Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Categoria I
Avram Florin ( Slobozia )
Badea Mihai ( Girbovi )
Bazac Marius ( Perieti )
Borangic Renato Alin ( Urziceni )
Borangic Adrian ( Urziceni )
Bucurica Alexandru ( Urziceni )
Calinescu Dragos- Andrei ( Urziceni )
Cliseru Bogdan ( Slobozia )
Coman Mariuca Adelina ( Giurgeni )
Dimache Ionut ( Bucu )
Dinu Ionut ( Urziceni )
Dobre Vasilica- Viorel ( Grivita )
Done Marian Andrei ( Slobozia )
Dragoi Marian ( Slobozia )
Dragomir Vasilica Serban ( Urziceni )
Dragomir Adrian Silviu ( Urziceni )
Dumitru Cristian ( Urziceni )
Ene Andrei- Nicolae ( Urziceni )
Filipescu Stefan ( Slobozia )
Filipoiu Adrian- Marius ( Slobozia )
Gheorghe Marian ( Slobozia )
Gheorghe Alexandru Cosmin ( Tandarei )
Hagiu Mircica ( Slobozia )
Ion Lucian ( Fetesti )
Lica Ciprian ( Fetesti )
Mailat Ionut- Madalin ( Tandarei )
Manea Valentin ( Slobozia )
Matei Ciprian- Ionut ( Slobozia )
Maxim Ionut ( Garbovi )
Militaru Daniel- Madalin ( Slobozia )
Mircioiu Catalin- Gabriel ( Slobozia )
Modrea Valentin ( Slobozia )
Moga Iuliano ( Fetesti )
Moroianu Marian Georgian ( Iazu )
Munteanu Madalin ( Urziceni )
Munteanu Ionut ( Slobozia )
Munteanu Cristian ( Slobozia )
Neacsa Cezar Ionel ( Urziceni )
Neacsu Kahraman- Atakan ( Cosereni )
Nedelcu Marian ( Slobozia )
Neicu Gheorghe ( Ciulnita )
Nicolae Gheorghe ( Slobozia )
Nitu Gile ( Slobozia )
Ojog Ioan ( Fetesti )
Ojog Claudiu ( Fetesti )
Oprea Ovidiu- Marian ( Fetesti )
Petre Marian ( Ciulnita )
Piriescu Ionel ( Slobozia )
Piriescu Cristian ( Slobozia )
Puscasu Ionela ( Ograda )
Raduna Ionut- Laurentiu ( Slobozia )
Rudaru Valentin- Daniel ( Misleanu )
Scanteie Madalin ( Urziceni )
Soare Gabriel ( Slobozia )
Stan Vasile Georgian ( Tandarei )
Stan Tinel ( Tandarei )
Stanciu Florin- Alexandru ( Slobozia )
Stanciu Alexandru Catalin ( Urziceni )
Stoian Gheorghe ( Urziceni )
Stoica Gheorghe ( Urziceni )
Stoica Gabriel- Nicusor ( Slobozia )
Stoica Florin- Matei ( Urziceni )
Trifa Stelian ( Slobozia )
Triscas Roxana ( Urziceni )
Urse Gabriel ( Slobozia )
Zaharia Tudor Andrei ( Slobozia )
Zamfir Mihai- Alexandru ( Urziceni )
Zamfir Marian ( Urziceni )
Categoria a II-a
Bazac Bogdan ( Perieti )
Istrate Mihai ( Slobozia )
Stagiari
Badea Mihai ( Garbovi )
Badea Alexandra ( Gimbasani )
Bran Stelica ( Slobozia )
Bunea George ( Slobozia )
Chitoiu Alexandru ( Slobozia )
Ciltea George ( Amara )
Covrig Paul ( Fetesti )
Dunca Stefan ( Slobozia )
Epure Claudiu ( Misleanu )
Filipescu Iulian ( Slobozia )
Florea Silvian ( Slobozia )
Hagiu Ionut ( Amara )
Iancu Alin ( Slobozia )
Loghin Raluca ( Slobozia )
Lutea Mihaela- Violeta ( Slobozia )
Milea Marius ( Slobozia )
Natu Daniel ( Tandarei )
Neagu Danut ( Slobozia )
Nicolae Alexandru ( Slobozia )
Oprea Cristian ( Slobozia )
Petre Georgian ( Gimbasani )
Petre Andreea ( Gimbasani )
Pindaru Andreea ( Glodeanu )
Popescu George ( Slobozia )
Samson Alin ( Malu Rosu )
Stanciu Cristian ( Gh.Lazar )
Stanescu Alexandru ( Slobozia )
Stoian Alexandru ( Slobozia )
Stoica Adrian ( Slobozia )
Toader George ( Amara )
Tomescu Ionut ( Tandarei )
Tudorache Petrus- Cosmin ( Fetesti )
Vatafu George ( Slobozia )
Zabava Catalin ( Fetesti )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe