Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a-IV-a, Seniori
1. Herea Alexandru Ionut (Unirea Ion Roata)23
2. Ivan Tudorel (ACF Rapid Fetesti)22
3. Rusen Silivestru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)21
4. Scurtu Catalin (C.S. Amara)19
5. Lemanaru Alexandru Dorel (Secunda Adincata)18
6. Popescu Florin- Vladut (Recolta Gh. Doja)17
7. Anca George (Victoria Mt. Buzau)16
8. Solcanea David Petronel (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)16
9. Frangulea Daniel (Recolta Barcanesti)14
10. Stanciu Lilian- Viorel (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)14
11. Nita Marinica Daniel (Recolta Gh. Doja)13
12. Herea Lucian (Unirea Ion Roata)12
13. Voicu Florin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)11
14. Herea Sterie Robert (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)11
15. Zevedei Lucian Bogdan (C.S. Amara)10
16. Vlad Alexandru Catalin (Recolta Gh. Doja)10
17. Ilie Mihai Romulus (Spicul Colilia)10
18. Tifrea Alexandru Madalin (ACF Rapid Fetesti)9
19. Voicu George Daniel (AS FC Traian)9
20. Schindea Alexandru (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)9
21. Chirea Liviu Sebastian (ACF Rapid Fetesti)8
22. Petrache George Marius (Spicul Colilia)8
23. Cositoru George- Adrian (Baraganul Ciulnita)8
24. Decu Vasilica Dorian (Baraganul Ciulnita)8
25. Matache Stefan Cosmin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)8
26. Dinca Valentin (Spicul Colilia)8
27. Cositoru Ionut- Daniel (Baraganul Ciulnita)8
28. Zamfir Catalin Nicolae (Olimpia Radulesti)8
29. Misu Frasin Catalin (C.S. Amara)8
30. Toma Valentin- Nicolae (Recolta Gh. Doja)8
31. Marin Nicolae (ACF Rapid Fetesti)8
32. Barbu Marian Ionut (Unirea Ion Roata)7
33. Dumitru Mihai Emil (Vointa Maia)7
34. Rucareanu Paul (Viitorul Axintele)7
35. Taudor Gabriel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)7
36. Manea Laurentiu (AS FC Traian)7
37. Barligea Alexandru (Recolta Gh. Doja)7
38. Vasile Iulian- Stefan (Vointa Maia)7
39. Dumitru Iulian Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)7
40. Alexandru Florin Valentin (ACF Rapid Fetesti)7
41. Badea Alexandru- Gabriel (Viitorul Axintele)6
42. Hertu Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)6
43. Moise Tudorel (Viitorul Axintele)6
44. Ciuca Dumitrel- Roberto (Fulgerul Fierbinti)6
45. Bracaci Marian (AS FC Traian)6
46. Stanciu Andrei (C.S Victoria Tandarei)6
47. Aldea Cristian Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)6
48. Stoica Gheorghe Gigel (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)6
49. Caltea Andrei (C.S. Amara)6
50. Axeniuc Andrei Robert (Baraganul Ciulnita)5
51. Dragomir Stelian Ciprian (Baraganul Ciulnita)5
52. Cucu Rozelfin (Recolta Gh. Doja)5
53. Nistor Cristian Constantin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)5
54. Frunza Mihai Andrei (Vointa Maia)5
55. Nichita Costin (Recolta Barcanesti)5
56. Ivanovici Razvan Constantin (Recolta Gh. Doja)5
57. Filip Alexandru Daniel (AS FC Traian)5
58. Zamfir Stelian Alexandru (Viitorul Axintele)5
59. Balta Ionel (C.S. Amara)5
60. Bander Valentin Claudiu (Secunda Adincata)4
61. Grigore Nicusor Gabriel (Baraganul Ciulnita)4
62. Gheorghe Eugen Mihail (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)4
63. Botezatu Marian (Spicul Colilia)4
64. Niculae Dragos - Nicusor (Spicul Colilia)4
65. Ion Marcel- Marian (Vointa Maia)4
66. Dumitru Ionut (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
67. Craciun Doru Valentin (Viitorul Axintele)4
68. Tache Vasilica (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
69. Dan Ionut Sorin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
70. Pirvu Nicolae Robert (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
71. Nita Constantin Alin (Recolta Gh. Doja)4
72. ION IONUT ALEXANDRU (Viitorul Axintele)4
73. Negoita Marian (Unirea Ion Roata)4
74. Lefter Ionut Iulian (Recolta Gh. Doja)3
75. Tanasa Constantin (Real Bucu)3
76. Gheba Georgian Alexandru (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)3
77. Zamfir Constantin (C.S. Amara)3
78. Tuican Florin Adrian (Recolta Gh. Doja)3
79. Oprea Adelin Florian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)3
80. Paraschiv Nicolae Narcis (Vointa Maia)3
81. Savulescu Stefan Iulian (Baraganul Ciulnita)3
82. Corbu Georgian (AS FC Traian)3
83. Neagu Marius Iulian (Secunda Adincata)3
84. Grigore Daniel Gabriel (ACF Rapid Fetesti)3
85. Alexandru Madalin (AS FC Dridu)3
86. Pascale Alexandru (Spicul Colilia)3
87. Boros Iulian Gabriel (Viitorul Moldoveni)3
88. Velu Adrian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)3
89. Mirea Florin (Recolta Barcanesti)3
90. Seizu Marius Ginel (C.S. Amara)3
91. Matei Calin Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)3
92. Valcu Ionut Toni (Recolta Gh. Doja)3
93. Voicu Constantin Marius (C.S. Amara)3
94. Avram Catalin Marius (Recolta Barcanesti)3
95. Avram Sorin- Marian (Baraganul Ciulnita)3
96. Stoica Gabriel Nicusor (C.S. Amara)2
97. Nastasia Emil- Ionut (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)2
98. Micu Constantin (Fulgerul Fierbinti)2
99. Nan Razvan Florentin (C.S. Amara)2
100. Avram Stefan Costel (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
101. Stoicescu Dorel Cristian (ACF Rapid Fetesti)2
102. Pana Ionut Dorin (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
103. Anton Nicolae (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
104. Suican Daniel Dumitru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
105. Tanase Costel Florin Viorel (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
106. Faitas Costel Alin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
107. Tarnovschi Costica Victor (ACF Rapid Fetesti)2
108. Ureche Marius (ACF Rapid Fetesti)2
109. Popa Sorin Madalin (Secunda Adincata)2
110. Radu Marius (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
111. Marcu Iulian (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
112. Robe Marius Mihai (Vointa Maia)2
113. Costache Costin (AS FC Dridu)2
114. Silvestri Gaetano (AS FC Traian)2
115. Vica Costin Mirel (Secunda Adincata)2
116. Cata Danut Marian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
117. Micu Cosmin Adrian (Recolta Gh. Doja)2
118. Aldea Ionut (AS FC Traian)2
119. Lazarescu Cristian (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)2
120. Nastase Nicolae Nicusor (AS FC Traian)2
121. Mandache Dan Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)2
122. Nicola Alexandru Alberto (Fulgerul Fierbinti)2
123. Stan Alin Iulian (Unirea Ion Roata)2
124. Zamfir Valentin (C.S. Amara)2
125. Dumitru Adrian Emanuel (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
126. Alexandru Adrian (Secunda Adincata)2
127. Mihailescu Stefan Daniel (C.S. Amara)2
128. Andrei Valentin (C.S. Amara)2
129. Ciocianu Iulian Cristian (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
130. Taporea Dorin Adrian (C.S. Amara)1
131. Sarbu Robert- Daniel (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
132. Parvu Laurentiu- Marian (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
133. Ormenisan Daniel - Cristian (Recolta Barcanesti)1
134. Mihaescu Marius Cristian (C.S. Amara)1
135. Mincu Alberto- Marius (Spicul Colilia)1
136. Ene Valentin Razvan (Secunda Adincata)1
137. Petrache Ionut Alexandru (C.S. Amara)1
138. Dumitru Marian (Viitorul Axintele)1
139. Dochiu Adrian Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
140. Stefan Alin- Marian (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
141. Ionescu Ionut Eduard (Recolta Barcanesti)1
142. Dumitrache Marin (Viitorul Axintele)1
143. Gusa Marius Gabriel (Unirea Ion Roata)1
144. Dinu Gheorghe (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
145. Lemanaru Ionut (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
146. Stelian Petrus (AS Cazanesti)1
147. Dragomir Alex Adrian (Unirea Ion Roata)1
148. Grigore Florin (Unirea Ion Roata)1
149. Vlad Eugen (Recolta Gh. Doja)1
150. Belu Mihail (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
151. Voinitchi Radu Constantin (Spicul Colilia)1
152. Oprea Antonio- George (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
153. Grigore Niculae George (Unirea Ion Roata)1
154. Aldea Cristian (Vointa Maia)1
155. Popescu Laurentiu (Spicul Colilia)1
156. Smau Stefan (Spicul Colilia)1
157. Florea Nicolae- Alin (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
158. Cozianu Marian (Recolta Barcanesti)1
159. Gigica Marian- Cristian (Vointa Maia)1
160. Bodirlau Nicusor Alin (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
161. Spanu Marian (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
162. Pana Costin- Madalin (Vointa Maia)1
163. Florea Mihai (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
164. Dinu Andrei (Secunda Adincata)1
165. Bordei Costin- Iulian (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
166. Petcu Adrian (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
167. Radu Octavian Laurentiu (Real Bucu)1
168. Calin Florian Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
169. Tronaru Daniel George (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
170. Stefan Gabriel Daniel (Viitorul Axintele)1
171. Ilie Marian (Vointa Maia)1
172. Gogu Mircea- Andrei (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
173. Ion Alexandru Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
174. Popa Bogdan- Mihai (Spicul Colilia)1
175. Coman Valentin Stefanut (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
176. Tonea Dragos (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
177. Croitoru Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
178. Tudor Sorinel Alexandru (AS Cazanesti)1
179. Tamas Dori Fernando (Spicul Colilia)1
180. Stroe Alexandru Severica (AS FC Traian)1
181. Oprea Alexandru Florin (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
182. Radu Iulian (Viitorul Axintele)1
183. Duta Robert- Florin (Viitorul Axintele)1
184. Ionita Florin Gheorghe (Spicul Colilia)1
185. Nicolae Daniel (Secunda Adincata)1
186. Barzoiu Florin (C.S Victoria Tandarei)1
187. Ilie Valentin Cosmin (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
188. Nicula Daniel Ion (Viitorul Axintele)1
189. Tudorel Marin (Viitorul Axintele)1
190. Cazan Stefan (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
191. Sandu Marian Petrisor (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
192. Radulescu Mihai (Recolta Gh. Doja)1
193. Calota Nicolae (AS FC Traian)1
194. Costache George Daniel (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
195. Constantin Cosmin (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
196. Albut Remus Rafael (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe