Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a-IV-a, Seniori
1. Ivan Tudorel (ACF Rapid Fetesti)17
2. Rusen Silivestru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)17
3. Scurtu Catalin (C.S. Amara)16
4. Lemanaru Alexandru Dorel (Secunda Adincata)15
5. Anca George (Victoria Mt. Buzau)12
6. Popescu Florin- Vladut (Recolta Gh. Doja)12
7. Solcanea David Petronel (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)11
8. Herea Lucian (Unirea Ion Roata)10
9. Vlad Alexandru Catalin (Recolta Gh. Doja)10
10. Herea Alexandru Ionut (Unirea Ion Roata)9
11. Frangulea Daniel (Recolta Barcanesti)8
12. Zamfir Catalin Nicolae (Vointa Maia)8
13. Toma Valentin- Nicolae (Recolta Gh. Doja)8
14. Schindea Alexandru (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)8
15. Stanciu Lilian- Viorel (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)8
16. Herea Sterie Robert (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)8
17. Petrache George Marius (Spicul Colilia)7
18. Dinca Valentin (Spicul Colilia)7
19. Manea Laurentiu (AS FC Traian)7
20. Vasile Iulian- Stefan (Vointa Maia)7
21. Voicu Florin (Victoria Mt. Buzau)7
22. Misu Frasin Catalin (C.S. Amara)7
23. Alexandru Florin Valentin (ACF Rapid Fetesti)7
24. Barbu Marian Ionut (Unirea Ion Roata)6
25. Zevedei Lucian Bogdan (C.S. Amara)6
26. Cositoru George- Adrian (Baraganul Ciulnita)6
27. Dumitru Mihai Emil (Vointa Maia)6
28. Cositoru Ionut- Daniel (Baraganul Ciulnita)6
29. Taudor Gabriel (C.S Victoria Tandarei)6
30. Bracaci Marian (AS FC Traian)6
31. Stanciu Andrei (C.S Victoria Tandarei)6
32. Ilie Mihai Romulus (Spicul Colilia)6
33. Dumitru Iulian Marian (Victoria Mt. Buzau)6
34. Stoica Gheorghe Gigel (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)6
35. Axeniuc Andrei Robert (Baraganul Ciulnita)5
36. Hertu Nicolae (Spicul Colilia)5
37. Matache Stefan Cosmin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)5
38. Ciuca Dumitrel- Roberto (Fulgerul Fierbinti)5
39. Tifrea Alexandru Madalin (ACF Rapid Fetesti)5
40. Zamfir Stelian Alexandru (Viitorul Axintele)5
41. Nita Marinica Daniel (Recolta Gh. Doja)5
42. Caltea Andrei (C.S. Amara)5
43. Marin Nicolae (ACF Rapid Fetesti)5
44. Cucu Rozelfin (Recolta Gh. Doja)4
45. Rucareanu Paul (Viitorul Axintele)4
46. Barligea Alexandru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)4
47. Pirvu Nicolae Robert (Victoria Mt. Buzau)4
48. Filip Alexandru Daniel (AS FC Traian)4
49. Nita Constantin Alin (Recolta Gh. Doja)4
50. Negoita Marian (Unirea Ion Roata)4
51. Tanasa Constantin (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)3
52. Gheba Georgian Alexandru (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)3
53. Chirea Liviu Sebastian (ACF Rapid Fetesti)3
54. Lefter Ionut Iulian (Recolta Gh. Doja)3
55. Botezatu Marian (Spicul Colilia)3
56. NICULAE DRAGOS - NICUSOR (Fulgerul Fierbinti)3
57. Oprea Adelin Florian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)3
58. Ion Marcel- Marian (Unirea Ion Roata)3
59. Moise Tudorel (Viitorul Axintele)3
60. Nistor Cristian Constantin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)3
61. Alexandru Madalin (Vointa Maia)3
62. Dumitru Ionut (Victoria Mt. Buzau)3
63. Craciun Doru Valentin (Viitorul Axintele)3
64. Tache Vasilica (Victoria Mt. Buzau)3
65. Boros Iulian Gabriel (Fulgerul Fierbinti)3
66. Dan Ionut Sorin (Viitorul Axintele)3
67. Aldea Cristian Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)3
68. Seizu Marius Ginel (Spicul Colilia)3
69. Voicu George Daniel (AS FC Traian)3
70. Voicu Constantin Marius (C.S. Amara)3
71. Avram Sorin- Marian (Baraganul Ciulnita)3
72. ION IONUT ALEXANDRU (Viitorul Axintele)3
73. Nan Razvan Florentin (C.S. Amara)2
74. Zamfir Constantin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
75. Stoica Gabriel Nicusor (C.S. Amara)2
76. Pana Ionut Dorin (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
77. Grigore Nicusor Gabriel (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
78. Tuican Florin Adrian (Recolta Gh. Doja)2
79. Stoicescu Dorel Cristian (ACF Rapid Fetesti)2
80. Bander Valentin Claudiu (Secunda Adincata)2
81. Suican Daniel Dumitru (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
82. Tanase Costel Florin Viorel (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
83. Paraschiv Nicolae Narcis (Vointa Maia)2
84. Faitas Costel Alin (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
85. Decu Vasilica Dorian (Baraganul Ciulnita)2
86. Popa Sorin Madalin (Secunda Adincata)2
87. Corbu Georgian (AS FC Traian)2
88. Frunza Mihai Andrei (Secunda Adincata)2
89. Radu Marius (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
90. Costache Costin (Vointa Maia)2
91. Neagu Marius Iulian (Secunda Adincata)2
92. Silvestri Gaetano (AS FC Traian)2
93. Nichita Costin (Recolta Barcanesti)2
94. Cata Danut Marian (C.S Victoria Tandarei)2
95. Aldea Ionut (AS FC Traian)2
96. Micu Cosmin Adrian (Recolta Gh. Doja)2
97. Nastase Nicolae Nicusor (AS FC Traian)2
98. Mandache Dan Ionut (Viitorul Axintele)2
99. Mirea Florin (Recolta Barcanesti)2
100. Matei Calin Alexandru (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)2
101. Stan Alin Iulian (Unirea Ion Roata)2
102. Dumitru Adrian Emanuel (Victoria Mt. Buzau)2
103. Mihailescu Stefan Daniel (C.S. Amara)2
104. Balta Ionel (C.S. Amara)2
105. Andrei Valentin (C.S. Amara)2
106. Avram Stefan Costel (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
107. Ciocianu Iulian Cristian (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
108. Mihaescu Marius Cristian (C.S. Amara)1
109. Taporea Dorin Adrian (C.S. Amara)1
110. Mincu Alberto- Marius (Spicul Colilia)1
111. Gheorghe Eugen Mihail (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
112. Ene Valentin Razvan (Secunda Adincata)1
113. Dochiu Adrian Nicolae (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
114. Stefan Alin- Marian (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
115. Petrache Ionut Alexandru (C.S. Amara)1
116. Savulescu Stefan Iulian (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
117. Ureche Marius (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
118. Lemanaru Ionut (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
119. Ionescu Ionut Eduard (Recolta Barcanesti)1
120. Dumitrache Marin (Viitorul Axintele)1
121. Belu Mihail (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
122. Stelian Petrus (Spicul Colilia)1
123. Dragomir Alex Adrian (Unirea Ion Roata)1
124. Aldea Cristian (Vointa Maia)1
125. Voinitchi Radu Constantin (Spicul Colilia)1
126. Oprea Antonio- George (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
127. Gigica Marian- Cristian (Vointa Maia)1
128. Popescu Laurentiu (Spicul Colilia)1
129. Robe Marius Mihai (Recolta Barcanesti)1
130. Smau Stefan (Spicul Colilia)1
131. Florea Mihai (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
132. Dinu Andrei (Secunda Adincata)1
133. Pascale Alexandru (Spicul Colilia)1
134. Bodirlau Nicusor Alin (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
135. Grigore Daniel Gabriel (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
136. Vica Costin Mirel (Secunda Adincata)1
137. Tronaru Daniel George (Victoria Mt. Buzau)1
138. Bordei Costin- Iulian (C.F. Abatorul Slobozia)1
139. Petcu Adrian (Baraganul Ciulnita)1
140. Radu Octavian Laurentiu (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
141. Stefan Gabriel Daniel (Viitorul Axintele)1
142. Velu Adrian (Viitorul Axintele)1
143. Nicola Alexandru Alberto (Fulgerul Fierbinti)1
144. Lazarescu Cristian (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
145. Popa Bogdan- Mihai (Spicul Colilia)1
146. Valcu Ionut Toni (Recolta Gh. Doja)1
147. Tudor Sorinel Alexandru (Unirea Ion Roata)1
148. Tamas Dori Fernando (Spicul Colilia)1
149. Zamfir Valentin (AS FC Traian)1
150. Duta Robert- Florin (Viitorul Axintele)1
151. Ionita Florin Gheorghe (Spicul Colilia)1
152. Radulescu Mihai (Recolta Gh. Doja)1
153. Nicula Daniel Ion (Viitorul Axintele)1
154. Tudorel Marin (Viitorul Axintele)1
155. Constantin Cosmin (Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar)1
156. Albut Remus Rafael (ACF Rapid Fetesti)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe