Dan Ioan
Baia Mare
2 Mai 1960
Delegat de joc
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Sud | Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Nord | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | ||
Bărbuş Marius | 1 | ||||
Maghear Marius | 2 | ||||
Lupuţi Daniel | 2 | ||||
Pop Andrei | 1 | ||||
Mureşan Andrei | 1 | ||||
Homorodan Stelian | 3 | ||||
Szekely Zoltan jr. | 1 | ||||
Roatiş Călin | 1 | ||||
Soponar Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Cociş Dinu | 1 | ||||
Bumb Florin | 2 | ||||
Rus A. | 2 | ||||
Şuta Adrian | 1 | ||||
Despa Radu | 2 | ||||
Lucaci Cristian | 1 | ||||
Hotico Anghel | 1 | ||||
Maior Vlad | 1 | ||||
Maghear Dănuţ Vasile | 1 | ||||
Oanea Cristian | 2 | ||||
Ilies Paul | 1 | ||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 2 | ||||
Antal Attila | 1 | ||||
Olah Natanael | 1 | ||||
Mihali Florin | 1 | ||||
Cioltea Călin | 2 | ||||
Vaida Ciprian | 1 | ||||
Lazin Dorel | 1 | ||||
Gurban Ovidiu | 1 | ||||
Lodină Paul | 1 | ||||
Pojar David | 1 | ||||
Santejudean B. | 1 | ||||
Necrici Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Boloş O. | 2 | ||||
Maticu Nicolae | 2 | ||||
Greties Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Marchiş Dana | 2 | ||||
Negrea S. | 1 | ||||
Rus S. | 1 | ||||
Pop Ionuţ | 1 | ||||
Bumb Mircea | 1 | ||||
Mare Vlad | 1 | ||||
Roman Vlad | 1 | ||||
Bujor Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
Sitar Gavril | 1 | ||||
Bela Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Criste Marian | 1 | ||||
Gyorfi Raul | 1 | ||||
Chiver Sebastian | 1 | ||||
Duruş Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Iosif Dorin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Sud | Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Nord | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | ||
AS Minerul Cavnic | 1 | ||||
CS Seini | 1 | ||||
Spicul Ardusat | 1 | ||||
AFC Şişeşti | 1 | ||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 3 | ||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | ||||
ACS FC Municipal 2 Baia Mare | 2 | ||||
AS Speranta CSŞ 2 Coltău | 1 | ||||
CS Viitorul Ulmeni | 1 | ||||
Vectrix Satulung | 1 | ||||
Brisca Sarasău | 1 | ||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 1 | ||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 1 | ||||
AS Remeţi | 2 | ||||
ACS Avântul Bârsana | 1 | ||||
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 1 | ||||
Rozalina Rozavlea | 1 | ||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 1 | ||||
ACS Speranţa Cerneşti | 2 | ||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 1 | ||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | ||||
AS Dumbravita | 1 | ||||
CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş | 1 | ||||
AS Amicii Poiana Botizii | 1 | ||||
Orizont Lăpuşel | 2 | ||||
AS Solaris Pribileşti | 4 | ||||
ACS Gloria Sălsig | 2 | ||||
AS Tractorul Satulung | 1 | ||||
CS Unirea Săsar | 2 | ||||
AS ZU Mogoşeşti | 1 |