Muja Gheorghe
Tg. Jiu
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
0763.602.631
-
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | ||
Catrinoiu Mihai | 2 | ||||||||
Niculescu Darius Grigore Mădălin | 1 | ||||||||
Belea Ștefan | 1 | ||||||||
Turturea Ionuț Alin | 1 | ||||||||
Munteanu Marian Ion | 2 | ||||||||
Banciulea Ianis | 1 | ||||||||
Saulescu Dragos | 3 | ||||||||
Puculete Livia | 6 | ||||||||
Streja Mihai-Adrian | 2 | ||||||||
Bălănoiu Mihaela Nicoleta | 1 | ||||||||
Seceleanu Ștefan Claudiu | 3 | ||||||||
Chesnoiu Bogdan | 1 | ||||||||
Cruceru Cristian | 3 | ||||||||
Veverita Lidia | 5 | ||||||||
Popescu Dumitru Gabriel | 1 | ||||||||
Trocan Daniel | 6 | ||||||||
Tudor Silviu Andrei | 3 | ||||||||
Norocea Marius | 2 | ||||||||
Tuturiga Ion | 1 | ||||||||
Mărășescu Eduard Grigoraș | 2 | ||||||||
Avramescu Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||
Poenaru Andrei | 7 | ||||||||
Veveriță Miruna | 2 | ||||||||
Băcescu Adrian | 1 | ||||||||
Mănescu Daris | 4 | ||||||||
Tutunaru Mihnea | 1 | ||||||||
Ilinca Silviu | 1 | ||||||||
Cioroianu Catalin | 3 | ||||||||
Blîndu Gheorghe Daniel | 1 | ||||||||
Rusu Gheorghe Eduard | 1 | ||||||||
Jucătoru Claudiu | 2 | ||||||||
Plopiș Florin | 1 | ||||||||
Chiforiuc Marius | 1 | ||||||||
Popescu Ion Marian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori C | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | ||
CS Petrolul Bustuchin | 1 | ||||||||
CS Internațional Bălești | 1 | ||||||||
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu | 2 | ||||||||
AS Știința Godinești | 1 | ||||||||
AS Pandurii Padeș 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 3 | ||||||||
AS Viitorul Cătunele | 3 | ||||||||
CS Dumbrava Calnic | 1 | ||||||||
AS Viitorul Brănești | 1 | ||||||||
AS 7 Noiembrie Costești | 1 | ||||||||
CSC Dănești | 2 | ||||||||
AS Știința Popmond Plopșoru | 1 | ||||||||
AS Știința Flacăra Roșia de Amaradia | 1 | ||||||||
CSO Turceni | 4 | ||||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu 2 | 3 | ||||||||
CS Novaci | 3 | ||||||||
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | ||||||||
LPS Târgu Jiu | 1 | ||||||||
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești | 4 | ||||||||
AS Știința Turburea | 1 | ||||||||
CSM Târgu Jiu | 2 | ||||||||
AS Junior Tg Jiu | 3 | ||||||||
Jiul 2 Rovinari 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
ACS Atomic Lions Târgu Jiu | 1 | ||||||||
AS Primavera Târgu Jiu | 1 | ||||||||
AS Academica Tg Jiu | 1 | ||||||||
AS DT Pro Junior | 1 | ||||||||
CSS Colegiul „Mihai Viteazul” Bumbești Jiu | 2 | ||||||||
CSC Negomir | 1 | ||||||||
FC Petrolul Ticleni | 1 | ||||||||
CS Vulturii Fărcășești | 2 | ||||||||
CS Unirea Țînțăreni | 1 |