Program competitional

Liga a IV-a, Seniori


Etapa 1     20-08-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - Unirea Scanteia     -
2) Victoria Letcani - Viitorul Harlau     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - Vointa Motca     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
5) CS Tomesti - CS Ciurea     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - Stejarul Sinesti     -
7) Gloria Baltati - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
8) Viitorul Lungani - Steaua Magica     -

Etapa 2     27-08-2017 - 12:00


1) Viitorul Harlau - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Vointa Motca - Victoria Letcani     -
3) Unirea Ruginoasa - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) CS Ciurea - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Tomesti     -
6) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
7) Steaua Magica - Gloria Baltati     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - Viitorul Lungani     -

Etapa 3     03-09-2017 - 12:00


1) Unirea Scanteia - Viitorul Harlau     -
2) Moldova Cristesti - Vointa Motca     -
3) Victoria Letcani - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
4) Unirea Mircesti - CS Ciurea     -
5) CS Stejarul Barnova - Stejarul Sinesti     -
6) CS Tomesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
7) A.S. Gloria Bals - Steaua Magica     -
8) Gloria Baltati - Viitorul Lungani     -

Etapa 4     10-09-2017 - 12:00


1) Vointa Motca - Viitorul Harlau     -
2) Unirea Ruginoasa - Moldova Cristesti     -
3) CS Ciurea - Victoria Letcani     -
4) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Mircesti     -
5) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
6) Steaua Magica - CS Tomesti     -
7) Viitorul Lungani - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
8) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Scanteia     -

Etapa 5     17-09-2017 - 12:00


1) Unirea Scanteia - Vointa Motca     -
2) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
3) Moldova Cristesti - CS Ciurea     -
4) Victoria Letcani - Stejarul Sinesti     -
5) Unirea Mircesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
6) CS Stejarul Barnova - Steaua Magica     -
7) CS Tomesti - Viitorul Lungani     -
8) A.S. Gloria Bals - Gloria Baltati     -

Etapa 6     24-09-2017 - 12:00


1) Stejarul Sinesti - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Victoria Letcani     -
3) Steaua Magica - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) Viitorul Lungani - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) Gloria Baltati - CS Tomesti     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Scanteia     -
7) CS Ciurea - Viitorul Harlau     -
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - Vointa Motca     -

Etapa 7     01-10-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
2) Victoria Letcani - Steaua Magica     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - Viitorul Lungani     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - Gloria Baltati     -
5) CS Tomesti - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
6) Vointa Motca - CS Ciurea     -
7) Viitorul Harlau - Stejarul Sinesti     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - Unirea Ruginoasa     -

Etapa 8     08-10-2017 - 12:00


1) Steaua Magica - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Viitorul Lungani - Victoria Letcani     -
3) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) CS Tomesti - Unirea Scanteia     -
6) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Viitorul Harlau     -
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Vointa Motca     -
8) CS Ciurea - Unirea Ruginoasa     -

Etapa 9     15-10-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - Viitorul Lungani     -
2) Victoria Letcani - Gloria Baltati     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - CS Tomesti     -
5) Unirea Ruginoasa - Stejarul Sinesti     -
6) Vointa Motca - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
7) Viitorul Harlau - Steaua Magica     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - CS Ciurea     -

Etapa 10     22-10-2017 - 12:00


1) Gloria Baltati - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) A.S. Gloria Bals - Victoria Letcani     -
3) CS Tomesti - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Scanteia     -
5) Viitorul Lungani - Viitorul Harlau     -
6) Steaua Magica - Vointa Motca     -
7) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
8) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Ciurea     -

Etapa 11     29-10-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
2) Victoria Letcani - CS Tomesti     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
4) Unirea Scanteia - Stejarul Sinesti     -
5) Viitorul Harlau - Gloria Baltati     -
6) Vointa Motca - Viitorul Lungani     -
7) Unirea Ruginoasa - Steaua Magica     -
8) CS Ciurea - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -

Etapa 12     05-11-2017 - 12:00


1) Unirea Mircesti - Unirea Scanteia     -
2) CS Stejarul Barnova - Victoria Letcani     -
3) CS Tomesti - Moldova Cristesti     -
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - Viitorul Harlau     -
5) Gloria Baltati - Vointa Motca     -
6) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
7) Steaua Magica - CS Ciurea     -
8) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Stejarul Sinesti     -

Etapa 13     12-11-2017 - 12:00


1) Victoria Letcani - Unirea Mircesti     -
2) Moldova Cristesti - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
3) Viitorul Harlau - CS Tomesti     -
4) Vointa Motca - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
5) Unirea Ruginoasa - Gloria Baltati     -
6) CS Ciurea - Viitorul Lungani     -
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Steaua Magica     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -

Etapa 14     19-11-2017 - 12:00


1) Victoria Letcani - Unirea Scanteia     -
2) Unirea Mircesti - Moldova Cristesti     -
3) CS Stejarul Barnova - Viitorul Harlau     -
4) CS Tomesti - Vointa Motca     -
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
6) Gloria Baltati - CS Ciurea     -
7) Viitorul Lungani - Stejarul Sinesti     -
8) Steaua Magica - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -

Etapa 15     25-11-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - Victoria Letcani     -
2) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Mircesti     -
3) Vointa Motca - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
4) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Tomesti     -
5) CS Ciurea - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
6) Stejarul Sinesti - Gloria Baltati     -
7) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Viitorul Lungani     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - Steaua Magica     -

Etapa 16     03-12-2017 - 12:00


1) Unirea Scanteia - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Viitorul Harlau - Victoria Letcani     -
3) Vointa Motca - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) CS Ciurea - CS Tomesti     -
6) Stejarul Sinesti - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
7) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Gloria Baltati     -
8) Steaua Magica - Viitorul Lungani     -

Etapa 17     10-12-2017 - 12:00


1) Moldova Cristesti - Viitorul Harlau     -
2) Victoria Letcani - Vointa Motca     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - CS Ciurea     -
5) CS Tomesti - Stejarul Sinesti     -
6) A.S. Gloria Bals - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
7) Gloria Baltati - Steaua Magica     -
8) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Scanteia     -

Etapa 18     -


1) Viitorul Harlau - Unirea Scanteia     -
2) Vointa Motca - Moldova Cristesti     -
3) Unirea Ruginoasa - Victoria Letcani     -
4) CS Ciurea - Unirea Mircesti     -
5) Stejarul Sinesti - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
6) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Tomesti     -
7) Steaua Magica - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
8) Viitorul Lungani - Gloria Baltati     -

Etapa 19     -


1) Viitorul Harlau - Vointa Motca     -
2) Moldova Cristesti - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
3) Victoria Letcani - CS Ciurea     -
4) Unirea Mircesti - Stejarul Sinesti     -
5) CS Stejarul Barnova - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
6) CS Tomesti - Steaua Magica     -
7) A.S. Gloria Bals - Viitorul Lungani     -
8) Unirea Scanteia - Gloria Baltati     -

Etapa 20     -


1) Vointa Motca - Unirea Scanteia     -
2) Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Harlau     -
3) CS Ciurea - Moldova Cristesti     -
4) Stejarul Sinesti - Victoria Letcani     -
5) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Mircesti     -
6) Steaua Magica - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
7) Viitorul Lungani - CS Tomesti     -
8) Gloria Baltati - A.S. Gloria Bals     -

Etapa 21     -


1) Moldova Cristesti - Stejarul Sinesti     -
2) Victoria Letcani - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - Steaua Magica     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - Viitorul Lungani     -
5) CS Tomesti - Gloria Baltati     -
6) Unirea Scanteia - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
7) Viitorul Harlau - CS Ciurea     -
8) Vointa Motca - Unirea Ruginoasa     -

Etapa 22     -


1) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Steaua Magica - Victoria Letcani     -
3) Viitorul Lungani - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) Gloria Baltati - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Tomesti     -
6) CS Ciurea - Vointa Motca     -
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Viitorul Harlau     -
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - Unirea Scanteia     -

Etapa 23     -


1) Moldova Cristesti - Steaua Magica     -
2) Victoria Letcani - Viitorul Lungani     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - Gloria Baltati     -
4) CS Stejarul Barnova - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
5) Unirea Scanteia - CS Tomesti     -
6) Viitorul Harlau - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
7) Vointa Motca - Stejarul Sinesti     -
8) Unirea Ruginoasa - CS Ciurea     -

Etapa 24     -


1) Viitorul Lungani - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Gloria Baltati - Victoria Letcani     -
3) A.S. Gloria Bals - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) CS Tomesti - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
6) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Vointa Motca     -
7) Steaua Magica - Viitorul Harlau     -
8) CS Ciurea - Unirea Scanteia     -

Etapa 25     -


1) Moldova Cristesti - Gloria Baltati     -
2) Victoria Letcani - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
3) Unirea Mircesti - CS Tomesti     -
4) Unirea Scanteia - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
5) Viitorul Harlau - Viitorul Lungani     -
6) Vointa Motca - Steaua Magica     -
7) Unirea Ruginoasa - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
8) CS Ciurea - Stejarul Sinesti     -

Etapa 26     -


1) A.S. Gloria Bals - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) CS Tomesti - Victoria Letcani     -
3) CS Stejarul Barnova - Unirea Mircesti     -
4) Stejarul Sinesti - Unirea Scanteia     -
5) Gloria Baltati - Viitorul Harlau     -
6) Viitorul Lungani - Vointa Motca     -
7) Steaua Magica - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
8) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - CS Ciurea     -

Etapa 27     -


1) Unirea Scanteia - Unirea Mircesti     -
2) Victoria Letcani - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
3) Moldova Cristesti - CS Tomesti     -
4) Viitorul Harlau - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
5) Vointa Motca - Gloria Baltati     -
6) Unirea Ruginoasa - Viitorul Lungani     -
7) CS Ciurea - Steaua Magica     -
8) Stejarul Sinesti - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -

Etapa 28     -


1) Unirea Mircesti - Victoria Letcani     -
2) CS Stejarul Barnova - Moldova Cristesti     -
3) CS Tomesti - Viitorul Harlau     -
4) A.S. Gloria Bals - Vointa Motca     -
5) Gloria Baltati - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
6) Viitorul Lungani - CS Ciurea     -
7) Steaua Magica - Stejarul Sinesti     -
8) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Unirea Scanteia     -

Etapa 29     -


1) Unirea Scanteia - Victoria Letcani     -
2) Moldova Cristesti - Unirea Mircesti     -
3) Viitorul Harlau - CS Stejarul Barnova     -
4) Vointa Motca - CS Tomesti     -
5) Unirea Ruginoasa - A.S. Gloria Bals     -
6) CS Ciurea - Gloria Baltati     -
7) Stejarul Sinesti - Viitorul Lungani     -
8) ASC Flacara Erbiceni - Steaua Magica     -

Etapa 30     -


1) Victoria Letcani - Moldova Cristesti     -
2) Unirea Mircesti - Viitorul Harlau     -
3) CS Stejarul Barnova - Vointa Motca     -
4) CS Tomesti - Unirea Ruginoasa     -
5) A.S. Gloria Bals - CS Ciurea     -
6) Gloria Baltati - Stejarul Sinesti     -
7) Viitorul Lungani - ASC Flacara Erbiceni     -
8) Steaua Magica - Unirea Scanteia     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe