Program competitional

Liga a-IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     27-08-2016 - 17:30


1) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Spicul Colilia    3 - 2
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Victoria Mt. Buzau    3 - 1
3) Vointa Maia - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 2
4) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 0
5) AS FC Traian - Unirea Ion Roata    1 - 8
6) Secunda Adincata - C.S. Amara    0 - 1
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - ACF Rapid Fetesti    2 - 4
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Gh. Doja    2 - 2

Etapa 2     03-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Gh. Doja    4 - 4
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    2 - 1
3) C.S. Amara - Fulgerul Fierbinti    3 - 0
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Secunda Adincata    6 - 1
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - AS FC Traian    12 - 1
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Barcanesti    3 - 0
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Vointa Maia    3 - 0
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Baraganul Ciulnita    3 - 0

Etapa 3     10-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Baraganul Ciulnita - Spicul Colilia    2 - 5
2) Vointa Maia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    6 - 1
3) Recolta Barcanesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau    0 - 2
4) AS FC Traian - Viitorul Axintele    1 - 3
5) Secunda Adincata - C.S Victoria Tandarei    0 - 2
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Unirea Ion Roata    1 - 3
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S. Amara    2 - 2
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - ACF Rapid Fetesti    3 - 1

Etapa 4     17-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Spicul Colilia - ACF Rapid Fetesti    0 - 0
2) C.S. Amara - Recolta Gh. Doja    2 - 3
3) Unirea Ion Roata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    3 - 4
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Fulgerul Fierbinti    4 - 1
5) Viitorul Axintele - Secunda Adincata    2 - 5
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - AS FC Traian    10 - 1
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Barcanesti    2 - 1
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Vointa Maia    7 - 4

Etapa 5     24-09-2016 - 17:00


1) Vointa Maia - Spicul Colilia    4 - 3
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Baraganul Ciulnita    1 - 3
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    3 - 5
4) Secunda Adincata - Victoria Mt. Buzau    2 - 1
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Viitorul Axintele    1 - 3
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 4
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Unirea Ion Roata    2 - 1
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S. Amara    1 - 3

Etapa 6     01-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Spicul Colilia - C.S. Amara    3 - 4
2) Unirea Ion Roata - ACF Rapid Fetesti    3 - 4
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Gh. Doja    2 - 2
4) Viitorul Axintele - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    2 - 1
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Fulgerul Fierbinti    9 - 2
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Secunda Adincata    6 - 1
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - AS FC Traian    3 - 1
8) Vointa Maia - Recolta Barcanesti    4 - 2

Etapa 7     08-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Recolta Barcanesti - Spicul Colilia    2 - 2
2) AS FC Traian - Vointa Maia    6 - 3
3) Secunda Adincata - Baraganul Ciulnita    0 - 2
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    1 - 6
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Victoria Mt. Buzau    2 - 1
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 2
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 1
8) C.S. Amara - Unirea Ion Roata    9 - 0

Etapa 8     15-10-2016 - 15:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Unirea Ion Roata    2 - 1
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.S. Amara    1 - 4
3) Viitorul Axintele - ACF Rapid Fetesti    1 - 2
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Gh. Doja    1 - 0
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    0 - 1
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Fulgerul Fierbinti    4 - 0
7) Vointa Maia - Secunda Adincata    3 - 1
8) Recolta Barcanesti - AS FC Traian    2 - 1

Etapa 9     22-10-2016 - 15:00


1) AS FC Traian - Spicul Colilia    6 - 5
2) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Barcanesti    1 - 0
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Vointa Maia    2 - 2
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Baraganul Ciulnita    3 - 1
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    4 - 3
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 1
7) C.S. Amara - Viitorul Axintele    1 - 1
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S Victoria Tandarei    2 - 0

Etapa 10     29-10-2016 - 14:00


1) Spicul Colilia - C.S Victoria Tandarei    0 - 3
2) Viitorul Axintele - Unirea Ion Roata    3 - 2
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S. Amara    0 - 3
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - ACF Rapid Fetesti    4 - 5
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Gh. Doja    1 - 2
6) Vointa Maia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 4
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti    2 - 2
8) AS FC Traian - Secunda Adincata    1 - 4

Etapa 11     05-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Secunda Adincata - Spicul Colilia    6 - 3
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - AS FC Traian    2 - 2
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta Barcanesti    4 - 3
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Vointa Maia    8 - 0
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Baraganul Ciulnita    4 - 1
6) C.S. Amara - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    5 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 2
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 1

Etapa 12     12-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 2
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 1
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Unirea Ion Roata    3 - 1
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S. Amara    0 - 5
5) Vointa Maia - ACF Rapid Fetesti    0 - 1
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta Gh. Doja    1 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    3 - 2
8) Secunda Adincata - Fulgerul Fierbinti    4 - 0

Etapa 13     19-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Spicul Colilia    1 - 3
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Secunda Adincata    2 - 1
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - AS FC Traian    4 - 0
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Barcanesti    6 - 0
5) C.S. Amara - Vointa Maia    7 - 1
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Baraganul Ciulnita    1 - 3
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    3 - 2
8) Viitorul Axintele - Victoria Mt. Buzau    1 - 3

Etapa 14     26-11-2016 - 14:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Victoria Mt. Buzau    3 - 2
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Viitorul Axintele    1 - 2
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.S Victoria Tandarei    0 - 5
4) Vointa Maia - Unirea Ion Roata    1 - 3
5) Recolta Barcanesti - C.S. Amara    0 - 1
6) AS FC Traian - ACF Rapid Fetesti    2 - 5
7) Secunda Adincata - Recolta Gh. Doja    2 - 3
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    3 - 2

Etapa 15     03-12-2016 - 14:00


1) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Spicul Colilia    1 - 2
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - Fulgerul Fierbinti    9 - 0
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Secunda Adincata    5 - 3
4) C.S. Amara - AS FC Traian    2 - 0
5) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Barcanesti    1 - 0
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Vointa Maia    1 - 1
7) Viitorul Axintele - Baraganul Ciulnita    4 - 1
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    3 - 2

Etapa 16     04-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    2 - 0
2) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Baraganul Ciulnita    2 - 1
3) Viitorul Axintele - Vointa Maia    2 - 1
4) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Recolta Barcanesti    2 - 1
5) Unirea Ion Roata - AS FC Traian    5 - 3
6) C.S. Amara - Secunda Adincata    4 - 2
7) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Fulgerul Fierbinti    3 - 1
8) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 2

Etapa 17     11-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Recolta Gh. Doja - Spicul Colilia    2 - 0
2) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - ACF Rapid Fetesti    2 - 1
3) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S. Amara    1 - 1
4) Secunda Adincata - Unirea Ion Roata    1 - 5
5) AS FC Traian - C.S Victoria Tandarei    3 - 1
6) Recolta Barcanesti - Viitorul Axintele    2 - 2
7) Vointa Maia - Victoria Mt. Buzau    0 - 2
8) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    3 - 0

Etapa 18     18-03-2017 - 15:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Baraganul Ciulnita    4 - 3
2) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Vointa Maia    1 - 1
3) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Recolta Barcanesti    3 - 0
4) Viitorul Axintele - AS FC Traian    6 - 1
5) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Secunda Adincata    2 - 2
6) Unirea Ion Roata - Fulgerul Fierbinti    6 - 0
7) C.S. Amara - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    3 - 2
8) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta Gh. Doja    4 - 2

Etapa 19     25-03-2016 - 15:00


1) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Spicul Colilia    8 - 0
2) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S. Amara    0 - 2
3) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Unirea Ion Roata    1 - 1
4) Fulgerul Fierbinti - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 1
5) Secunda Adincata - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 1
6) AS FC Traian - Victoria Mt. Buzau    0 - 1
7) Recolta Barcanesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    2 - 0
8) Vointa Maia - Baraganul Ciulnita    3 - 2

Etapa 20     01-04-2017 - 16:00


1) Spicul Colilia - Vointa Maia    2 - 2
2) Baraganul Ciulnita - Recolta Barcanesti    4 - 0
3) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - AS FC Traian    9 - 1
4) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Secunda Adincata    4 - 2
5) Viitorul Axintele - Fulgerul Fierbinti    4 - 0
6) C.S Victoria Tandarei - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    1 - 1
7) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta Gh. Doja    3 - 7
8) C.S. Amara - ACF Rapid Fetesti    0 - 1

Etapa 21     08-04-2017 - 16:00


1) C.S. Amara - Spicul Colilia    2 - 1
2) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Unirea Ion Roata    4 - 0
3) Recolta Gh. Doja - C.S Victoria Tandarei    6 - 1
4) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Viitorul Axintele    4 - 2
5) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Victoria Mt. Buzau    0 - 1
6) Secunda Adincata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    0 - 3
7) AS FC Traian - Baraganul Ciulnita    0 - 3
8) Recolta Barcanesti - Vointa Maia    2 - 1

Etapa 22     15-04-2017 - 16:30


1) Spicul Colilia - Recolta Barcanesti    2 - 4
2) Vointa Maia - AS FC Traian    6 - 0
3) Baraganul Ciulnita - Secunda Adincata    7 - 1
4) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Fulgerul Fierbinti    3 - 0
5) Victoria Mt. Buzau - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia    0 - 3
6) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta Gh. Doja    1 - 5
7) C.S Victoria Tandarei - ACF Rapid Fetesti    0 - 3
8) Unirea Ion Roata - C.S. Amara    0 - 1

Etapa 23     22-04-2017 - 16:30


1) Unirea Ion Roata - Spicul Colilia    3 - 0
2) C.S. Amara - C.S Victoria Tandarei    1 - 0
3) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Viitorul Axintele    2 - 1
4) Recolta Gh. Doja - Victoria Mt. Buzau    3 - 0
5) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar    2 - 1
6) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Baraganul Ciulnita    5 - 3
7) Secunda Adincata - Vointa Maia    1 - 0
8) AS FC Traian - Recolta Barcanesti    2 - 4

Etapa 24     29-04-2017 - 16:30


1) Spicul Colilia - AS FC Traian     -
2) Recolta Barcanesti - Secunda Adincata     -
3) Vointa Maia - Fulgerul Fierbinti     -
4) Baraganul Ciulnita - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
5) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Recolta Gh. Doja     -
6) Victoria Mt. Buzau - ACF Rapid Fetesti     -
7) Viitorul Axintele - C.S. Amara     -
8) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Unirea Ion Roata     -

Etapa 25     06-05-2017 - 17:30


1) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Spicul Colilia     -
2) Unirea Ion Roata - Viitorul Axintele     -
3) C.S. Amara - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
4) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar     -
5) Recolta Gh. Doja - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
6) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Vointa Maia     -
7) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Barcanesti     -
8) Secunda Adincata - AS FC Traian     -

Etapa 26     13-05-2017 - 17:30


1) Spicul Colilia - Secunda Adincata     -
2) AS FC Traian - Fulgerul Fierbinti     -
3) Recolta Barcanesti - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
4) Vointa Maia - Recolta Gh. Doja     -
5) Baraganul Ciulnita - ACF Rapid Fetesti     -
6) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S. Amara     -
7) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Unirea Ion Roata     -
8) Viitorul Axintele - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -

Etapa 27     20-05-2017 - 17:30


1) Viitorul Axintele - Spicul Colilia     -
2) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
3) Unirea Ion Roata - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar     -
4) C.S. Amara - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
5) ACF Rapid Fetesti - Vointa Maia     -
6) Recolta Gh. Doja - Recolta Barcanesti     -
7) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - AS FC Traian     -
8) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Secunda Adincata     -

Etapa 28     27-05-2017 - 17:30


1) Spicul Colilia - Fulgerul Fierbinti     -
2) Secunda Adincata - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
3) AS FC Traian - Recolta Gh. Doja     -
4) Recolta Barcanesti - ACF Rapid Fetesti     -
5) Vointa Maia - C.S. Amara     -
6) Baraganul Ciulnita - Unirea Ion Roata     -
7) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
8) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Viitorul Axintele     -

Etapa 29     03-06-2017 - 18:00


1) Victoria Mt. Buzau - Spicul Colilia     -
2) Viitorul Axintele - Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar     -
3) C.S Victoria Tandarei - Baraganul Ciulnita     -
4) Unirea Ion Roata - Vointa Maia     -
5) C.S. Amara - Recolta Barcanesti     -
6) ACF Rapid Fetesti - AS FC Traian     -
7) Recolta Gh. Doja - Secunda Adincata     -
8) C.F. Abatorul Slobozia - Fulgerul Fierbinti     -

Etapa 30     10-06-2017 - 18:00


1) Spicul Colilia - C.F. Abatorul Slobozia     -
2) Fulgerul Fierbinti - Recolta Gh. Doja     -
3) Secunda Adincata - ACF Rapid Fetesti     -
4) AS FC Traian - C.S. Amara     -
5) Recolta Barcanesti - Unirea Ion Roata     -
6) Vointa Maia - C.S Victoria Tandarei     -
7) Baraganul Ciulnita - Viitorul Axintele     -
8) Recolta 2008 Gh. Lazar - Victoria Mt. Buzau     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe