 - 3
5) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    4 - 0
6) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    3 - 1

Etapa 20     01-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    11 - 0
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    5 - 0
3) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    1 - 0
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    4 - 3
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0
6) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    0 - 12

Etapa 21     05-04-2017 -


1) A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    1 - 2
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    4 - 0
3) C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    0 - 3
4) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    1 - 0
5) A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    0 - 7
6) C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    0 - 8

Etapa 22     08-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.S. ARENA BULLS PREAJBA    4 - 2
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA    3 - 0
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 1
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. UNIREA LEAMNA    3 - 2
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. F.C. STIINTA MALU MARE    22 - 0
6) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET    5 - 2
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe