Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Curta Ovidiu ( Tg Mures )
Muntean Sorin ( Tg Mures )
Pop Romulus Constantin Cezar ( Tg Mures )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Andrei Florin ( Tg Mures )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Stef Claudiu Ioan ( Tg Mures )
Albu Balint ( Tg Mures )
Bojan Cosmin ( Tg Mures )
Gaspar Vladut ( Tg Mures )
Categoria I
Belenyesi Csaba ( Tarnaveni )
Birsanu-Corduneanu Dumitru ( Tg Mures )
Botoser Razvan Cosmin ( Tg Mures )
Buta Denisa Florina ( Tarnaveni )
Calugar Mihai Cornel ( Tarnaveni )
Chiorean Dragos-Lucian ( Tg Mures )
Fagaras Andrei Mihai ( Tg Mures )
Gabor Raul ( Reghin )
Heghes Madalina ( Tarnaveni )
Iftenie Mircea Stefan ( Tg Mures )
Mailat Horatiu Ioan ( Tg Mures )
Mocan Eugen ( Tg Mures )
Nan Silviu Ioan ( Tarnaveni )
Nistor Sergiu ( Tarnaveni )
Orban Zsolt ( Tg Mures )
Pascan Alin Septimiu ( Targu-Mures )
Preda Clodualdo ( Tarnaveni )
Prodan Ionut Alexandru ( Tg Mures )
Samfira Paul Florentin ( Tg Mures )
Schuller Szilard ( Reghin )
Sfiriac Silviu-Dorel ( Tg Mures )
Sofron Paul ( Reghin )
Stavila Radu Adrian ( Tg Mures )
Suciu Ovidiu ( Tg Mures )
Taboran Balasz ( Reghin )
Bucin Razvan ( Tg Mures )
Casoni Alina Roxana ( Tg Mures )
Catana Viorel Octavian ( Tg Mures )
Chertes Ioan ( Reghin )
Chertes Cristian Marius ( Tg Mures )
Ciontos Sergiu Alin ( Tg Mures )
Codorean Adrian Alin ( Tarnaveni )
Damian Mircea ( Tg Mures )
David Oliviu-Cornel ( Tg Mures )
Geczi Lorand ( Ludus )
Gyorfi Arpad Levente ( Tg Mures )
Lungu Andreea ( Tg Mures )
Majlat Tamas Dezso ( Tg Mures )
Matei Radu Bogdan ( Tg Mures )
Mocan Andrei ( Tg Mures )
Moldovan Radu-Petrisor ( Tg Mures )
Orosfoian Ioan Marcel ( Ludus )
Pal Szabolcs ( Tg Mures )
Papp Csaba Szabolcs ( Tg Mures )
Pasca Emil ( Tg Mures )
Pasca Dorin Daniel ( Tg Mures )
Pasca Bogdan-Emil ( Tg Mures )
Petean Florin Mihai ( Ludus )
Ratiu Teodor ( Ludus )
Ratiu Cristian Vlad ( Tarnaveni )
Rotar Gabriel ( Ludus )
Sabau Mircea Marcel ( Tarnaveni )
Suciu Emil-Daniel ( Tg Mures )
Szabo Kalman ( Ludus )
Szilagy Andrea-Reka ( Tg Mures )
Vega Viorel ( Tg Mures )
Vescan Stelian Liviu ( Ludus )
Categoria a II-a
Adorjan Sandor ( Tg Mures )
Aluas Mihai ( Târgu mures )
Boros Adrian Paul ( Ludus )
Brustur Dan ( Ludus )
Cibi Ioan Alexandru ( Tg Mures )
Dragan Luca Dorin ( Tg Mures )
Kukulovari Raul ( Ludus )
Mantea Adrian-Dalian ( Tg Mures )
Muntean Laurentiu ( Tg Mures )
Novak Csaba ( Tîrgu Mures )
Pop Damian ( Tg Mures )
Strete Aurel ( Tg Mures )
Toma Gabriel ( Sanpaul )
Muth Andrei ( Tg Mures )
Stagiari
Bercea Florin ( Tîrnăveni )
Cioloboc Marian Cristian ( Tg- Mures )
Crisan Zachei ( Reghin )
Dan Paul ( Reghin )
Dandoczi Tamas-Denisz ( Tg-Mures )
Macarie Gheorghe ( Târgu mures )
Marcu Gelu ( Tarnaveni )
Moga Teodor ( Tarnaveni )
Moldovan Cristian ( Tarnaveni )
Nita Dan ( Tg. Mures )
Oprea Adrian-Nicolae ( Reghin )
Petrisor Alexandru Ovidiu ( Reghin )
Raduly Bence ( Tg Mures )
Takacs Levente ( Tg Mures )
Zuga Raul-Cătălin ( Reghin )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta