Mihalca Mihai Vasile
Baia Mare
Copalnic Mănăştiur, 3 Ianuarie 1943
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
Codrea Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Despa Radu | 2 | |||||||
Maghear Marius | 2 | |||||||
Bărbuş Marius | 8 | |||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Sava Ionuţ | 7 | |||||||
Tiplea Cosmin | 1 | |||||||
Mihali Florin | 1 | |||||||
Ilies Paul | 2 | |||||||
Mureşan Andrei | 8 | |||||||
Antal Attila | 2 | |||||||
Lodină Paul | 2 | |||||||
Criste Marian | 3 | |||||||
Cociş Dinu | 2 | |||||||
Soponar Răzvan | 2 | |||||||
Pârge Vlad | 4 | |||||||
Iosif Dorin | 3 | |||||||
Pop Ionuţ | 2 | |||||||
Balaj Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Andreicuţ Vasile | 3 | |||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 3 | |||||||
Lar Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Mezei Ştefan | 2 | |||||||
Lazin Dorel | 1 | |||||||
Pteanc Raul | 2 | |||||||
Pop Ioan | 1 | |||||||
Kemenes Norbert | 2 | |||||||
Baghiu Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Baghiu Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Bujor Paul | 2 | |||||||
Husti Ionuţ | 1 | |||||||
Oşan Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Balmoş Radu | 1 | |||||||
Homorodan Stelian | 1 | |||||||
Lung Daiana | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | |||||||
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 2 | |||||||
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 | 3 | |||||||
ACS Avântul Bârsana | 1 | |||||||
CS FC Suciu de Sus | 3 | |||||||
AS Remeţi | 2 | |||||||
CSO Bradul Vişeu | 4 | |||||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 2 | |||||||
AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă | 2 | |||||||
ACS Salina Ocna Şugatag | 2 | |||||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 2 | |||||||
CS Comuna Satulung | 2 | |||||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | |||||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 2 | |||||||
AFC Şişeşti | 2 | |||||||
CS Seini | 4 | |||||||
ACS Progresul 2012 Dumbrăvița | 2 | |||||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | |||||||
AS Viitorul Copalnic Mănăștur | 2 | |||||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 1 | |||||||
ACS Speranţa Cerneşti | 1 | |||||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 1 | |||||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 3 | |||||||
AS Carmen Satulung | 1 | |||||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 2 | |||||||
AS Dinamic Grosi | 2 | |||||||
AS Mireşu Mare | 1 | |||||||
ACS Gloria Sălsig | 1 |