Program competitional

Liga 4, Liga 4- Seniori


Etapa 1     08-09-2018 - 17:00


1) Secunda Adancata - C.S. Amara    9 - 1
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Baraganul Ciulnita    0 - 5
3) Unirea Grivita - Victoria Mt. Buzau    0 - 1
4) Spartacus Iazu - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    6 - 2
5) CSM Fetesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 2
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Viitorul Axintele    2 - 0
7) AS FC Urziceni - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    0 - 1
8) Recolta Barcanesti - Vointa Maia    2 - 3

Etapa 2     15-09-2018 - 17:00


1) C.S. Amara - Vointa Maia    4 - 7
2) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta Barcanesti    11 - 1
3) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Urziceni    3 - 1
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 0
5) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - CSM Fetesti    3 - 3
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spartacus Iazu    5 - 3
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - Unirea Grivita    9 - 0
8) Secunda Adancata - Unirea Ion Roata    6 - 0

Etapa 3     19-09-2018 - 17:00


1) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara    1 - 6
2) Unirea Grivita - Secunda Adancata    0 - 0
3) Spartacus Iazu - Baraganul Ciulnita    3 - 3
4) CSM Fetesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 3
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    4 - 2
6) AS FC Urziceni - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 1
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 1
8) Vointa Maia - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    0 - 5

Etapa 4     22-09-2018 - 17:00


1) C.S. Amara - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    0 - 2
2) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Maia    3 - 2
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Barcanesti    6 - 3
4) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - AS FC Urziceni    1 - 5
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 1
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - CSM Fetesti    3 - 0
7) Secunda Adancata - Spartacus Iazu    7 - 2
8) Unirea Ion Roata - Unirea Grivita    0 - 3

Etapa 5     29-09-2018 - 17:00


1) Unirea Grivita - C.S. Amara    0 - 0
2) Spartacus Iazu - Unirea Ion Roata    10 - 0
3) CSM Fetesti - Secunda Adancata    0 - 1
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Baraganul Ciulnita    0 - 3
5) AS FC Urziceni - Victoria Mt. Buzau    2 - 1
6) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    4 - 6
7) Vointa Maia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    0 - 2
8) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 2

Etapa 6     06-10-2018 - 15:00


1) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele    2 - 3
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    0 - 1
3) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Vointa Maia    7 - 3
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti    5 - 0
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - AS FC Urziceni    2 - 1
6) Secunda Adancata - C.S Victoria Tandarei    4 - 0
7) Unirea Ion Roata - CSM Fetesti    0 - 3
8) Unirea Grivita - Spartacus Iazu    2 - 8

Etapa 7     13-10-2018 - 15:00


1) Spartacus Iazu - C.S. Amara    8 - 0
2) CSM Fetesti - Unirea Grivita    3 - 0
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Ion Roata    3 - 0
4) AS FC Urziceni - Secunda Adancata    0 - 1
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Baraganul Ciulnita    2 - 4
6) Vointa Maia - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 4
7) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    5 - 0
8) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    2 - 0

Etapa 8     20-10-2018 - 15:00


1) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 5
2) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 5
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    3 - 2
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - Vointa Maia    9 - 0
5) Secunda Adancata - Recolta Barcanesti    6 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - AS FC Urziceni    0 - 5
7) Unirea Grivita - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 2
8) Spartacus Iazu - CSM Fetesti    2 - 1

Etapa 9     27-10-2018 - 15:00


1) CSM Fetesti - C.S. Amara    2 - 1
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Spartacus Iazu    0 - 2
3) AS FC Urziceni - Unirea Grivita    6 - 0
4) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Ion Roata    2 - 0
5) Vointa Maia - Secunda Adancata    1 - 3
6) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Baraganul Ciulnita    4 - 2
7) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 0
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    5 - 1

Etapa 10     03-11-2018 - 14:00


1) C.S. Amara - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar    3 - 2
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 0
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - Viitorul Axintele    3 - 2
4) Secunda Adancata - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja    0 - 0
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Vointa Maia    4 - 5
6) Unirea Grivita - Recolta Barcanesti    3 - 1
7) Spartacus Iazu - AS FC Urziceni    1 - 1
8) CSM Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei    2 - 3

Etapa 11     10-11-2018 - 14:00


1) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Amara    2 - 1
2) AS FC Urziceni - CSM Fetesti    3 - 0
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Spartacus Iazu    3 - 2
4) Vointa Maia - Unirea Grivita    7 - 1
5) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Ion Roata    10 - 0
6) Viitorul Axintele - Secunda Adancata    4 - 4
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Baraganul Ciulnita    3 - 2
8) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Victoria Mt. Buzau    2 - 6

Etapa 12     17-11-2018 - 14:00


1) C.S. Amara - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
3) Secunda Adancata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele     -
5) Unirea Grivita - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
6) Spartacus Iazu - Vointa Maia     -
7) CSM Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti     -
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Urziceni     -

Etapa 13     24-11-2018 - 14:00


1) AS FC Urziceni - C.S. Amara     -
2) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
3) Vointa Maia - CSM Fetesti     -
4) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Spartacus Iazu     -
5) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Grivita     -
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata     -
7) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Secunda Adancata     -
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Baraganul Ciulnita     -

Etapa 14     01-12-2018 - 14:00


1) C.S. Amara - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
2) Secunda Adancata - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
3) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
4) Unirea Grivita - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
5) Spartacus Iazu - Viitorul Axintele     -
6) CSM Fetesti - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Maia     -
8) AS FC Urziceni - Recolta Barcanesti     -

Etapa 15     08-12-2018 - 14:00


1) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara     -
2) Vointa Maia - AS FC Urziceni     -
3) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
4) Viitorul Axintele - CSM Fetesti     -
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Spartacus Iazu     -
6) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Grivita     -
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata     -
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Secunda Adancata     -

Etapa 16     -


1) C.S. Amara - Secunda Adancata     -
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Unirea Ion Roata     -
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Grivita     -
4) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Spartacus Iazu     -
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - CSM Fetesti     -
6) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
7) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Urziceni     -
8) Vointa Maia - Recolta Barcanesti     -

Etapa 17     -


1) Vointa Maia - C.S. Amara     -
2) Recolta Barcanesti - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
3) AS FC Urziceni - Viitorul Axintele     -
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
5) CSM Fetesti - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
6) Spartacus Iazu - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
7) Unirea Grivita - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
8) Unirea Ion Roata - Secunda Adancata     -

Etapa 18     -


1) C.S. Amara - Unirea Ion Roata     -
2) Secunda Adancata - Unirea Grivita     -
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - Spartacus Iazu     -
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - CSM Fetesti     -
5) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - AS FC Urziceni     -
7) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Barcanesti     -
8) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Maia     -

Etapa 19     -


1) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Amara     -
2) Vointa Maia - Viitorul Axintele     -
3) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
4) AS FC Urziceni - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
6) CSM Fetesti - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
7) Spartacus Iazu - Secunda Adancata     -
8) Unirea Grivita - Unirea Ion Roata     -

Etapa 20     -


1) C.S. Amara - Unirea Grivita     -
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Spartacus Iazu     -
3) Secunda Adancata - CSM Fetesti     -
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - AS FC Urziceni     -
6) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti     -
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Maia     -
8) Viitorul Axintele - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -

Etapa 21     -


1) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Amara     -
2) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
3) Vointa Maia - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
4) Recolta Barcanesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
5) AS FC Urziceni - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Secunda Adancata     -
7) CSM Fetesti - Unirea Ion Roata     -
8) Spartacus Iazu - Unirea Grivita     -

Etapa 22     -


1) C.S. Amara - Spartacus Iazu     -
2) Unirea Grivita - CSM Fetesti     -
3) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
4) Secunda Adancata - AS FC Urziceni     -
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Barcanesti     -
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Vointa Maia     -
7) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Viitorul Axintele     -

Etapa 23     -


1) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Amara     -
2) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
3) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
4) Vointa Maia - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Secunda Adancata     -
6) AS FC Urziceni - Unirea Ion Roata     -
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Grivita     -
8) CSM Fetesti - Spartacus Iazu     -

Etapa 24     -


1) C.S. Amara - CSM Fetesti     -
2) Spartacus Iazu - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
3) Unirea Grivita - AS FC Urziceni     -
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti     -
5) Secunda Adancata - Vointa Maia     -
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Viitorul Axintele     -
8) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -

Etapa 25     -


1) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara     -
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
3) Viitorul Axintele - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
4) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Secunda Adancata     -
5) Vointa Maia - Unirea Ion Roata     -
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Grivita     -
7) AS FC Urziceni - Spartacus Iazu     -
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - CSM Fetesti     -

Etapa 26     -


1) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
2) CSM Fetesti - AS FC Urziceni     -
3) Spartacus Iazu - Recolta Barcanesti     -
4) Unirea Grivita - Vointa Maia     -
5) Unirea Ion Roata - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
6) Secunda Adancata - Viitorul Axintele     -
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -

Etapa 27     -


1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara     -
2) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Secunda Adancata     -
4) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Ion Roata     -
5) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Grivita     -
6) Vointa Maia - Spartacus Iazu     -
7) Recolta Barcanesti - CSM Fetesti     -
8) AS FC Urziceni - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -

Etapa 28     -


1) C.S. Amara - AS FC Urziceni     -
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Barcanesti     -
3) CSM Fetesti - Vointa Maia     -
4) Spartacus Iazu - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
5) Unirea Grivita - Viitorul Axintele     -
6) Unirea Ion Roata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
7) Secunda Adancata - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -

Etapa 29     -


1) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S. Amara     -
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Secunda Adancata     -
3) C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata     -
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Grivita     -
5) Viitorul Axintele - Spartacus Iazu     -
6) ACS Recolta Gh. Doja - CSM Fetesti     -
7) Vointa Maia - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
8) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Urziceni     -

Etapa 30     -


1) C.S. Amara - Recolta Barcanesti     -
2) AS FC Urziceni - Vointa Maia     -
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - ACS Recolta Gh. Doja     -
4) CSM Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele     -
5) Spartacus Iazu - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
6) Unirea Grivita - C.S. Recolta 2017 Gh. Lazar     -
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
8) Secunda Adancata - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe