Program competitional

Liga a IV-a


Etapa 1     28-08-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - CSS Slatina    3 - 0
2) Oltetul Osica - Viitorul Rusanesti    4 - 2
3) Sta - Sta     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - FC Olt Scornicesti    2 - 2
5) ACS Romanati Caracal - Vointa Babiciu    1 - 4
6) Petrolul Potcoava - As Milcov    1 - 3
7) Avantul Coteana - Viitorul Gradinile    1 - 1
8) Vedita Colonesti - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    3 - 1

Etapa 2     04-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Oltetul Osica    6 - 0
2) Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta     -
3) Sta - Oltul Curtisoara     -
4) FC Olt Scornicesti - ACS Romanati Caracal    2 - 1
5) Vointa Babiciu - Petrolul Potcoava    3 - 1
6) As Milcov - Avantul Coteana    4 - 1
7) Viitorul Gradinile - Vedita Colonesti    6 - 2
8) CSS Slatina - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    4 - 5

Etapa 3     11-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Oltetul Osica - CSS Slatina    1 - 2
2) Sta - Juventus Slatina     -
3) Oltul Curtisoara - Viitorul Rusanesti    8 - 1
4) ACS Romanati Caracal - Sta     -
5) Petrolul Potcoava - FC Olt Scornicesti    3 - 3
6) Avantul Coteana - Vointa Babiciu    1 - 3
7) Vedita Colonesti - As Milcov    0 - 3
8) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Viitorul Gradinile    4 - 1

Etapa 4     18-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Oltetul Osica - Sta     -
2) Juventus Slatina - Oltul Curtisoara    3 - 1
3) Viitorul Rusanesti - ACS Romanati Caracal    1 - 0
4) Sta - Petrolul Potcoava     -
5) FC Olt Scornicesti - Avantul Coteana    2 - 2
6) Vointa Babiciu - Vedita Colonesti    2 - 0
7) As Milcov - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    1 - 2
8) CSS Slatina - Viitorul Gradinile    2 - 1

Etapa 5     25-09-2016 - 11:00


1) Sta - CSS Slatina     -
2) Oltul Curtisoara - Oltetul Osica    3 - 1
3) ACS Romanati Caracal - Juventus Slatina    0 - 5
4) Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Rusanesti    5 - 0
5) Avantul Coteana - Sta     -
6) Vedita Colonesti - FC Olt Scornicesti    3 - 1
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Vointa Babiciu    3 - 0
8) Viitorul Gradinile - As Milcov    2 - 3

Etapa 6     02-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Petrolul Potcoava    7 - 2
2) Oltetul Osica - ACS Romanati Caracal    1 - 1
3) Sta - Oltul Curtisoara     -
4) CSS Slatina - As Milcov    2 - 8
5) Viitorul Rusanesti - Avantul Coteana    1 - 0
6) Sta - Vedita Colonesti     -
7) FC Olt Scornicesti - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    0 - 2
8) Vointa Babiciu - Viitorul Gradinile    9 - 1

Etapa 7     09-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Avantul Coteana - Juventus Slatina    0 - 4
2) Petrolul Potcoava - Oltetul Osica    1 - 2
3) ACS Romanati Caracal - Sta     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - CSS Slatina    3 - 1
5) Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Rusanesti    7 - 0
6) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Sta     -
7) Viitorul Gradinile - FC Olt Scornicesti    4 - 2
8) As Milcov - Vointa Babiciu    3 - 1

Etapa 8     16-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Vedita Colonesti    2 - 2
2) Oltetul Osica - Avantul Coteana    1 - 2
3) Sta - Petrolul Potcoava     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - ACS Romanati Caracal    1 - 0
5) FC Olt Scornicesti - As Milcov    1 - 8
6) Sta - Viitorul Gradinile     -
7) Viitorul Rusanesti - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    0 - 7
8) CSS Slatina - Vointa Babiciu    1 - 1

Etapa 9     23-10-2016 - 11:00


1) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Juventus Slatina    3 - 2
2) Vedita Colonesti - Oltetul Osica    5 - 2
3) Avantul Coteana - Sta     -
4) Petrolul Potcoava - Oltul Curtisoara    0 - 1
5) ACS Romanati Caracal - CSS Slatina    3 - 0
6) Viitorul Gradinile - Viitorul Rusanesti    4 - 0
7) As Milcov - Sta     -
8) Vointa Babiciu - FC Olt Scornicesti    3 - 0

Etapa 10     30-10-2016 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Viitorul Gradinile    2 - 1
2) Oltetul Osica - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    0 - 3
3) Sta - Vedita Colonesti     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - Avantul Coteana    2 - 1
5) ACS Romanati Caracal - Petrolul Potcoava    5 - 0
6) Sta - Vointa Babiciu     -
7) Viitorul Rusanesti - As Milcov    0 - 5
8) CSS Slatina - FC Olt Scornicesti    5 - 2

Etapa 11     06-11-2016 - 11:00


1) As Milcov - Juventus Slatina    1 - 4
2) Viitorul Gradinile - Oltetul Osica    4 - 2
3) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Sta     -
4) Vedita Colonesti - Oltul Curtisoara    8 - 1
5) Avantul Coteana - ACS Romanati Caracal    1 - 0
6) Petrolul Potcoava - CSS Slatina    0 - 3
7) Vointa Babiciu - Viitorul Rusanesti    1 - 0
8) FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta     -

Etapa 12     13-11-2016 - 11:00


1) CSS Slatina - Sta     -
2) Viitorul Rusanesti - FC Olt Scornicesti    2 - 2
3) Juventus Slatina - Vointa Babiciu    3 - 1
4) Oltetul Osica - As Milcov    0 - 5
5) Sta - Viitorul Gradinile     -
6) Oltul Curtisoara - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    0 - 1
7) ACS Romanati Caracal - Vedita Colonesti    3 - 3
8) Petrolul Potcoava - Avantul Coteana    2 - 0

Etapa 13     20-11-2016 - 11:00


1) Sta - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
2) FC Olt Scornicesti - Juventus Slatina    0 - 7
3) Vointa Babiciu - Oltetul Osica    3 - 0
4) As Milcov - Sta     -
5) Viitorul Gradinile - Oltul Curtisoara    2 - 1
6) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - ACS Romanati Caracal    6 - 2
7) Vedita Colonesti - Petrolul Potcoava    2 - 0
8) Avantul Coteana - CSS Slatina    3 - 4

Etapa 14     27-11-2016 - 11:00


1) CSS Slatina - Viitorul Rusanesti    8 - 2
2) Juventus Slatina - Sta     -
3) Oltetul Osica - FC Olt Scornicesti    4 - 1
4) Sta - Vointa Babiciu     -
5) Oltul Curtisoara - As Milcov    0 - 6
6) ACS Romanati Caracal - Viitorul Gradinile    2 - 1
7) Petrolul Potcoava - V. Valeni N.Titulescu    2 - 1
8) Avantul Coteana - Vedita Colonesti    2 - 3

Etapa 15     04-12-2016 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Rusanesti - Juventus Slatina    0 - 5
2) Sta - Oltetul Osica     -
3) FC Olt Scornicesti - Sta     -
4) Vointa Babiciu - Oltul Curtisoara    3 - 0
5) As Milcov - ACS Romanati Caracal    3 - 0
6) Viitorul Gradinile - Petrolul Potcoava    1 - 0
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Avantul Coteana    4 - 2
8) Vedita Colonesti - CSS Slatina    7 - 3

Etapa 16     12-03-2017 - 11:00


1) CSS Slatina - Juventus Slatina     -
2) Viitorul Rusanesti - Oltetul Osica     -
3) Sta - Sta     -
4) FC Olt Scornicesti - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) Vointa Babiciu - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
6) As Milcov - Petrolul Potcoava     -
7) Viitorul Gradinile - Avantul Coteana     -
8) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Vedita Colonesti     -

Etapa 17     19-03-2017 - 11:00


1) Oltetul Osica - Juventus Slatina     -
2) Sta - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
3) Oltul Curtisoara - Sta     -
4) ACS Romanati Caracal - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
5) Petrolul Potcoava - Vointa Babiciu     -
6) Avantul Coteana - As Milcov     -
7) Vedita Colonesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
8) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - CSS Slatina     -

Etapa 18     26-03-2017 - 11:00


1) CSS Slatina - Oltetul Osica     -
2) Juventus Slatina - Sta     -
3) Viitorul Rusanesti - Oltul Curtisoara     -
4) Sta - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
5) FC Olt Scornicesti - Petrolul Potcoava     -
6) Vointa Babiciu - Avantul Coteana     -
7) As Milcov - Vedita Colonesti     -
8) Viitorul Gradinile - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -

Etapa 19     02-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Sta - Oltetul Osica     -
2) Oltul Curtisoara - Juventus Slatina     -
3) ACS Romanati Caracal - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
4) Petrolul Potcoava - Sta     -
5) Avantul Coteana - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
6) Vedita Colonesti - Vointa Babiciu     -
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - As Milcov     -
8) Viitorul Gradinile - CSS Slatina     -

Etapa 20     09-04-2017 - 11:00


1) CSS Slatina - Sta     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Oltul Curtisoara     -
3) Juventus Slatina - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
4) Viitorul Rusanesti - Petrolul Potcoava     -
5) Sta - Avantul Coteana     -
6) FC Olt Scornicesti - Vedita Colonesti     -
7) Vointa Babiciu - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
8) As Milcov - Viitorul Gradinile     -

Etapa 21     12-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Petrolul Potcoava - Juventus Slatina     -
2) ACS Romanati Caracal - Oltetul Osica     -
3) Oltul Curtisoara - Sta     -
4) As Milcov - CSS Slatina     -
5) Avantul Coteana - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
6) Vedita Colonesti - Sta     -
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
8) Viitorul Gradinile - Vointa Babiciu     -

Etapa 22     19-04-2017 - 17:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Avantul Coteana     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Petrolul Potcoava     -
3) Sta - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
4) CSS Slatina - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) Viitorul Rusanesti - Vedita Colonesti     -
6) Sta - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
7) FC Olt Scornicesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
8) Vointa Babiciu - As Milcov     -

Etapa 23     23-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Vedita Colonesti - Juventus Slatina     -
2) Avantul Coteana - Oltetul Osica     -
3) Petrolul Potcoava - Sta     -
4) ACS Romanati Caracal - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) As Milcov - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
6) Viitorul Gradinile - Sta     -
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
8) Vointa Babiciu - CSS Slatina     -

Etapa 24     30-04-2017 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Vedita Colonesti     -
3) Sta - Avantul Coteana     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - Petrolul Potcoava     -
5) CSS Slatina - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
6) Viitorul Rusanesti - Viitorul Gradinile     -
7) Sta - As Milcov     -
8) FC Olt Scornicesti - Vointa Babiciu     -

Etapa 25     07-05-2017 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Gradinile - Juventus Slatina     -
2) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Oltetul Osica     -
3) Vedita Colonesti - Sta     -
4) Avantul Coteana - Oltul Curtisoara     -
5) Petrolul Potcoava - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
6) Vointa Babiciu - Sta     -
7) As Milcov - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
8) FC Olt Scornicesti - CSS Slatina     -

Etapa 26     10-05-2017 - 18:00


1) Juventus Slatina - As Milcov     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Viitorul Gradinile     -
3) Sta - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - Vedita Colonesti     -
5) ACS Romanati Caracal - Avantul Coteana     -
6) CSS Slatina - Petrolul Potcoava     -
7) Viitorul Rusanesti - Vointa Babiciu     -
8) Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti     -

Etapa 27     14-05-2017 - 11:00


1) Sta - CSS Slatina     -
2) FC Olt Scornicesti - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
3) Vointa Babiciu - Juventus Slatina     -
4) As Milcov - Oltetul Osica     -
5) Viitorul Gradinile - Sta     -
6) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Oltul Curtisoara     -
7) Vedita Colonesti - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
8) Avantul Coteana - Petrolul Potcoava     -

Etapa 28     21-05-2017 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Rusanesti - Sta     -
2) Juventus Slatina - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
3) Oltetul Osica - Vointa Babiciu     -
4) Sta - As Milcov     -
5) Oltul Curtisoara - Viitorul Gradinile     -
6) ACS Romanati Caracal - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
7) Petrolul Potcoava - Vedita Colonesti     -
8) CSS Slatina - Avantul Coteana     -

Etapa 29     28-05-2017 - 11:00


1) Viitorul Rusanesti - CSS Slatina     -
2) Sta - Juventus Slatina     -
3) FC Olt Scornicesti - Oltetul Osica     -
4) Vointa Babiciu - Sta     -
5) As Milcov - Oltul Curtisoara     -
6) Viitorul Gradinile - ACS Romanati Caracal     -
7) V. Valeni N.Titulescu - Petrolul Potcoava     -
8) Vedita Colonesti - Avantul Coteana     -

Etapa 30     04-06-2017 - 11:00


1) Juventus Slatina - Viitorul Rusanesti     -
2) Oltetul Osica - Sta     -
3) Sta - FC Olt Scornicesti     -
4) Oltul Curtisoara - Vointa Babiciu     -
5) ACS Romanati Caracal - As Milcov     -
6) Petrolul Potcoava - Viitorul Gradinile     -
7) Avantul Coteana - V. Valeni N.Titulescu     -
8) CSS Slatina - Vedita Colonesti     -
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe