Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord
1. Iuga Grigore (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)20
2. Veciunca Nicolae (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)14
3. Popan Daniel Gavril (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)13
4. Vargoczki Alexandru Adrian (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)11
5. Marinca Viorel (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)11
6. Deac Remus Ioan (AS Avântul Bârsana)11
7. Deac Ioan Alexandru (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)10
8. Toma Alin Lucian (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)10
9. Coman Marius Mădălin Florian (AS Avântul Bârsana)9
10. Rusalim Ioan Petru (AS Avântul Bârsana)9
11. Rosuş Petru (AS Zorile Moisei)9
12. Vraja Liviu Claudiu (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)8
13. Eudean Teodor Alin (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)8
14. Tomoiagă Vasile Daniel (AS Zorile Moisei)7
15. Covaci Mihai Ionuț (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)7
16. Vasile Florin (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)6
17. Covaci Pavel Vasile (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)6
18. Bicuschi Vlad Ioan (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)5
19. Taraczkozi Adrian (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)5
20. Pop Daniel Emanuel (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)5
21. Baias George Paul (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)4
22. Chindriș Simion Alexandru (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)4
23. Mihali Ionuț (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)4
24. Ardelean Ionuţ Cristian (AS Avântul Bârsana)3
25. Pop Mihai (AS Avântul Bârsana)3
26. Gîltan Radu Florin (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)3
27. Orza Daniel (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)3
28. Culac Adrian (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)3
29. Cozma Sebastian Ioan (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)3
30. Măran Mircea Alexandru (AS Remeţi)3
31. Mariş Dumitru Cristinel (AS Iza Dragomireşti)3
32. Rus Marian (AS Iza Dragomireşti)3
33. Popp Grigore Viorel (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)3
34. Chiş Ştefan Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)3
35. Pop Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)3
36. Mariş Constantin (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)3
37. Hereş Cristian Alex (AS Remeţi)3
38. Popșa Davide (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)3
39. Racz Nicolae Ciprian (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)3
40. Barany Denis Alexandru (AS Zorile Moisei)2
41. Mihtău Vasile (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)2
42. Leta Mihai Marian (AS Remeţi)2
43. Coşa Silviu Cosmin (AS Avântul Bârsana)2
44. Mariş Vasile Adrian (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)2
45. Gheorghei Toader (AS Remeţi)2
46. Grad Vasile Daniel (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)2
47. Zsiros Marius Paul (AS Remeţi)2
48. Bozai Vasile Ionuţ (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)2
49. Vlad Dănuţ Dorel (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)2
50. Bizău Alexa Daniel (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)2
51. Mariş Gheorghe (AS Iza Dragomireşti)2
52. Godja Daniel (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)2
53. Picler Ionuţ Alexandru (AS Avântul Bârsana)2
54. Şteţi Dănuţ Ionuţ (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)2
55. Dubei Radu Ioan (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)2
56. Feier Alex Gabriel (AS Avântul Bârsana)2
57. Mărincean Cosmin Mircea (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)2
58. Orza Dumitru Adrian (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)2
59. Buftea Cătălin Ionuţ (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)2
60. Orza Adrian (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
61. Savu Constantin Gheorghe (AS Remeţi)1
62. Petrovan Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
63. Mazilu Alexandru (AS Zorile Moisei)1
64. Csurka Akos Mate (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)1
65. Gherheş Dumitru (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)1
66. Canta Alin Ionuţ (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)1
67. Nguyen Lock Frank (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
68. Cicioc Vasile (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)1
69. Tămaş Ionuţ Liviu (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)1
70. Pop Florin Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
71. Csurca Albert (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)1
72. Pop Ionuț Sorin (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)1
73. Cioban Viorel (AS Zorile Moisei)1
74. Fechete Claudiu (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)1
75. Rusu Vasile Andrei (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
76. Perţa Marius Ionuţ (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)1
77. Urda Ioan (AS Zorile Moisei)1
78. Ciolpan Ioan Bogdan (ACS Bradul Vişeu de Sus)1
79. Ardelean Daniel Ionuţ (ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag)1
80. Bichiri Sorin Mihai (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
81. Chiş Vasile Bogdan (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)1
82. Botizan Dumitru (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
83. Novoselenszki Alexandru Dacian (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)1
84. Radu Ştefan Ioan (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
85. Covaci Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
86. Mariş Vasile Cristian (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)1
87. Balea Vasile (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)1
88. Iuga Simion Cătălin (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)1
89. Covaci Adrian Marius (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
90. Falcusan Cristian Nicolae (A.S. MINERUL Ocna-Dej)1
91. Roman Alen Victor (AS Remeţi)1
92. Pop Ionuţ (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
93. Coman Gheorghe (AS Zorile Moisei)1
94. Mariş Ioan (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
95. Chindriș Ioan Marian (AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa)1
96. Pop Ionuţ (AS Zorile Moisei)1
97. Boris Vasile Lucian (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
98. Botizan Dănuţ Grigore (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
99. Dăncuş Emil (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)1
100. Vişovan Alexandru (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
101. Ştefanca Teodor (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
102. Zubaşcu Alexandru Raul (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
103. Chindriş Cosmin Vasile (AS Iza Dragomireşti)1
104. Rachiș Florin Gheorghe (AS Avântul Bârsana)1
105. Moldovan Vasile Dănuţ (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
106. Pasenciuc Daniel Ioan (AS Remeţi)1
107. Marchiş Bogdan Dorel (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
108. Fodoruţ Ioan (AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă)1
109. Drimenţ Gheorghe (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
110. Beca Andrei Constantin (ACS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei)1
111. Ivanciuc Florin Gheorghe (AS Recolta Săliştea de Sus)1
112. Roman Răducu Ioan (AS Luceafărul Strâmtura)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta