Program competitional

LIGA A-IV-A, SENIORI - SEZON REGULAT


Etapa 1     12-08-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI    6 - 3
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA    2 - 1
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA    0 - 0
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT    4 - 0
5) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE    2 - 3
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI    5 - 2
7) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA    3 - 3

Etapa 2     19-08-2017 -


1) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -

Etapa 3     26-08-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
5) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 4     02-09-2017 -


1) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 5     09-09-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
5) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -

Etapa 6     16-09-2017 -


1) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
6) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -

Etapa 7     23-09-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -

Etapa 8     30-09-2017 -


1) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
5) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 9     07-10-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -

Etapa 10     14-10-2017 -


1) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
4) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 11     21-10-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -

Etapa 12     28-10-2017 -


1) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
4) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 13     04-11-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
5) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
6) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -

Etapa 14     11-11-2017 -


1) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -

Etapa 15     18-11-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
7) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 16     25-11-2017 -


1) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
7) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 17     02-12-2017 -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
5) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -

Etapa 18     -


1) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
6) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 19     -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
4) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
5) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
7) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -

Etapa 20     -


1) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 21     -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
3) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
4) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -

Etapa 22     -


1) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
5) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 23     -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
2) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -
3) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -

Etapa 24     -


1) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
4) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
5) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
6) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
7) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -

Etapa 25     -


1) A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI - C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI     -
2) C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI - A.C.S. JIUL PODARI     -
3) A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI - A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA     -
4) A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE - C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI     -
5) C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT - A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET     -
6) C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA - A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA     -
7) A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA - U CRAIOVA 1948.SA.     -

Etapa 26     -


1) A.C.S. JIUL PODARI - A.S. FLACARA MOTATEI     -
2) C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI - A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA     -
3) U CRAIOVA 1948.SA. - C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA     -
4) A.S. VICTORIA PLENITA - C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT     -
5) A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET - A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE     -
6) C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI - A.S. AJAX DOBROTESTI     -
7) A.C.S. VIITORUL CARCEA - C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe