Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA a IV aC2 - LIGA a V a
C3 - JUNIORI A1C4 - JUNIORI C
C5 - Juniori D
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
Total
1Cristica Grigoras171402033
2Mirzea Cristian171501033
3Tene Iulian Marian161500132
4Stanescu Marius161400030
5Ciurila Ionut171100028
6Burcea Adrian171000027
7Cojocaru Mirel131201026
8Balinschi D-tru131101025
9Trasnea Danut121110024
10Ivan Andrei15601022
11Mandu Alexandru6713219
12Tunaru Alexandru10900019
13Feraru Iulian8703018
14Stan Ionut9702018
15Radoi Cosmin8701117
16Tanasoiu Mihaita6800014
17Radu Marius1831013
18Stirbu Alexandru5511012
19Popazu Andrei4510111
20Vrabie Robert6211010
21Voinea Cristian620008
22Sfeatcu Tudor Fl.150107
23Erghelie George240006
24Pinzariu Petre420006
25Caramizaru Dan410005
26Niculae Mario002215
27Visinescu Bogdan001225
28Banaru Alexandru220004
29Banaru Daniel220004
30Dinca Iustin130004
31Zaharia Mirel Stefan001304
32Fieraru Claudiu001023
33Neicu Andrei000033
34Raportaru George210003
35Visan Marius002103
36Buzica Gabriel001102
37Dragomir Gabriel001012
38Stanescu Cosmin000202
39Stefan Samuel001102
40Stirbu Adrian010012
41Baltac Florentin Adrian001001
42Bernhardt Andrei000101
43Cojocaru Ionut010001
44Dragne Razvan000101
45Ducman Vlad000101
46Fainaru Victor000101
47Istrate Mihai001001
48Nanu Catalin010001
49Radu Sabrin000011
50Rosca Lucian000011
51Tabara Rares001001
52Tatu Mirel000101
53Tudorache Marian000101
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe