Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Erdey Iosif Zoltan ( Slatina )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Jianu Gabi ( Slatina )
Catrina Adina ( Slatina )
Nicolae Gheorghita ( Slatina )
Zamfir Doru ( Slatina )
Categoria I
Agica Mihai ( Slatina )
Badea Costel ( Slatina )
Balseanu Marian ( Bals )
Barbut Tomita ( Scornicesti )
Barbut Aurica ( Scornicesti )
Breaza Mario ( Corabia )
Burca Cristi ( Slatina )
Calotescu Viorel ( Slatina )
Cinca Marius ( Bals )
Craciunica Petre ( Corabia )
Cretu Valentin ( Slatina )
Fartat Sebastian ( Scornicesti )
Filip Daniel ( Slatina )
Frasineanu Florin ( Caracal )
Iliescu Bogdan ( Corabia )
Lupu Mihaita ( Caracal )
Manolache Felix ( Bals )
Manole Marian ( Scornicesti )
Margineanu Aurel ( Bals )
Musuroi Dragos Cristian ( Corabia )
Opritescu Narcis ( Slatina )
Rizea Iulica ( Slatina )
Robu Marius ( Caracal )
Runcan Alexandru ( Caracal )
Semiciuc Alexandru ( Slatina )
Snop Florica ( Corabia )
Stefan Claudiu Nicusor ( Scornicesti )
Stuparu Mihai ( Bals )
Stuparu Gigel ( Bals )
Talaban Adrian ( Corabia )
Tudoran Mircea ( Corabia )
Tudorica Constantin ( Slatina )
Untaru Dorinel ( Bals )
Vatasoiu Adi ( Slatina )
Vita Vlad ( Corabia )
Vita Teodor ( Corabia )
Vladulescu Alexandru ( Caracal )
Andrei Ionuţ ( Caracal )
Catana Ionut ( Bals )
Cojocaru Adrian ( Corabia )
Constantin Catalin ( Bals )
Cujba Marian ( Slatina )
Dragu Victor ( Slatina )
Ghitan Ciprian ( Bals )
Gorcea Alexandra ( Caracal )
Jianu Bogdan ( Slatina )
Maxim Catalin ( Slatina )
Stanoi Mirela ( Corabia )
Stoica Marian ( Bals )
Tepusi Alexandru ( Bals )
Categoria a II-a
Alexie Nicusor ( Bals )
Calin Gigi ( Caracal )
Diaconu Ionut ( Slatina )
Dinu Gabriel Ionel ( Corabia )
Dumitrescu Adrian ( Caracal )
Glavan Dorian ( Corabia )
Isbiceanu Valentin ( Corabia )
Marinescu Victor ( Caracal )
Pircalabioru Elvis ( Bals )
Stanoi Eugen ( Corabia )
Tanasie Marius ( Bals )
Troi Robert ( Bals )
Tudoran Florea ( Corabia )
Velica Mihai ( Corabia )
Vijelie Petrisor ( Bals )
Buzatu Laura ( Caracal )
Buzatu Andreeas ( Caracal )
Dumitru Robert ( Bals )
Filimon Cristian ( Corabia )
Frunza Valentin ( Bals )
Geru Alexandru ( Scornicesti )
Ionescu Alin ( Bals )
Ivan Florin Cristinel ( Slatina )
Lazar Ionut ( Bals )
Linca Gheorghita ( Corabia )
Negru Lisa ( Caracal )
Nica Cornel ( Bals )
Nica Ştefania ( Caracal )
Olteanu Corina ( Caracal )
Panduru Valerica ( Scornicesti )
Popa Marcel ( Bals )
Popescu Marius ( Corabia )
Rizea Tudor ( Bals )
Snop Ion ( Corabia )
Stoica Marian ( Slatina )
Trasca Dorel ( Bals )
Veliscoiu Alexandru ( Bals )
Stagiari
Şoimu Mircea Dragos ( Corabia )
Ştefanache Cosmin ( Caracal )
Badea Cristian ( Bals )
Barbu George Emil ( Corabia )
Belea George ( Caracal )
Bonculescu Gabriel ( Bals )
Botoaca Claudiu ( Corabia )
Cismaru Cornel ( Corabia )
Florescu Ionut Adrian ( Slatina )
Gura Dumitru ( Bals )
Pana Ionut ( Corabia )
Paun Paul ( Caracal )
Podaru Robert ( Bals )
SÎrbulescu Cristian ( Corabia )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe