Program competitional

Liga a IV-a


Etapa 1     03-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    3 - 0
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    3 - 0
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    3 - 2
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    2 - 2
5) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    4 - 3
6) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    5 - 1
7) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    1 - 0
8) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S.C.F. AVANTUL MIHESU DE CAMPIE     -

Etapa 2     10-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    3 - 0
2) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    2 - 3
3) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    3 - 0
4) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    4 - 1
5) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    0 - 3
6) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    2 - 2
7) A.S.C.F. AVANTUL MIHESU DE CAMPIE - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE     -
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    2 - 1

Etapa 3     14-09-2016 - 17:00


1) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    6 - 2
2) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    3 - 4
3) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    4 - 2
4) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    3 - 2
5) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    3 - 0
6) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    2 - 0
7) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S.C.F. AVANTUL MIHESU DE CAMPIE     -
8) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    4 - 1

Etapa 4     17-09-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 4
2) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 1
3) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    1 - 3
4) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    2 - 0
5) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    5 - 2
6) STA - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES     -
7) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    3 - 5
8) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    2 - 2

Etapa 5     24-09-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    3 - 0
2) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    7 - 0
3) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    3 - 2
4) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    1 - 0
5) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    3 - 0
6) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - STA     -
7) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    2 - 1
8) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    6 - 2

Etapa 6     01-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    0 - 6
2) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    3 - 0
3) STA - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA     -
4) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    1 - 2
5) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    4 - 1
6) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    1 - 1
7) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    2 - 1
8) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    3 - 3

Etapa 7     05-10-2016 - 16:30


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    5 - 1
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - STA     -
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    3 - 2
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    2 - 0
5) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    2 - 0
6) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    2 - 5
7) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    3 - 1
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    5 - 3

Etapa 8     08-10-2016 - 11:00


1) STA - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES     -
2) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    3 - 0
3) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    1 - 1
4) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    1 - 0
5) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    0 - 5
6) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 5
7) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    0 - 1
8) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    2 - 0

Etapa 9     15-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    4 - 0
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    2 - 1
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    0 - 2
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    1 - 0
5) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    1 - 4
6) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    3 - 0
7) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - STA     -
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    3 - 3

Etapa 10     22-10-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    6 - 3
2) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    0 - 2
3) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    2 - 5
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    2 - 4
5) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    2 - 0
6) STA - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES     -
7) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    2 - 4
8) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    0 - 1

Etapa 11     29-10-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    0 - 2
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    4 - 2
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    5 - 0
4) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    6 - 0
5) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    3 - 1
6) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    0 - 3
7) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - STA     -
8) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    6 - 0

Etapa 12     05-11-2016 - 11:00


1) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    2 - 3
2) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    0 - 3
3) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 5
4) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    4 - 1
5) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    5 - 2
6) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    1 - 4
7) STA - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI     -
8) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    1 - 2

Etapa 13     12-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    3 - 1
2) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    1 - 1
3) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    2 - 5
4) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    1 - 5
5) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    1 - 1
6) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    4 - 2
7) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - STA     -
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    4 - 4

Etapa 14     19-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    1 - 1
2) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 4
3) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 5
4) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    6 - 1
5) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    2 - 1
6) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    4 - 3
7) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    3 - 1
8) STA - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI     -

Etapa 15     26-11-2016 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    1 - 2
2) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    1 - 1
3) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    6 - 2
4) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    2 - 2
5) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    2 - 2
6) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    2 - 1
7) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    1 - 4
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - STA     -

Etapa 16     18-03-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 0
2) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    4 - 0
3) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    0 - 4
4) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    0 - 0
5) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    7 - 3
6) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    0 - 9
7) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    1 - 4
8) STA - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI     -

Etapa 17     25-03-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 1
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    6 - 1
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    1 - 1
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    3 - 5
5) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    2 - 1
6) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    4 - 0
7) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - STA     -
8) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    0 - 2

Etapa 18     29-03-2017 - 16:00


1) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    1 - 0
2) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 0
3) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    0 - 1
4) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    1 - 0
5) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    2 - 1
6) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    3 - 0
7) STA - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS     -
8) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    3 - 0

Etapa 19     01-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    9 - 2
2) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    2 - 2
3) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    7 - 2
4) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    4 - 1
5) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    2 - 1
6) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - STA     -
7) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    4 - 1
8) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    0 - 1

Etapa 20     08-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    0 - 3
2) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 4
3) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    4 - 1
4) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI    0 - 1
5) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    0 - 4
6) STA - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI     -
7) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    1 - 0
8) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    0 - 6

Etapa 21     15-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    11 - 0
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    5 - 1
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - STA     -
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    2 - 1
5) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    0 - 0
6) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    2 - 2
7) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    4 - 3
8) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005    3 - 0

Etapa 22     19-04-2017 - 17:00


1) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES    2 - 6
2) STA - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI     -
3) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA    1 - 4
4) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI    5 - 3
5) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    10 - 2
6) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES    6 - 0
7) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES    1 - 3
8) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES    2 - 3

Etapa 23     22-04-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - STA     -
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI    5 - 0
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE    3 - 0
4) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS    0 - 2
5) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES    4 - 2
6) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI    6 - 0
7) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA    1 - 3
8) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI    1 - 1

Etapa 24     29-04-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES     -
2) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI     -
3) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA     -
4) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI     -
5) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005     -
6) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES     -
7) STA - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES     -
8) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES     -

Etapa 25     06-05-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE     -
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS     -
3) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES     -
4) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI     -
5) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI     -
6) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - STA     -
7) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI     -
8) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA     -

Etapa 26     13-05-2017 - 11:00


1) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES     -
2) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI     -
3) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA     -
4) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES     -
5) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES     -
6) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES     -
7) STA - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005     -
8) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI     -

Etapa 27     20-05-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA     -
2) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI     -
3) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES     -
4) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS     -
5) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE     -
6) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI     -
7) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - STA     -
8) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI     -

Etapa 28     27-05-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI     -
2) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES     -
3) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES     -
4) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES     -
5) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005     -
6) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI     -
7) STA - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA     -
8) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES     -

Etapa 29     03-06-2017 - 11:00


1) C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES - A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI     -
2) A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES - C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA     -
3) A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES - A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI     -
4) A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES - F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES     -
5) A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 - A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS     -
6) A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI - C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE     -
7) A.S. MURESUL NAZNA - C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI     -
8) A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI - STA     -

Etapa 30     10-06-2017 - 11:00


1) A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI - A.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES     -
2) C.S. LACUL URSU MOBILA SOVATA - A.S. M.S.E. 08 TIRGU MURES     -
3) A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI - A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES     -
4) F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES - A.S.C. SARMASU 2005     -
5) A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS - A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI     -
6) C.S. TARNAVA MICA SG. DE PADURE - A.S. MURESUL NAZNA     -
7) C.S. VIITORUL UNGHENI - A.C.S. RAZA DE SOARE ACATARI     -
8) STA - C.S. JUVENES TG.MURES     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Primaria Targu Mures
Primaria Targu Mures

Consiliul Judetean Mures
Consiliul Judetean Mures

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta