Numar jocuri arbitri si observatori

Arbitri


LEGENDA:
C1 - LIGA a IV aC2 - LIGA a V a
C3 - JUNIORI A1C4 - JUNIORI C
C5 - Juniori D
NrNumeC
1
C
2
C
3
C
4
C
5
Total
1Cristica Grigoras131202027
2Mirzea Cristian131301027
3Tene Iulian Marian131300127
4Stanescu Marius131200025
5Burcea Adrian14900023
6Ciurila Ionut131000023
7Trasnea Danut111000021
8Balinschi D-tru10901020
9Cojocaru Mirel91001020
10Feraru Iulian8703018
11Stan Ionut9702018
12Ivan Andrei11501017
13Tunaru Alexandru8900017
14Mandu Alexandru4513215
15Radoi Cosmin6600113
16Tanasoiu Mihaita5700012
17Stirbu Alexandru4511011
18Popazu Andrei3510110
19Radu Marius071109
20Voinea Cristian620008
21Vrabie Robert520108
22Sfeatcu Tudor Fl.150107
23Caramizaru Dan410005
24Banaru Alexandru220004
25Banaru Daniel220004
26Dinca Iustin130004
27Visinescu Bogdan000224
28Neicu Andrei000033
29Niculae Mario001113
30Raportaru George210003
31Zaharia Mirel Stefan000303
32Erghelie George020002
33Fieraru Claudiu000022
34Stirbu Adrian010012
35Bernhardt Andrei000101
36Buzica Gabriel000101
37Cojocaru Ionut010001
38Dragomir Gabriel000011
39Ducman Vlad000101
40Fainaru Victor000101
41Istrate Mihai001001
42Pinzariu Petre100001
43Radu Sabrin000011
44Rosca Lucian000011
45Stanescu Cosmin000101
46Stefan Samuel000101
47Tabara Rares001001
48Tatu Mirel000101
49Tudorache Marian000101
50Visan Marius000101
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe