Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga 4
1. Tararache Silviu (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)22
2. Kolozsi László (AS Homorod Mereşti)12
3. Bartha Miklós Imre (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)11
4. Lázár Zsolt (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)11
5. Tepes Bobu Andrei (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)10
6. Báró István (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)10
7. Dézsi Csaba (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)9
8. Len Attila (CS Bastya Lăzarea)9
9. Fodor Tamas (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)9
10. Bilibok Zoltán (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)8
11. Csiki Attila (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)8
12. Knobloch Zoltán (AS Homorod Mereşti)8
13. Mitocaru Ciprian (CS Minerul Bălan)8
14. Gagyi Ervin (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)6
15. Buhoi Alexandru (CS Minerul Bălan)6
16. László Szabolcs (CS Bastya Lăzarea)6
17. Szocs Laszlo (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)6
18. Tararache Tudor Dan (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)6
19. Mogoseanu Ciprian (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)6
20. Vékás Barna (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)6
21. Ciocania Vasile (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)5
22. Flesier Andrei Loredan (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)5
23. Biró Attila (CS Minerul Bălan)5
24. Daraban Catalin (CS Minerul Bălan)5
25. Bisca Bogdan (CS Minerul Bălan)4
26. Bercea Remus Sergiu (CS Minerul Bălan)4
27. Gergely Robert (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)4
28. Craciun Alin Vasilica (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)4
29. Stan Razvan Gheorghe (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)4
30. Mátéfi Zsolt (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)4
31. Ungureanu Paul Dumitru (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)3
32. Bogdán Zsolt (AS Homorod Mereşti)3
33. Csergő Csaba (CS Bastya Lăzarea)3
34. Cioata Adrian Flavius (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)3
35. Pál Katona Csaba (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)3
36. Catarau Alexandru (CS Minerul Bălan)3
37. Keresztes Tihamer (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)3
38. Vitelariu Daniel (CS Minerul Bălan)3
39. Kovács Akos (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)3
40. Hegyi Hunor (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)3
41. Fülöp Csaba (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)3
42. Rózsa árpád (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)2
43. Kercso Ladislau (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)2
44. Zaharia Alexandru (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)2
45. Nagy Zalan Denes (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)2
46. Mera Raul (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)2
47. Mag Arpád (AS Homorod Mereşti)2
48. Tanko Levente (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)2
49. Ujlaki Nagi Alexandru (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)2
50. Gagyi Tamás (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)2
51. Molnár Csaba (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)2
52. Munteanu Andrei (CS Minerul Bălan)2
53. Badila George (CS Minerul Bălan)1
54. Burjan Csongor (AS Tulgheş)1
55. Voda Razvan Fodor (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)1
56. Nagy Dénes Zsolt (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)1
57. Czimbalmos Aron (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)1
58. Gaspar Attila (CS Bastya Lăzarea)1
59. Gál Győző (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)1
60. Godra Attila (AS Homorod Mereşti)1
61. Len Kristof (CS Bastya Lăzarea)1
62. Moise Constantin Alexandru (CS Minerul Bălan)1
63. Vlad Marius (CS Minerul Bălan)1
64. Farkas Attila (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
65. Dolhescu Cristian Alexandru (CS Pro Mureşul Topliţa)1
66. Varga Tamás Aladár (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)1
67. Raduly Barna (CS Bastya Lăzarea)1
68. Sorbán Előd (AS Homorod Mereşti)1
69. Szocs Lorant (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
70. Bokor Zoltán (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
71. Török Attila (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
72. Berecz Norbert (CS Municipal VSK Gheorgheni)1
73. Sepsi Zoltan (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
74. Mihály Lehel (CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc)1
75. Török Szilárd (AS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
PARTENER PRINCIPAL
Consiliul Judetean Harghita

Consiliul Judetean Harghita

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe