Suto Ioan
Targu Mures
Tonciu, 19 Ianuarie 1956
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
Bucin Razvan | 1 | ||||||
Sorodoc Florin | 3 | ||||||
Ungur Roberto | 3 | ||||||
Papp Csaba Szabolcs | 1 | ||||||
Orosfoian Ioan Marcel | 2 | ||||||
Szabo Kalman | 1 | ||||||
Pascan Alin Septimiu | 1 | ||||||
Albu Balint | 2 | ||||||
Mantea Adrian-Dalian | 2 | ||||||
Strete Aurel | 2 | ||||||
Ratiu Teodor | 1 | ||||||
Mocan Eugen | 5 | ||||||
Vega Viorel | 3 | ||||||
Pop Bogdan | 2 | ||||||
Mocan Andrei | 2 | ||||||
Demeter Attila-Lorant | 2 | ||||||
Beres-Duha Akos-Bence | 2 | ||||||
Stef Claudiu Ioan | 1 | ||||||
Bojan Cosmin | 1 | ||||||
Blaga Dragos | 2 | ||||||
Gaspar Vladut | 1 | ||||||
Schuller Szilard | 1 | ||||||
Mare Rares-Valentin | 1 | ||||||
Sofron Paul | 1 | ||||||
Maier Andreea | 1 | ||||||
Cordos Marcel | 1 | ||||||
Codorean Adrian Alin | 1 | ||||||
Simon Erik | 3 | ||||||
Sămărghitan Ovidiu-Razvan | 2 | ||||||
Heghes Madalina | 2 | ||||||
Madarasz George-Radu | 4 | ||||||
Simon Mark | 2 | ||||||
Curticapean Sergiu | 2 | ||||||
Iftenie Mircea Stefan | 3 | ||||||
Kovacs Daniel Robert | 2 | ||||||
Curca Luca Dariu | 1 | ||||||
Ormenisan Carlos | 1 | ||||||
Nicusan Razvan | 1 | ||||||
Matei Radu Bogdan | 2 | ||||||
Laposi Robert | 1 | ||||||
Campean Anca Lusia | 2 | ||||||
Matei Roxana Bianca | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 3 | ||
A.C.S. A & A GRUP TÂRNĂVENI | 3 | ||||||
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 1 | ||||||
A.S. CHIMICA TARNAVENI | 2 | ||||||
C.S. IERNUT | 2 | ||||||
A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 5 | ||||||
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 1 | ||||||
C.S.M. SIGHISOARA | 2 | ||||||
A.C.S. SOVATA | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 2 | ||||||
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 1 | ||||||
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA | 2 | ||||||
A.S. VIITORUL BATOS | 3 | ||||||
A.S. ARIESUL HADARENI | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. SCANTEIA CRACIUNESTI | 1 | ||||||
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | ||||||
A.S. VIITORUL GREBENIS | 1 | ||||||
A.S. BEKECS MAGHERANI | 5 | ||||||
A.S. INFRATIREA DEAJ | 2 | ||||||
A.S. STARUINTA GALESTI | 2 | ||||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL DUMBRAVIOARA | 2 | ||||||
A.S. VOINTA BAGACIU | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. LOCOMOTIV AGRISTEU | 1 | ||||||
A.C.S. JEDD LIVEZENI | 2 | ||||||
A.C.S. PESCARII SANTIOANA | 2 |