Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri LIGA A PRAHOVA
1. Ciobanu Andrei Dan (CS Păuleşti)24
2. Lambru Cosmin Daniel (CS Blejoi)22
3. Huza Radu Ştefan (CSO Plopeni)18
4. Vasile Cristian (CS Blejoi)18
5. Dumitru Bogdan Gabriel (AFC Brebu)15
6. Cruceru Lucian Gabriel (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)14
7. Vișan Marius Florian (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)13
8. Vintilă Adrian Mihai (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)12
9. Ivan Sergiu Ionel (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)12
10. Petrescu Marian Alexandru (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)11
11. Mihai Gheorghe Marius (Voinţa Vărbilău)10
12. Băcioiu George Andrei (CS Cornu)10
13. Ilie Adrian Mihail (Petrolul Băicoi)10
14. Păun Georgian (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)10
15. Dumitrescu Ilie Alexandru (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)10
16. Neagu Alexandru (Avântul Măneciu)10
17. Tudor Claudiu Ionuţ (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)10
18. Toader Petrică (CS Ceptura)9
19. Gavrilă Cristian Alberto (CS Cornu)8
20. Bobeică Alexandru (Unirea Urlaţi)8
21. Dudulescu Alexandru Georgian (Petrolul Băicoi)8
22. Vasile Alexandru-georgian (CSO Plopeni)7
23. Costache Dumitru Laurenţiu (CS Ceptura)7
24. Gheorghe Dragoş (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)7
25. Dumitrache Cristian (CS Ceptura)7
26. Oprea Vivian George (CS Ceptura)7
27. Nae Decebal Gabriel (CS Păuleşti)7
28. Tudorache Ionuţ Alexandru (Avântul Măneciu)7
29. Şovăială Iustin Dumitru (CS Cornu)7
30. Stăncescu Adrian (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)7
31. Puiuleţ Andrei (CSO Plopeni)7
32. Anghel Marius (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)6
33. Micloiu Cătălin Dănuţ (CS Ceptura)6
34. Popescu Nicolae Daniel (CS Ceptura)6
35. Vlad Cătălin (CSO Plopeni)6
36. Kiru Alexandru Valentin (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)6
37. Copilu Nicuşor Ciprian (CSO Plopeni)5
38. Ilioiu Bogdan Gabriel (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)5
39. Cîrstocea Mihail Gabriel (CS Păuleşti)5
40. Tănase Ionuţ (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)5
41. Ivan Mircea George (CS Blejoi)5
42. Procopianu Ionuţ Georgian (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)5
43. Dorişor Florin (Petrolul Băicoi)5
44. Sîrbu Mihai (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)5
45. Dumitru Nicolae (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)5
46. Oprea Vivian Ionuţ (CS Ceptura)5
47. Niţescu Tiberiu George (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)4
48. Ruptureanu Laurenţiu Cătălin (CS Blejoi)4
49. Stănescu Roland-Dedius (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)4
50. Cernea Gheorghe Liviu (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)4
51. Toader Sergiu Mihai (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)4
52. Beznea Catrinel (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)4
53. Stoian Adrian Cosmin (CSO Slănic)4
54. Stoian Ştefan Daniel (CSO Slănic)4
55. Iordache Valentin Roberto (CS Blejoi)4
56. Braşoveanu Ionuţ Gabriel (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)4
57. Jipa Michel Cătălin (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)4
58. Stanca Ștefan Daniel (CS Blejoi)4
59. Pantilimonescu Constantin (CS Păuleşti)4
60. Popescu Nini Adrian (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)4
61. Prunescu Jean (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)4
62. Rusu Nicusor Andrei (Petrolul Băicoi)4
63. Bunea Valentin (AFC Brebu)4
64. Dumitru Claudiu Irinel (CS Blejoi)4
65. Rob Cosmin Valeriu (Unirea Urlaţi)3
66. Bălan Cristian Marian (CSO Plopeni)3
67. Borş Alexandru Ştefan (Avântul Măneciu)3
68. Arnăutu Cristian George (CS Păuleşti)3
69. Isacov Marian (AS Tufeni Băicoi)3
70. Ştefan Ionuţ Alexandru (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)3
71. Bălan Doru Florin (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)3
72. Herea Ionut (CS Cornu)3
73. Filip Ionuț (CS Blejoi)3
74. Gheorghe Iosif (CS Cornu)3
75. Badea Vlăduţ Cristian (CS Blejoi)3
76. Brînzea Alexandru (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)3
77. Kiru Codrin Marius (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)3
78. Zamfir Gabriel Alexandru (CS Cornu)3
79. Ionescu Florin Alexandru (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)3
80. Dumitru Laurentiu Alexandru (CS Păuleşti)3
81. Alexe Anghel Rareş (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)3
82. Butufei Vladimir Angelin (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)3
83. Ion Mihai Alexandru (CS Păuleşti)3
84. Badea Florin Bogdanel (CS Blejoi)3
85. Oae Vasile Adrian (AS Tufeni Băicoi)2
86. Roșu Andrei Florentin (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)2
87. Pripu Florin (CS Păuleşti)2
88. Mihai Cristian Alexandru (CS Păuleşti)2
89. Vişan Mădălin Gabriel (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)2
90. Popa Alexandru Constantin (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)2
91. Galat Marian Ionuţ (CSO Plopeni)2
92. Bărăgan Gheorghe (CS Păuleşti)2
93. Ion Florin (AS Tufeni Băicoi)2
94. Grigore Mihail Dumitru (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)2
95. Lăţea Giorgian Gabriel (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)2
96. Gheorghe Ovidiu Cristian (CS Cornu)2
97. Popescu Vasile Adrian (AS Tufeni Băicoi)2
98. Sîrbu Dragoș-nicolae (Avântul Măneciu)2
99. Simion Marius Daniel (CS Cornu)2
100. Anghel Cristian Bogdan (CSO Plopeni)2
101. Bălănică Dumitru Alin (AS Tufeni Băicoi)2
102. Codreanu Ionuț Daniel (Petrolul Băicoi)2
103. Comnoiu Cătălin (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)2
104. Moruz George Valentin (CS Blejoi)2
105. Rada Marian Sebastian (AFC Brebu)2
106. Țînțaru Nicolae Narcis (CS Păuleşti)2
107. Ghiţă Nicolae Gheorghe (Unirea Urlaţi)2
108. Gavriloiu Ricardo (Unirea Urlaţi)2
109. Petre Marian Sebastian (CS Blejoi)2
110. Pancovici Florin Daniel (AFC Brebu)2
111. Plumb Vasile Silviu (AFC Brebu)2
112. Pîrvu Alin Ştefan (CSO Plopeni)2
113. Neagu Ionuţ (CS Păuleşti)2
114. Stoica Ion Romică (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)2
115. Vancea Ştefăniţă (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)2
116. Bărbuceanu Andrei Georgian (Unirea Urlaţi)2
117. Lungu Alexandru (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)2
118. Pîrvan Ionuț Dragoş (CS Cornu)1
119. Oprea Marius Alexandru (CS Cornu)1
120. Puchea Alexandru (Petrolistul Boldeşti)1
121. Radu Georgel (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)1
122. Miroiu Constantin (Avântul Măneciu)1
123. Rădulescu Ştefan (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)1
124. Lazăr Cornel-Ciprian (CS Ceptura)1
125. Sintulescu Dragos George (CS Cornu)1
126. Stănulescu Sebastian Nicolae (AFC Brebu)1
127. Lungu Robert Paul (CS Păuleşti)1
128. Nichifor Marian (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)1
129. Zaibert Iulian (AFC Brebu)1
130. Alecsandru Roberto Mihail (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)1
131. Teodorescu Bogdan Mihai (CS Cornu)1
132. Catană Răzvan (ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti)1
133. Bârsan Nicolae-Laurenţiu (Unirea Urlaţi)1
134. Dogaru Răzvan (CS Păuleşti)1
135. Neagu Alexandru Ştefan (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)1
136. Anghel Marius Daniel (CS Blejoi)1
137. Gheorghe Octavian (CSO Plopeni)1
138. Durlea Giorgian Cristian (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)1
139. Jinga Alexandru Cătălin (CS Cornu)1
140. Lascu Grigore Ciprian (CS Ceptura)1
141. Ciobotaru Daniel (AFC Brebu)1
142. Balaş Marius (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)1
143. Savu Florian Cosmin (Avântul Măneciu)1
144. Zamfir Alexandru Georgian (Petrolul Băicoi)1
145. Pandele Dragoş Ionuţ (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)1
146. Ilie Claudiu Andrei (Unirea Urlaţi)1
147. Căpraru Aurel Alexandru (CSO Plopeni)1
148. Ungureanu Fabian Mihail (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)1
149. Manta Robert Constantin (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
150. Miricică Robert-vlăduţ (Unirea Urlaţi)1
151. Ţugui Marian Daniel (CS Păuleşti)1
152. Urdea Valentin (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
153. Mușea Ion Răzvan (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
154. Stroescu Teodor Dan (AFC Băneşti-Urleta)1
155. Damian Alexandru (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
156. Neacşu Ciprian Nicolae (CS Păuleşti)1
157. Saulea Ovidiu Nicolae (Petrolul Băicoi)1
158. Burducea Erol Gan (CS Ceptura)1
159. Modrişan Constantin Daniel (Avântul Măneciu)1
160. Bojoacă Teodor (AS Tufeni Băicoi)1
161. Stoica Claudiu Alexandru (CS Blejoi)1
162. Simion Ionuţ Valentin (Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ)1
163. Oaie Alexandru Ștefan (CS Cornu)1
164. Enciu Ionuţ (CS Blejoi)1
165. Stanciu Georgian Stelian (Avântul Măneciu)1
166. Georgescu Laurenţiu (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
167. Vlaicu Andrei Roberto (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
168. Năftănăilă Alexandru Gabriel (CS Ceptura)1
169. Momai Georgian Adelin (CSO Teleajenul Vălenii de Munte)1
170. Dumbărescu Constantin Bogdan (CSO Tricolorul Breaza)1
171. Brebenel Constantin Adrian (AS Tufeni Băicoi)1
172. Năstăsia Marian Răzvan (CS Măneşti 2013 Coada Izvorului)1
173. Neacşu George Laurenţiu (Unirea Urlaţi)1
174. Zăinescu Răzvan Alexandru (Petrolul Băicoi)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe