Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     02-09-2017 - 11:30


1) CS Hunedoara - Sta     -
2) CNS Cetate Deva - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    3 - 4
3) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    2 - 3
4) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CSM Jiul Petroşani    3 - 0
5) CSA Aurul Brad - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    4 - 0
6) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CS Inter Petrila    2 - 3
7) ACS Minerul Uricani - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 2
8) ACS Hercules Lupeni - AS Aurul Certej    10 - 1

Etapa 2     09-09-2017 - 11:30


1) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CS Hunedoara    2 - 2
2) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CNS Cetate Deva    4 - 0
3) CSM Jiul Petroşani - AS Universitatea Petroşani    2 - 1
4) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    1 - 4
5) CS Inter Petrila - CSA Aurul Brad    4 - 1
6) AS Victoria Călan - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    1 - 2
7) AS Aurul Certej - ACS Minerul Uricani    2 - 0
8) Sta - ACS Hercules Lupeni     -

Etapa 3     13-09-2017 - 17:30


1) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - Sta     -
2) CS Hunedoara - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    2 - 0
3) CNS Cetate Deva - CSM Jiul Petroşani    2 - 0
4) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    1 - 1
5) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CS Inter Petrila    0 - 1
6) CSA Aurul Brad - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 1
7) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AS Aurul Certej    6 - 3
8) ACS Minerul Uricani - ACS Hercules Lupeni    0 - 7

Etapa 4     16-09-2017 - 11:30


1) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    2 - 2
2) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Hunedoara    0 - 5
3) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CNS Cetate Deva    3 - 0
4) CS Inter Petrila - AS Universitatea Petroşani    4 - 1
5) AS Victoria Călan - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    2 - 1
6) AS Aurul Certej - CSA Aurul Brad    0 - 0
7) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    2 - 2
8) Sta - ACS Minerul Uricani     -

Etapa 5     23-09-2017 - 11:30


1) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - Sta     -
2) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CSM Jiul Petroşani    5 - 0
3) CS Hunedoara - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    6 - 1
4) CNS Cetate Deva - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 1
5) AS Universitatea Petroşani - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 1
6) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - AS Aurul Certej    3 - 1
7) CSA Aurul Brad - ACS Hercules Lupeni    0 - 0
8) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - ACS Minerul Uricani    9 - 0

Etapa 6     30-09-2017 - 11:30


1) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    2 - 3
2) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    0 - 0
3) CS Inter Petrila - CS Hunedoara    0 - 2
4) AS Victoria Călan - CNS Cetate Deva    2 - 0
5) AS Aurul Certej - AS Universitatea Petroşani    2 - 0
6) ACS Hercules Lupeni - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    0 - 1
7) ACS Minerul Uricani - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 4
8) Sta - CSO Retezatul Haţeg     -

Etapa 7     07-10-2017 - 11:30


1) CSM Jiul Petroşani - Sta     -
2) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    4 - 0
3) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CS Inter Petrila    0 - 5
4) CS Hunedoara - AS Victoria Călan    3 - 2
5) CNS Cetate Deva - AS Aurul Certej    0 - 0
6) AS Universitatea Petroşani - ACS Hercules Lupeni    0 - 2
7) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - ACS Minerul Uricani    5 - 0
8) CSA Aurul Brad - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    1 - 4

Etapa 8     14-10-2017 - 11:30


1) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CSM Jiul Petroşani    2 - 2
2) CS Inter Petrila - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    3 - 0
3) AS Victoria Călan - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    0 - 2
4) AS Aurul Certej - CS Hunedoara    1 - 10
5) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CNS Cetate Deva    5 - 1
6) ACS Minerul Uricani - AS Universitatea Petroşani    4 - 0
7) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    3 - 1
8) Sta - CSA Aurul Brad     -

Etapa 9     21-10-2017 - 11:30


1) Sta - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan     -
2) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 4
3) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AS Victoria Călan    7 - 2
4) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - AS Aurul Certej    4 - 0
5) CS Hunedoara - ACS Hercules Lupeni    3 - 1
6) CNS Cetate Deva - ACS Minerul Uricani    1 - 1
7) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    0 - 6
8) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 0

Etapa 10     28-10-2017 - 11:30


1) CS Inter Petrila - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    6 - 0
2) AS Victoria Călan - CSM Jiul Petroşani    3 - 1
3) AS Aurul Certej - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    4 - 2
4) ACS Hercules Lupeni - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    2 - 1
5) ACS Minerul Uricani - CS Hunedoara    0 - 5
6) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CNS Cetate Deva    7 - 0
7) CSA Aurul Brad - AS Universitatea Petroşani    8 - 1
8) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - Sta     -

Etapa 11     04-11-2017 - 11:30


1) Sta - CS Inter Petrila     -
2) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - AS Victoria Călan    2 - 1
3) CSM Jiul Petroşani - AS Aurul Certej    3 - 1
4) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Hercules Lupeni    3 - 1
5) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - ACS Minerul Uricani    4 - 1
6) CS Hunedoara - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    3 - 0
7) CNS Cetate Deva - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 5
8) AS Universitatea Petroşani - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    1 - 2

Etapa 12     11-11-2017 - 11:30


1) AS Victoria Călan - CS Inter Petrila    2 - 1
2) AS Aurul Certej - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    1 - 1
3) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CSM Jiul Petroşani    10 - 1
4) ACS Minerul Uricani - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    1 - 3
5) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    2 - 0
6) CSA Aurul Brad - CS Hunedoara    0 - 1
7) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CNS Cetate Deva    4 - 0
8) AS Universitatea Petroşani - Sta     -

Etapa 13     18-11-2017 - 11:30


1) Sta - AS Victoria Călan     -
2) CS Inter Petrila - AS Aurul Certej    9 - 0
3) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - ACS Hercules Lupeni    2 - 1
4) CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Minerul Uricani    2 - 1
5) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    0 - 3
6) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CSA Aurul Brad    5 - 1
7) CS Hunedoara - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    3 - 0
8) CNS Cetate Deva - AS Universitatea Petroşani    2 - 4

Etapa 14     25-11-2017 - 11:30


1) AS Aurul Certej - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 2
2) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 5
3) ACS Minerul Uricani - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    2 - 0
4) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Jiul Petroşani    2 - 1
5) CSA Aurul Brad - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    4 - 0
6) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    0 - 1
7) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CS Hunedoara    0 - 5
8) CNS Cetate Deva - Sta     -

Etapa 15     02-12-2017 - 11:30


1) Sta - AS Aurul Certej     -
2) AS Victoria Călan - ACS Hercules Lupeni    1 - 1
3) CS Inter Petrila - ACS Minerul Uricani    20 - 0
4) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    1 - 4
5) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSA Aurul Brad    0 - 4
6) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    1 - 0
7) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - AS Universitatea Petroşani    5 - 1
8) CS Hunedoara - CNS Cetate Deva    12 - 1

Etapa 16     25-04-2018 - 16:30


1) Sta - CS Hunedoara     -
2) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CNS Cetate Deva    5 - 1
3) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AS Universitatea Petroşani    1 - 2
4) CSM Jiul Petroşani - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    1 - 5
5) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CSA Aurul Brad    5 - 1
6) CS Inter Petrila - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    4 - 0
7) AS Victoria Călan - ACS Minerul Uricani    4 - 1
8) AS Aurul Certej - ACS Hercules Lupeni    1 - 1

Etapa 17     10-03-2018 - 11:30


1) CS Hunedoara - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    0 - 0
2) CNS Cetate Deva - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    1 - 3
3) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CSM Jiul Petroşani    1 - 1
4) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    0 - 0
5) CSA Aurul Brad - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 3
6) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 1
7) ACS Minerul Uricani - AS Aurul Certej    0 - 1
8) ACS Hercules Lupeni - Sta     -

Etapa 18     17-03-2018 - 11:30


1) Sta - ACS Şoimul Băiţa     -
2) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Hunedoara    1 - 6
3) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CNS Cetate Deva    3 - 2
4) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - AS Universitatea Petroşani    1 - 0
5) CS Inter Petrila - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    4 - 2
6) AS Victoria Călan - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 0
7) AS Aurul Certej - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    4 - 2
8) ACS Hercules Lupeni - ACS Minerul Uricani    4 - 0

Etapa 19     02-05-2018 - 11:30


1) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    1 - 1
2) CS Hunedoara - CSM Jiul Petroşani    8 - 1
3) CNS Cetate Deva - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    1 - 6
4) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CS Inter Petrila    0 - 4
5) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 3
6) CSA Aurul Brad - AS Aurul Certej    1 - 0
7) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - ACS Hercules Lupeni    0 - 2
8) ACS Minerul Uricani - Sta     -

Etapa 20     31-03-2018 - 11:30


1) Sta - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010     -
2) CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    1 - 1
3) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CS Hunedoara    1 - 2
4) CS Inter Petrila - CNS Cetate Deva    6 - 0
5) AS Victoria Călan - AS Universitatea Petroşani    4 - 2
6) AS Aurul Certej - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    0 - 3
7) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CSA Aurul Brad    2 - 2
8) ACS Minerul Uricani - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    4 - 0

Etapa 21     07-04-2018 - 11:30


1) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSM Jiul Petroşani    0 - 1
2) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    2 - 1
3) CS Hunedoara - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 0
4) CNS Cetate Deva - AS Victoria Călan    1 - 2
5) AS Universitatea Petroşani - AS Aurul Certej    0 - 4
6) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - ACS Hercules Lupeni    1 - 0
7) CSA Aurul Brad - ACS Minerul Uricani    11 - 0
8) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - Sta     -

Etapa 22     14-04-2018 - 11:30


1) Sta - CSM Jiul Petroşani     -
2) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    2 - 0
3) CS Inter Petrila - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    2 - 0
4) AS Victoria Călan - CS Hunedoara    1 - 3
5) AS Aurul Certej - CNS Cetate Deva    5 - 1
6) ACS Hercules Lupeni - AS Universitatea Petroşani    10 - 2
7) ACS Minerul Uricani - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    2 - 7
8) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 4

Etapa 23     21-04-2018 - 11:30


1) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    0 - 2
2) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CS Inter Petrila    2 - 3
3) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - AS Victoria Călan    2 - 2
4) CS Hunedoara - AS Aurul Certej    4 - 2
5) CNS Cetate Deva - ACS Hercules Lupeni    2 - 9
6) AS Universitatea Petroşani - ACS Minerul Uricani    2 - 0
7) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    6 - 0
8) CSA Aurul Brad - Sta     -

Etapa 24     28-04-2018 - 11:30


1) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - Sta     -
2) CS Inter Petrila - CSM Jiul Petroşani    4 - 0
3) AS Victoria Călan - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    4 - 3
4) AS Aurul Certej - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    1 - 3
5) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CS Hunedoara    2 - 1
6) ACS Minerul Uricani - CNS Cetate Deva    5 - 1
7) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - AS Universitatea Petroşani    2 - 0
8) CSA Aurul Brad - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    2 - 0

Etapa 25     05-05-2018 - 11:30


1) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - CS Inter Petrila    2 - 1
2) CSM Jiul Petroşani - AS Victoria Călan    0 - 2
3) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - AS Aurul Certej    3 - 1
4) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - ACS Hercules Lupeni    2 - 0
5) CS Hunedoara - ACS Minerul Uricani    9 - 0
6) CNS Cetate Deva - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    1 - 2
7) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CSA Aurul Brad    1 - 2
8) Sta - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL     -

Etapa 26     12-05-2018 - 11:30


1) CS Inter Petrila - Sta     -
2) AS Victoria Călan - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    1 - 0
3) AS Aurul Certej - CSM Jiul Petroşani    7 - 5
4) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    5 - 2
5) ACS Minerul Uricani - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    1 - 7
6) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CS Hunedoara    0 - 12
7) CSA Aurul Brad - CNS Cetate Deva    2 - 0
8) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - AS Universitatea Petroşani    7 - 1

Etapa 27     16-05-2018 - 18:00


1) CS Inter Petrila - AS Victoria Călan    4 - 4
2) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - AS Aurul Certej    1 - 0
3) CSM Jiul Petroşani - ACS Hercules Lupeni    1 - 1
4) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - ACS Minerul Uricani    3 - 1
5) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    9 - 1
6) CS Hunedoara - CSA Aurul Brad    6 - 0
7) CNS Cetate Deva - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    0 - 4
8) Sta - AS Universitatea Petroşani     -

Etapa 28     19-05-2018 - 11:30


1) AS Victoria Călan - Sta     -
2) AS Aurul Certej - CS Inter Petrila    2 - 1
3) ACS Hercules Lupeni - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    3 - 0
4) ACS Minerul Uricani - CSM Jiul Petroşani    3 - 2
5) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    0 - 3
6) CSA Aurul Brad - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    1 - 1
7) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CS Hunedoara    2 - 4
8) AS Universitatea Petroşani - CNS Cetate Deva    2 - 1

Etapa 29     26-05-2018 - 11:30


1) AS Victoria Călan - AS Aurul Certej    5 - 2
2) CS Inter Petrila - ACS Hercules Lupeni    4 - 2
3) CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan - ACS Minerul Uricani    4 - 0
4) CSM Jiul Petroşani - CSO Retezatul Haţeg    1 - 0
5) CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 - CSA Aurul Brad    7 - 2
6) ACS Şoimul Băiţa - AS GLORIA PROINSTAL    0 - 0
7) CS Hunedoara - AS Universitatea Petroşani    7 - 0
8) Sta - CNS Cetate Deva     -

Etapa 30     02-06-2018 - 11:30


1) AS Aurul Certej - Sta     -
2) ACS Hercules Lupeni - AS Victoria Călan    9 - 1
3) ACS Minerul Uricani - CS Inter Petrila    1 - 6
4) CSO Retezatul Haţeg - CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan    1 - 7
5) CSA Aurul Brad - CSM Jiul Petroşani    3 - 1
6) AS GLORIA PROINSTAL - CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010    1 - 0
7) AS Universitatea Petroşani - ACS Şoimul Băiţa    0 - 5
8) CNS Cetate Deva - CS Hunedoara    0 - 16
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe