Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Căunei Viorel ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Dincuţă Răzvan ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Amorăriţei Mihai ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Illyeş Adrian ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Oprea Ovidiu Petru ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Bănăseanu Roxana ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Dumitru Ionel Valentin ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Dicu Mădălin ( Bucov )
Gheorghe Alin ( Ploieşti )
Moroiţă Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Părăluţă Cristina ( Pucheni )
Safta Mihai ( Iordăcheanu )
Banu Adrian Bogdan ( Ploieşti )
Călăraşu Ştefan ( Campina )
Florea Diana Bianca ( Ploieşti )
Mateescu Emil Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Niţă Adrian ( Ploieşti )
Oprescu Louis ( Ploieşti )
Pantilimonescu Constantin ( Ploiesti )
Popovici Cătălin ( Ploieşti )
Răduţă Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Categoria I
Bîrziloiu Doralin ( Vălenii De Munte )
Bănăseanu Raul ( Câmpina )
Căunei Viorel ( Plopeni )
Codreanu Bobi ( Ploieşti )
Danielenco Radu ( Ploieşti )
Dediu Valentin ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Giuran Bianca ( Ploiești )
Ioana Răzvan ( Poiana Câmpina )
Marin Marcel ( Ploieşti )
Marinescu Mădălin ( Ploiești )
Marinică Valentin ( Cornu )
Neagu Ionuţ ( Poenarii Apostoli )
Petre Marius ( Poenarii Apostoli )
Piciu Laurenţiu ( Ploieşti )
Pităr Cristina ( Urlați )
Radu Georgian ( Ploieşti )
Stavre Ciprian Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Tarsoreanu Sergiu Marius ( Targsoru Nou )
Vulpe Alex Adrian ( Ploiesti )
Zahiu Bogdan ( Ploieşti )
Anastase George ( Coslegi )
Băzăvan Adrian ( Ploieşti )
Bobeică Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Brăilă Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Bunea Daniel ( Buşteni )
Bureaţă Florin ( Ploieşti )
Burlacu Vasile ( Brebu )
Călin Dorin Alexandru ( Râfov )
Chioibasu Alexandru ( Adincata )
Chivu Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Ciorescu Octavian ( Ploieşti )
Ciubuc Marian ( Ploieşti )
Crăciun Mădălina ( Negoieşti )
Damian Cristinel ( Slănic )
Dan Andrei Ionuţ ( Ploieşti )
David Ionut ( Podenii Noi )
Dobre Nicolae ( Colceag )
Dobre Ştefan ( Mizil )
Dosaru Răzvan ( Măgurele )
Dragu Laurenţiu ( Colceag )
Dumitrache Ştefan ( Râfov )
Dumitru Claudiu ( Ploieşti )
Enache Miron Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Țene Mihai Daniel ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Țene Emil Gabriel ( ”Dr. Emil Vlaiculescu” Ploiești )
Florescu Ionuţ ( Ploieşti )
Georgescu Irinel ( Ploieşti )
Gheonea Ionel ( Urlaţi )
Gheorghe Ionuţ ( Păuleşti )
Ghita George ( Urlati )
Golea Ionela ( Buzău )
Grigore Mihai ( Câmpina )
Ilie Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Ioniţă Vlad ( Ploieşti )
Ioniţă Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Ionică Alin ( Ploieşti )
Iosif Nicolae ( Câmpina )
Joiţa Gheorghe Răzvan ( Magurele )
Lefter Gabi Cristian ( Urlaţi )
Lixandru Mihai ( Ploieşti )
Mălăroiu Stelian ( Puchenii Moşneni )
Muscă Ionuţ ( Filipeştii de Pădure )
Neagu Eduard ( Poienarii Apostoli )
Necula Ionuţ ( Ploieşti )
Nedelcu Andrei ( Câmpina )
Nistor Sorin ( Ploieşti )
Nuţă Ovidiu ( Ploieşti )
Nuţu Robert Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Pandelea Mihai ( Ploiesti )
Pantilie Dragoş ( Câmpina )
Pavel Petre Sorin ( Mizil )
Păduraru Sebastian ( Gura Humorului )
Petre Doru ( Bucov )
Pipelea Georgian ( Cireşanu )
Popa Andreea ( Ploieşti )
Popescu Marian ( Ploieşti )
Rusu Mircea ( Bertea )
Sotir Andrei ( Ploieşti )
Sprînceană Romulus ( Bușteni )
Stama Adrian ( BUCURESTI )
Stanciu Ionuţ ( Ploieşti )
State Viorel ( Ploieşti )
Stoenoiu Adrian ( Boldeşti )
Toma Mihai ( Gorgota )
Vizitiu Mihai ( Ploieşti )
Voicilaş Gheorghe ( Starchiojd )
Zahiu Dumitru ( Bălţeşti )
Zincă Adrian ( Măgurele )
Categoria a II-a
Baciu Laurențiu ( Ploiești )
Bărbuceanu Marius ( Ploiești )
Ciocoiu Bogdan ( Ploiești )
Cristovescu Antonio ( Ploiești )
Manu Paul ( Ploiești )
Mirica Iuliana-Nicoleta ( Gherghita )
Naftan Valentin ( Ploiești )
Neacșu Cosmin ( Ploiești )
Nechita Cătălin ( Ploiești )
Baciu Aurelian ( Ploieşti )
Bălănescu Iulian ( Plopu )
Bohâlţea Andrei ( Breaza )
Bunoiu Tiberius ( Călineşti )
Crozolo Ovidiu ( Măneciu )
Ene Mariana ( Călineşti )
Lubene Claudiu ( Ploieşti )
Nedelcu Ionuţ Daniel ( Iordăcheanu )
Nicolae Niţu ( Scorţeni )
Stoicescu Ciprian Dan ( Adunaţi )
Tudor Mădălin ( Boldeşti )
Tudor Adrian Laurenţiu ( Ploieştiori )
Zamfir Răzvan Andrei ( Ariceştii Rahtivani )
Stagiari
Balmuş Mihai ( Ploiești )
Catrina Andrei ( Ploiești )
Ciobotaru George ( Ploiești )
Crăciun Tiberiu ( Ploiești )
Crețu Vasile ( Ploiești )
Dobre Mihai ( Ploiești )
Drăgănescu Costin ( Câmpina )
Ștefan David ( Streșnicu )
Ștefan Dan ( Ploiești )
Ștefan Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Grigore Marian ( Ploiești )
Ion Iulian ( Ploiești )
Ion Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Lepădatu Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Moise Mihai ( Berceni )
Nan Denis ( Olari )
Neacșu Adrian ( Ploiești )
Negoițescu Șerban ( Ploiești )
Nistor Alexandru ( Berceni )
Oprea Andrei ( Ploiești )
Petcu Marcu ( Ploiești )
Pițoiu Daniel ( Ploiești )
Popișteanu Iulian ( Ploiești )
Radu Alin ( Ploiești )
Revnic Radu ( Ploiești )
Saulea Ovidiu ( Slănic )
Stan Cristian ( Puchenii Mari )
Tudor Ștefăniță ( Ploiești )
Voicilă Adrian ( Plopeni )
Zafiriadis Alexandru ( Ploiești )
Avram Catalin Ionel ( Ploiesti )
Băjenaru Alexandru ( Ploieşti )
Bohaltea Marius ( Poienarii Burchi )
Călin Mihai Robert ( Ţărculeşti )
Ciorescu Marian Bogdan ( Pucioasa )
Constantin Mihai Valentin ( Ploieşti )
Constantin Florin ( Ploieşti )
Constantin Denis Valentin ( Zalhanaua )
Craiu Adrian ( Gorgota )
Dima Sebastian ( Ploiesti )
Dinu Cristian ( Ploieşti )
Dumitrescu Adrian ( Valenii de Munte )
Gheorghe Claudiu ( Ploiesti )
Gruia Gabriel Marian ( Brazii de Sus )
Iosif Ciprian Cosmin ( Iordăcheanu )
Leca Daniel ( Ploieşti )
Lenga Fabian ( Ploiesti )
Mociornita Nicolae Bogdan ( Baicoi )
Mocirla Vlad ( Ploiesti )
Motoca Răzvan Alin ( Buda )
Neagu Mihai ( Ploieşti )
Nuţă Silviu Gabriel ( Ploieşti )
Petcu Ioan ( Ploiesti )
Petre Tiberiu Florian ( Apostolache )
Pop Alexandru Cosmin ( Ploiesti )
Popa Radu ( Ploieşti )
Popa George ( Strejnicu )
Predescu George ( Manesti )
Pufulete George ( Ploieşti )
Ranete Andreas ( Breaza )
Reichiteanu Nicusor ( Buda )
Ristea Sergiu Gabriel ( Ploiesti )
Scarlat Marian ( Aricestii Rahtivani )
Stanciu Florentin ( Ploieşti )
Stanescu Dragos ( Ploiesti )
Stănescu George ( Ploieşti )
Stefan Ionut Alexandru ( Baicoi )
Stoica Vlad Constantin ( Ploieşti )
Tănase Maria ( Ploieşti )
Vancea Stefanita Cristian ( Boldesti-Scaieni )
Vlad Marius Alexandru ( Ploiestiori )
Zamfir Eduard ( Ploiesti )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Autentificare observatori
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe