Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Szabó Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Categoria I
Abrán Hunor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bálint Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bajkó Barna ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Benedek András ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Deák Ferenc ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Fazakas Kálmán ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Hegyi Hunor ( Bisericani )
Hodgyai Zoltán ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Jenei Csaba ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kecseti László ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Mereş Robert ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Páll Márton ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Sárkány János ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Urâta Alexandru ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Vajda Antal ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Vass Róbert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Voloncs Barna ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Balog Alfonz ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Barta Szidónia ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Csiki István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Csutak Lóránd ( Targu Mures )
Dáné Tamás ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Fazakas László ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Fazakas János ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Fodor József ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Gegő Levente ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Hodgyai László ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Incze Árpád ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kecseti László junior ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Koffol Gábor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Lőrincz Árpád ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Macovei Dragoş ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Matevici Andrei ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Ozsváth Arnold ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Pap Zsolt ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Pavel Alexandru ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Péter Szilamér ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Schiopu Doru ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Simó Lázsló ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Simo Zoltán ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Szabó Szilárd ( Feliceni )
Szakáli Botond ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Szécsi Csaba ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Székely Lídia ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Tamási Zoltán ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Urâtă Răzvan ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Vass István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Categoria a II-a
Balog Vencel ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kelemen Szilveszter ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Kocsis Zoltán ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Szécsi Barna ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Timár Zsombor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Bartalis István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Basarab Robert ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Bálint Hunor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Benedek Norbert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Biro Roland ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Fazakas Botond ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Fülöp Zsolt ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Fodor Kinga ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Genes Radu ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Hajdó László ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Horváth Szabolcs ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Iaru Ciprian ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Iifrim Vasile ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Ilyes Csaba ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Karsai Antal ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kátay Tibor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kiss István ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
László Csongor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Lukács Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Lurcza Gyula ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Máté Bencze ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Oláh István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Pál Adél-Márta ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Pálfi Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Péter Szilárd ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Ráduly István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Tamás Nándor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Tőkés Ábel ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Tifán Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Vlad Cosmin ( Bălan )
Stagiari
Agachi Iulian ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Albert Hunor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Ambrus Szabolcs ( Praid )
Bálint Réka ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bíró Gyula ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bíró Enikő ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bíró Botond ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Balázs Lajos ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bartalis Barbara ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bartos László ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Benedek Attila ( Zetea )
Biro Roland ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Călugăr Horațiu ( Toplița )
Ciugulita Marius ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Csíszár Ferencz ( Feliceni )
Csiki Attila ( Uliesi )
Csiszer Gabor ( Bancu )
Denes Krisztian ( Gheorgheni )
Duşa Sergiu ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Eros Norbert ( Gheorgheni )
Farkas Hunor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Feleki Boglárka ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Focze Endre ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Gyorgyi Artur ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Hirjau Dragos ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Horváth Timea ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Imre Robert ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Incze Dávid ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Ivacsony Zsombor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Jakab Tamás ( Ulieș )
Joo Roland ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kecseti Sándor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kecseti Hajnal ( Porumbeni Mari )
Kiss Tamara ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Kollo Csaba ( Ciuman )
Kovacs Tamas ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kovacs Levente ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Krall Timea ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Lorincz Gyorgy ( Vlahita )
Lovetei Nandor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Miklós Tünde ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Molnar Endre ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Nagy Zalan Denes ( Porumbeni Mari )
Nagy Noemi ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Nagy Antal ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Nistor Andrei ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Oanea Marius ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Péter Lóránd ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Pal Adrian ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Péter István ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Peter Csaba ( Remetea )
Portik Zsolt ( Lazarea )
Puja Tamas ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Puskas Aron ( Gheorgheni )
Sibisteanu Adrian ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Stoica Elvis ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Vlad Marius ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Albert Klaudia ( Mihaileni )
Ţenchiu Cătălin ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Baczó Norbert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bakó Mátyás ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Balint Arpad Attila ( Feliceni )
Ban Zsolt ( Feliceni )
Barabas Zoltan ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Barabas Zoltan ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Bârsan Ionuț Gabriel ( Tulgheș )
Băcan Alexandru ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Bencze Norbert ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Brok Szabolcs ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Bucsi Karoly ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Burján Hunor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Csiki Istvan ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Duşa Silviu ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Elekes Mihaly ( Mugeni )
Fülöp Sándor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Fiko Szilveszter ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Gaţu Bogdan ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Gál Attila ( Ciucsângeorgiu )
Grădinariu Beniamin ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Grigoriu Daniel ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Ilyes Csongor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Incze Daniel ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Karsai Attila ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kiss Csaba ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kovacs Barna ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Kulcsar Csongor ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
László Elza ( Morăreni )
László Csongor ( Cristuru Secuiesc )
Nistor Ilie ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Oancea Gabriel ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Pîrvan Teodor ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Peter Timea ( Feliceni )
Részeg Előd ( Siculeni )
Răileanu Dinu ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Straia Marius ( Toplița )
Szabó Tibor ( Miecurea Ciuc )
Szabo Csaba ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Székely Zoltán ( Miercurea Ciuc )
Szocs Botond ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Szoke Barnabas ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Szoke Barnabas ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Tokos Bencze ( Odorheiu Secuiesc )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe