Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     14-08-2016 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - CS Tomesti    4 - 1
2) Vointa Motca - Steaua Magica    1 - 4
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Olimpia Popricani    8 - 0
4) CS Ciurea - Viitorul Harlau    2 - 0
5) sta - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - Viitorul Lungani    2 - 0
7) Unirea Scanteia - CS Stejarul Barnova    2 - 0
8) Unirea Mircesti - Stejarul Sinesti    2 - 0

Etapa 2     21-08-2016 - 12:00


1) Steaua Magica - Gloria Baltati    5 - 0
2) Olimpia Popricani - Vointa Motca    2 - 1
3) Viitorul Harlau - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    2 - 2
4) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Ciurea    1 - 1
5) Viitorul Lungani - sta     -
6) CS Stejarul Barnova - A.S. Gloria Bals    3 - 2
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Scanteia    0 - 0
8) CS Tomesti - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 4

Etapa 3     28-08-2016 - 12:00


1) CS Tomesti - Steaua Magica    1 - 1
2) Gloria Baltati - Olimpia Popricani    3 - 0
3) Vointa Motca - Viitorul Harlau    0 - 1
4) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 4
5) CS Ciurea - Viitorul Lungani    2 - 1
6) sta - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
7) A.S. Gloria Bals - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 5
8) Unirea Scanteia - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 4

Etapa 4     04-09-2016 - 12:00


1) Olimpia Popricani - Steaua Magica    1 - 5
2) Viitorul Harlau - Gloria Baltati    4 - 1
3) Unirea Ruginoasa - Vointa Motca    13 - 0
4) Viitorul Lungani - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    1 - 2
5) CS Stejarul Barnova - CS Ciurea    0 - 0
6) Stejarul Sinesti - sta     -
7) Unirea Mircesti - A.S. Gloria Bals    6 - 0
8) Unirea Scanteia - CS Tomesti    2 - 1

Etapa 5     11-09-2016 - 12:00


1) CS Tomesti - Olimpia Popricani    4 - 1
2) Steaua Magica - Viitorul Harlau    0 - 1
3) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 6
4) Vointa Motca - Viitorul Lungani    0 - 3
5) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Stejarul Barnova    4 - 0
6) CS Ciurea - Stejarul Sinesti    1 - 4
7) sta - Unirea Mircesti     -
8) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Scanteia    3 - 0

Etapa 6     18-09-2016 - 12:00


1) Viitorul Lungani - Gloria Baltati    3 - 1
2) CS Stejarul Barnova - Vointa Motca    6 - 1
3) Stejarul Sinesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    3 - 3
4) Unirea Mircesti - CS Ciurea    3 - 0
5) Unirea Scanteia - sta     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Tomesti    0 - 3
7) Unirea Ruginoasa - Steaua Magica    3 - 3
8) Viitorul Harlau - Olimpia Popricani    8 - 0

Etapa 7     25-09-2016 - 12:00


1) CS Stejarul Barnova - Gloria Baltati    0 - 2
2) Vointa Motca - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 3
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 3
4) CS Ciurea - Unirea Scanteia    3 - 2
5) sta - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
6) Olimpia Popricani - Unirea Ruginoasa    0 - 5
7) Steaua Magica - Viitorul Lungani    1 - 2
8) CS Tomesti - Viitorul Harlau    3 - 1

Etapa 8     02-10-2016 - 12:00


1) Stejarul Sinesti - Gloria Baltati    3 - 1
2) Unirea Mircesti - Vointa Motca    11 - 0
3) Unirea Scanteia - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    1 - 3
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Ciurea    1 - 2
5) sta - CS Tomesti     -
6) CS Stejarul Barnova - Steaua Magica    0 - 3
7) Viitorul Lungani - Olimpia Popricani    7 - 0
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Harlau    3 - 1

Etapa 9     09-10-2016 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 1
2) Vointa Motca - Unirea Scanteia    5 - 4
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - A.S. Gloria Bals    5 - 0
4) CS Ciurea - sta     -
5) Viitorul Harlau - Viitorul Lungani    0 - 1
6) Olimpia Popricani - CS Stejarul Barnova    4 - 3
7) Steaua Magica - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 1
8) CS Tomesti - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 1

Etapa 10     16-10-2016 - 12:00


1) Unirea Scanteia - Gloria Baltati    4 - 1
2) A.S. Gloria Bals - Vointa Motca    0 - 0
3) sta - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
4) CS Ciurea - CS Tomesti    1 - 4
5) Unirea Mircesti - Steaua Magica    1 - 2
6) Stejarul Sinesti - Olimpia Popricani    5 - 1
7) CS Stejarul Barnova - Viitorul Harlau    3 - 4
8) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Ruginoasa    0 - 3

Etapa 11     23-10-2016 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - A.S. Gloria Bals    1 - 2
2) Vointa Motca - sta     -
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Ciurea    3 - 1
4) CS Tomesti - Viitorul Lungani    2 - 3
5) Steaua Magica - Unirea Scanteia    2 - 0
6) Olimpia Popricani - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 7
7) Viitorul Harlau - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 0
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Stejarul Barnova    1 - 0

Etapa 12     30-10-2016 - 12:00


1) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Tomesti    3 - 0
2) CS Ciurea - Vointa Motca    5 - 0
3) sta - Gloria Baltati     -
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - Steaua Magica    0 - 1
5) Unirea Scanteia - Olimpia Popricani    3 - 0
6) Unirea Mircesti - Viitorul Harlau    6 - 1
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Ruginoasa    2 - 3
8) CS Stejarul Barnova - Viitorul Lungani    0 - 0

Etapa 13     06-11-2016 - 12:00


1) Vointa Motca - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    1 - 5
2) Gloria Baltati - CS Ciurea    3 - 1
3) Steaua Magica - sta     -
4) Olimpia Popricani - A.S. Gloria Bals    2 - 3
5) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Scanteia    2 - 0
6) Unirea Ruginoasa - Unirea Mircesti    5 - 0
7) Viitorul Lungani - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 4
8) CS Tomesti - CS Stejarul Barnova    4 - 1

Etapa 14     13-11-2016 - 12:00


1) Vointa Motca - CS Tomesti    3 - 0
2) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Gloria Baltati    6 - 2
3) CS Ciurea - Steaua Magica    0 - 6
4) sta - Olimpia Popricani     -
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - Viitorul Harlau    0 - 2
6) Unirea Scanteia - Unirea Ruginoasa    0 - 3
7) Unirea Mircesti - Viitorul Lungani    4 - 0
8) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Stejarul Barnova    7 - 0

Etapa 15     20-11-2016 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Vointa Motca    4 - 1
2) Steaua Magica - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    3 - 2
3) Olimpia Popricani - CS Ciurea    0 - 3
4) Viitorul Harlau - sta     -
5) Unirea Ruginoasa - A.S. Gloria Bals    3 - 0
6) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Scanteia    2 - 2
7) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 3
8) CS Tomesti - Stejarul Sinesti    0 - 0

Etapa 16     27-11-2016 - 12:00


1) CS Tomesti - Gloria Baltati    3 - 1
2) Steaua Magica - Vointa Motca    7 - 0
3) Olimpia Popricani - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    0 - 3
4) Viitorul Harlau - CS Ciurea    7 - 3
5) Unirea Ruginoasa - sta     -
6) Viitorul Lungani - A.S. Gloria Bals    2 - 2
7) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Scanteia    0 - 2
8) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 3

Etapa 17     04-12-2016 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Steaua Magica    0 - 3
2) Vointa Motca - Olimpia Popricani    3 - 0
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Viitorul Harlau    0 - 1
4) CS Ciurea - Unirea Ruginoasa    4 - 5
5) sta - Viitorul Lungani     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Stejarul Barnova    1 - 4
7) Unirea Scanteia - Stejarul Sinesti    1 - 0
8) Unirea Mircesti - CS Tomesti    3 - 0

Etapa 18     12-03-2017 - 12:00


1) Steaua Magica - CS Tomesti    3 - 0
2) Olimpia Popricani - Gloria Baltati    2 - 5
3) Viitorul Harlau - Vointa Motca    3 - 2
4) Unirea Ruginoasa - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    3 - 2
5) Viitorul Lungani - CS Ciurea    1 - 1
6) CS Stejarul Barnova - sta     -
7) Stejarul Sinesti - A.S. Gloria Bals    8 - 1
8) Unirea Mircesti - Unirea Scanteia    4 - 0

Etapa 19     19-03-2017 - 12:00


1) Steaua Magica - Olimpia Popricani    8 - 0
2) Gloria Baltati - Viitorul Harlau    1 - 3
3) Vointa Motca - Unirea Ruginoasa    0 - 1
4) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Viitorul Lungani    2 - 0
5) CS Ciurea - CS Stejarul Barnova    2 - 3
6) sta - Stejarul Sinesti     -
7) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 6
8) CS Tomesti - Unirea Scanteia    1 - 4

Etapa 20     26-03-2017 - 12:00


1) Olimpia Popricani - CS Tomesti    3 - 2
2) Viitorul Harlau - Steaua Magica    2 - 2
3) Unirea Ruginoasa - Gloria Baltati    6 - 1
4) Viitorul Lungani - Vointa Motca    3 - 0
5) CS Stejarul Barnova - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    4 - 0
6) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Ciurea    3 - 1
7) Unirea Mircesti - sta     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - A.S. Gloria Bals    4 - 1

Etapa 21     02-04-2017 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Viitorul Lungani    0 - 2
2) Vointa Motca - CS Stejarul Barnova    0 - 3
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Stejarul Sinesti    1 - 2
4) CS Ciurea - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 3
5) sta - Unirea Scanteia     -
6) CS Tomesti - A.S. Gloria Bals    10 - 0
7) Steaua Magica - Unirea Ruginoasa    3 - 1
8) Olimpia Popricani - Viitorul Harlau    2 - 1

Etapa 22     09-04-2017 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - CS Stejarul Barnova    1 - 2
2) Stejarul Sinesti - Vointa Motca    3 - 1
3) Unirea Mircesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    7 - 2
4) Unirea Scanteia - CS Ciurea    2 - 2
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - sta     -
6) Unirea Ruginoasa - Olimpia Popricani    7 - 0
7) Viitorul Lungani - Steaua Magica    2 - 1
8) Viitorul Harlau - CS Tomesti    3 - 0

Etapa 23     23-04-2017 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Stejarul Sinesti    4 - 1
2) Vointa Motca - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 6
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Scanteia    4 - 0
4) CS Ciurea - A.S. Gloria Bals    2 - 2
5) CS Tomesti - sta     -
6) Steaua Magica - CS Stejarul Barnova    0 - 1
7) Olimpia Popricani - Viitorul Lungani    1 - 2
8) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Ruginoasa    2 - 4

Etapa 24     30-04-2017 - 12:00


1) Unirea Mircesti - Gloria Baltati    4 - 0
2) Unirea Scanteia - Vointa Motca    2 - 3
3) A.S. Gloria Bals - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    0 - 3
4) sta - CS Ciurea     -
5) Viitorul Lungani - Viitorul Harlau    0 - 0
6) CS Stejarul Barnova - Olimpia Popricani    6 - 1
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Steaua Magica    3 - 3
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Tomesti    3 - 0

Etapa 25     07-05-2017 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Scanteia    1 - 6
2) Vointa Motca - A.S. Gloria Bals    7 - 3
3) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - sta     -
4) CS Tomesti - CS Ciurea    2 - 3
5) Steaua Magica - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 3
6) Olimpia Popricani - Stejarul Sinesti    1 - 1
7) Viitorul Harlau - CS Stejarul Barnova    1 - 0
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Lungani    5 - 1

Etapa 26     14-05-2017 - 12:00


1) A.S. Gloria Bals - Gloria Baltati    1 - 4
2) sta - Vointa Motca     -
3) CS Ciurea - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    3 - 5
4) Viitorul Lungani - CS Tomesti    2 - 1
5) Unirea Scanteia - Steaua Magica    0 - 4
6) Unirea Mircesti - Olimpia Popricani    8 - 2
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Viitorul Harlau    3 - 0
8) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 4

Etapa 27     21-05-2017 - 12:00


1) CS Tomesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    0 - 5
2) Vointa Motca - CS Ciurea    3 - 3
3) Gloria Baltati - sta     -
4) Steaua Magica - A.S. Gloria Bals    7 - 0
5) Olimpia Popricani - Unirea Scanteia    2 - 1
6) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Mircesti    0 - 5
7) Unirea Ruginoasa - Stejarul Sinesti    1 - 0
8) Viitorul Lungani - CS Stejarul Barnova    2 - 0

Etapa 28     28-05-2017 - 12:00


1) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Vointa Motca    6 - 0
2) CS Ciurea - Gloria Baltati    2 - 3
3) sta - Steaua Magica     -
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - Olimpia Popricani    1 - 7
5) Unirea Scanteia - Viitorul Harlau    1 - 5
6) Unirea Mircesti - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 0
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Viitorul Lungani    2 - 1
8) CS Stejarul Barnova - CS Tomesti    9 - 0

Etapa 29     04-06-2017 - 12:00


1) CS Tomesti - Vointa Motca    3 - 0
2) Gloria Baltati - ASC Flacara Erbiceni    0 - 5
3) Steaua Magica - CS Ciurea    3 - 1
4) Olimpia Popricani - sta     -
5) Viitorul Harlau - A.S. Gloria Bals    7 - 1
6) Unirea Ruginoasa - Unirea Scanteia    3 - 0
7) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Mircesti    1 - 2
8) CS Stejarul Barnova - Stejarul Sinesti    5 - 1

Etapa 30     11-06-2017 - 12:00


1) Vointa Motca - Gloria Baltati    2 - 0
2) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Steaua Magica    1 - 5
3) CS Ciurea - Olimpia Popricani    4 - 0
4) sta - Viitorul Harlau     -
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Ruginoasa    1 - 6
6) Unirea Scanteia - Viitorul Lungani    4 - 0
7) Unirea Mircesti - CS Stejarul Barnova    9 - 1
8) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Tomesti    1 - 1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe