Scridon Ioan
Tarnaveni
Papiu Ilarian, 21 Iunie 1962
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
Matei Radu Bogdan | 2 | ||||||
Vega Viorel | 2 | ||||||
Mare Rares-Valentin | 1 | ||||||
Madarasz George-Radu | 2 | ||||||
Sămărghitan Ovidiu-Razvan | 1 | ||||||
Ormenisan Carlos | 1 | ||||||
Curticapean Sergiu | 1 | ||||||
Mocan Andrei | 2 | ||||||
Pascan Alin Septimiu | 1 | ||||||
Demeter Attila-Lorant | 2 | ||||||
Simon Erik | 1 | ||||||
Bucin Razvan | 2 | ||||||
Codorean Adrian Alin | 4 | ||||||
Heghes Madalina | 1 | ||||||
Meghesan Luca | 4 | ||||||
Sofron Paul | 1 | ||||||
Schuller Szilard | 1 | ||||||
Chis Alex | 1 | ||||||
Geczi Lorand | 3 | ||||||
Vescan Stelian Liviu | 3 | ||||||
Szabo Kalman | 2 | ||||||
Cordos Marcel | 1 | ||||||
Hancu Adelin | 1 | ||||||
Matei Roxana Bianca | 1 | ||||||
Toma Gabriel | 1 | ||||||
Pasca Dorin Daniel | 1 | ||||||
Ratiu Teodor | 2 | ||||||
Nicoara Dragos-Cosmin | 1 | ||||||
Dragan Luca Dorin | 1 | ||||||
Blaga Dragos | 1 | ||||||
Ungur Roberto | 2 | ||||||
Szakacs Zsolt | 1 | ||||||
Mocan Eugen | 1 | ||||||
Nicusan Razvan | 1 | ||||||
Chiorean Dragos-Lucian | 1 | ||||||
Mantea Adrian-Dalian | 1 | ||||||
Belenyesi Csaba | 1 | ||||||
Buta Denisa Florina | 1 | ||||||
Muresan Alin | 1 | ||||||
Simon Mark | 1 | ||||||
Kovacs Daniel Robert | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 2 | ||||||
A.S. CAMPIA RICIU | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 3 | ||||||
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 3 | ||||||
A.S. CHIMICA TARNAVENI | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. A & A GRUP TÂRNĂVENI | 1 | ||||||
A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 2 | ||||||
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 1 | ||||||
C.S.O. SG.DE PADURE | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 1 | ||||||
A.S. PAEONIA 2002 ZAU DE CAMPIE | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 1 | ||||||
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | ||||||
C.S. COMUNA ATINTIS | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. JEDD LIVEZENI | 2 | ||||||
A.S. VOINTA BAGACIU | 4 | ||||||
A.C.S. PESCARII SANTIOANA | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. LOCOMOTIV AGRISTEU | 1 | ||||||
A.S. FAREL ROTENI | 2 | ||||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL DUMBRAVIOARA | 2 | ||||||
A.S. VIITORUL DELENII | 2 | ||||||
A.S. VIITORUL HARANGLAB | 3 | ||||||
A.C.S. STEAUA CORNESTI | 1 |