Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Haidiner Denis ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Buda Andrei ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Bumb Cristian ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Doarvoas Claudiu ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Categoria I
Anca Florin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Badarau Raul ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Baiconi Emanuel ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Bartosiu Marius ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Blindu Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Branea Daniel ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Chirita Robert ( SUBCOMISIA LUPENI )
Cirstea Ovidiu ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Cirstoiu Corado ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Coroiu Flavius ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Corui Marius ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Danciu Marius ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Danciu Bogdan ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Deoanca Robert ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Fodor Andrei ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Herczeg Leopold ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Ionita Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Jurgiu Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Kadas Alexandra ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Kelemen Roland ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Konicika Marius ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Macovei Andrei ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Maier Alexandra ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Peterlecean Alexandru ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Popa Raul ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Purcea Ionut ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Rogojina Constantin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Rogojina Alexandra ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Saraol Alin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Stanca Sergiu ( SUBCOMISIA ORASTIE )
Thirt Daniel ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Categoria a II-a
Aioji Raul ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Armeanu Lucian ( SUBCOMISIA VULCAN )
Avram Alexandru ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Azamfirei Rares ( SUBCOMISIA VULCAN )
Bulgaru Raul ( SUBCOMISIA LUPENI )
Chirla Darius ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Corpadi Sorin ( SUBCOMISIA LUPENI )
Cucu Bogdan ( SUBCOMISIA VULCAN )
Gociu Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Hajdu Tiberiu ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Kadar Mihai ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Nicolae Mitel ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Radac Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Roman Daniel ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Sandra Razvan ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Sincraian Cristian ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Stagiari
Anca Valentin-Ioan ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Balan Caius-Laurentiu ( SUBCOMISIA ORASTIE )
Baleanu Vlad-Cristian ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Bartosiu Florin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Bera Darius-Mihai ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Bic Radu ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Borza Andrei-Gabriel ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Bota Timeea-Florina ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Cindea Dumitru-Ioan ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Ciora Dragos ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Cirlig Razvan ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Cocan Darius-Cristian ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Constantinescu Ioana-Alexandra ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Dan Robert ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Filipas Ionut-Octavian ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Girliste Marcel ( SUBCOMISIA ORASTIE )
Hajdu Tiberiu Jr. ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Hanganu Andrei-Daniel ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Harald Alexandru ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Huzum Cosmin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Junea Raul ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Maier Alexandru-Teodor ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Mara Mihnea ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Marc Andrei-Daniel ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Marian Diana-Lucia ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Masashi Alex ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Matei Laurentiu-Raul ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Matei Denisa ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Miclean Viorel ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Mirci Filimon-Cristian ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Murgoi Ionela-Bianca ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Nicsa Catalin-Petrisor ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Porumbariu Alexandru-Valentin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Preda Georgiana ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Pusok Madalin ( SUBCOMISIA PETROSANI )
Romosan Alexandru ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Sicoe Alin ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Sigoiu George-Radu ( SUBCOMISIA ORASTIE )
Suciu Catalin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Termure Adrian ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Tofan Antonio-Sorin ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Toma Mihai ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Trimbitoni Bianca ( SUBCOMISIA HUNEDOARA )
Vladan Ioan-Mihnea ( SUBCOMISIA DEVA )
Vurdea Ioan ( SUBCOMISIA BRAD )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe