Popa Gheorghe
Slobozia
Jud. Cluj Com Mărgău, 12 Octombrie 1955
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Ialomita
Slobozia, Strada Sporturilor, Nr.1, Slobozia- Ialomita
Tel: 0243212249
Tel: -
Fax: 0243212249
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga 4 seria EST 2023-2024 | Cupa 2023-2024 | Liga 5 Seria I 2023-2024 | Liga 5 Seria II 2023-2024 | LIGA 5 Seria III 2023-2024 | PLAY OFF 2024 juniori | ||
Bucurica Alexandru | 2 | ||||||
Nedelcu Marian | 2 | ||||||
Cristea Andrei | 1 | ||||||
Voicu Antonio | 2 | ||||||
Stoica Adrian | 1 | ||||||
Stoica Alexandru | 1 | ||||||
Dascalu Andrada Mihaela Catalina | 2 | ||||||
Bors Ionut | 3 | ||||||
Stan Andrei | 1 | ||||||
Cojocaru Ionel | 2 | ||||||
Belu Gheorghe | 3 | ||||||
Negrea Stefan | 2 | ||||||
Neicu Gheorghe | 4 | ||||||
Zaharia Tudor Andrei | 2 | ||||||
Mihalcea Tanase | 3 | ||||||
Ojog Claudiu | 1 | ||||||
Zabava Catalin | 1 | ||||||
Oprea Nicusor | 1 | ||||||
Nita George | 3 | ||||||
Mihailescu Lucian | 2 | ||||||
Goidea Eduard | 3 | ||||||
Piriescu Ionel | 1 | ||||||
Neicu Florin | 2 | ||||||
Stan Tinel | 1 | ||||||
Belu Catalin | 1 | ||||||
Rotea Cristi Valentin | 1 | ||||||
Condu Alexandru | 1 | ||||||
Bazac Marius | 1 | ||||||
Stoian Valentin | 1 | ||||||
Mirea Cosmin | 1 | ||||||
Raduna Ionut- Laurentiu | 1 | ||||||
Zamfir Marian | 1 | ||||||
Zamfir Catalina | 1 | ||||||
Stanca Ionut | 1 | ||||||
Piriescu Cristian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga 4 seria EST 2023-2024 | Cupa 2023-2024 | Liga 5 Seria I 2023-2024 | Liga 5 Seria II 2023-2024 | LIGA 5 Seria III 2023-2024 | PLAY OFF 2024 juniori | ||
ACS Unirea Scanteia | 1 | ||||||
CF Abatorul Slobozia | 1 | ||||||
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 1 | ||||||
FC Movila | 2 | ||||||
Viitorul Platonesti | 2 | ||||||
Spicul Vladeni | 1 | ||||||
FC Traian | 3 | ||||||
Rapid Perieti | 4 | ||||||
Cazanesti | 1 | ||||||
ACS Gheorghe Lazar | 1 | ||||||
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | ||||||
ACS BC Ciulnita 2023 | 1 | ||||||
Vointa Reviga | 2 | ||||||
Flacara Andrasesti | 1 | ||||||
Orezu | 2 | ||||||
Fulgerul Fierbinti | 2 | ||||||
Victoria II Mt.Buzau | 6 | ||||||
Recolta Malu Rosu | 2 | ||||||
Infratirea Jilavele II | 2 | ||||||
Unirea Garbovi | 1 | ||||||
Gloria Alexeni | 1 | ||||||
CLUB SPORTIV AXINTELE | 1 | ||||||
CS Amara | 1 |